z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

19.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 118 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M30 00:17:18 00:17:21
2 21 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M30 00:17:35 00:17:38
3 30 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:03 00:18:07
4 40 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
5 105 SYMEREWICZ MAREK Barczewo 1967 M30 00:18:43 00:18:47
6 194 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1972 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
7 43 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:19:32 00:19:32
8 255 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
9 262 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1967 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
10 61 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
11 59 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
12 92 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
13 174 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty ŻÓŁWIKI 1977 M30 00:20:04 00:20:08
14 129 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:28
15 216 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
16 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1970 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
17 237 KUBICKI DARIUSZ WÓJTOWO WANIEWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
18 256 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:21:22 00:21:22
19 138 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
20 135 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno 1967 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
21 88 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
22 150 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
23 85 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:34
24 83 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M30 00:22:27 00:22:34
25 32 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:39
26 89 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:22:36 00:22:43
27 210 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M30 00:22:40 00:22:47
28 119 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:22:39 00:22:48
29 151 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:22:42 00:22:48
30 159 ANTONIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
31 197 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:53 00:23:01
32 52 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/PAN OLSZTYN 1964 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
33 140 MŁOT DANIEL Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:05 00:23:12
34 179 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1974 M30 00:23:15 00:23:28
35 74 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:35 00:23:45
36 82 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:46 00:23:50
37 27 TUCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:46 00:23:54
38 101 CHACIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1968 M30 00:23:48 00:23:55
39 134 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M30 00:23:47 00:23:58
40 31 ROJEK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:24:07 00:24:10
41 207 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL 1966 M30 00:24:07 00:24:20
42 97 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:18 00:24:25
43 110 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:20 00:24:26
44 218 KUŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
45 60 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:24:24 00:24:29
46 217 KOZŁOWSKI BOGDAN Dywity NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M30 00:24:26 00:24:30
47 48 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M30 00:24:25 00:24:40
48 57 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:24:30 00:24:46
49 228 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KLUB LEŚNA 1969 M30 00:25:03 00:25:12
50 87 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:20 00:25:32
51 115 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:25:25 00:25:33
52 66 KURIATA ROBERT Olsztyn BOTOKS 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:25:38
53 132 CICIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:25:30 00:25:43
54 267 KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M30 00:25:40 00:25:47
55 103 PSTRĄGOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:36 00:25:49
56 37 MALINOWSKI ROMAN Dywity DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:25:54
57 235 WITOS PIOTR Olsztyn 1970 M30 00:26:04 00:26:12
58 79 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:26:27
59 176 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M30 00:26:28 00:26:38
60 243 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:26:36 00:26:47
61 117 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo ŻÓŁWIKI 1977 M30 00:27:00 00:27:12
62 50 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN ZIELONI 1975 M30 00:27:25 00:27:39
63 233 HORNADKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:31:23 00:31:28
64 63 PLISZEWSKI MARIUSZ MRAGOWO 1975 M30 00:33:27 00:33:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni