z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

19.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 20 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1986 M16 00:16:47 00:16:50
2 238 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1988 M16 00:17:05 00:17:07
3 178 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:07 00:17:10
4 118 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1974 M30 00:17:18 00:17:21
5 3 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:17:23 00:17:26
6 21 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M30 00:17:35 00:17:38
7 227 MATEUSIAK CEZARY Olsztyyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:36 00:17:39
8 166 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1991 M16 00:17:41 00:17:44
9 165 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M16 00:17:55 00:17:58
10 261 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO- MAZURKI KS TRIATHLON 1993 M16 00:18:02 00:18:05
11 30 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:03 00:18:07
12 257 RESZKA MATEUSZ Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1993 M16 00:18:12 00:18:16
13 120 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M16 00:18:26 00:18:28
14 40 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
15 105 SYMEREWICZ MAREK Barczewo 1967 M30 00:18:43 00:18:47
16 239 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M16 00:18:46 00:18:49
17 194 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1972 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
18 156 ORŁOWSKI TOMASZ Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1986 M16 00:18:53 00:18:56
19 244 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo FINISZ MORĄG 1987 M16 00:18:55 00:18:58
20 169 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS TRIATHLON 1991 M16 00:18:59 00:19:01
21 231 TUNKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1993 M16 00:19:08 00:19:11
22 249 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN-SZYBKIE PTAKI 1963 M50 00:19:17 00:19:21
23 164 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:21 00:19:25
24 43 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:19:32 00:19:32
25 255 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
26 107 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:19:40 00:19:44
27 141 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M16 00:19:47 00:19:50
28 262 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1967 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
29 61 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
30 59 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:19:59 00:20:04
31 92 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
32 223 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1963 M50 00:20:04 00:20:08
33 174 KORZENIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Jaroty ŻÓŁWIKI 1977 M30 00:20:04 00:20:08
34 144 PIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ Biskupiec BBL OLSZTY 1980 M16 00:20:14 00:20:19
35 253 RZERUCHOWSKI PIOTR OLSZTYN AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:20:21 00:20:25
36 129 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:28
37 216 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
38 45 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1970 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
39 237 KUBICKI DARIUSZ WÓJTOWO WANIEWSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
40 153 CHOROMAŃSKI ARTUR Piecki - 1987 M16 00:20:50 00:20:55
41 206 LACHOWICZ JAKUB Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:20:49 00:21:00
42 131 SKONECZNY DAREK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:20:54 00:21:01
43 81 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:20:58 00:21:06
44 188 POPKO JANUSZ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1984 M16 00:21:03 00:21:09
45 36 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1992 M16 00:21:07 00:21:11
46 104 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:21:07 00:21:12
47 256 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:21:22 00:21:22
48 138 SZOK ADAM Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
49 199 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M16 00:21:21 00:21:28
50 155 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP 1962 M50 00:21:27 00:21:35
51 171 SZTYLC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:21:37 00:21:41
52 135 BOJAROWSKI PIOTR Dąbrówno 1967 M30 00:21:44 00:21:50
53 78 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty BRAK 1983 M16 00:21:44 00:21:51
54 88 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
55 163 ZAKRZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn MKŻ MIKOŁAJKI 1984 M16 00:22:07 00:22:07
56 177 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL 1991 M16 00:22:03 00:22:09
57 202 KORCZYK ŁUKASZ Giżycko 1990 M16 00:22:03 00:22:10
58 123 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1990 M16 00:22:07 00:22:14
59 184 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL 1984 M16 00:22:15 00:22:20
60 58 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:20 00:22:25
61 150 ZYSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn NOWA WIEŚ BIEGA 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
62 170 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn WKR FAN 1984 M16 00:22:22 00:22:31
63 85 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:34
64 83 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M30 00:22:27 00:22:34
65 269 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH OLSZTYN 1985 M16 00:22:30 00:22:36
66 152 KAMIŃSKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:32 00:22:37
67 32 PLISZKA PAWEŁ Dywity 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:39
68 89 REZA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M30 00:22:36 00:22:43
69 127 GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ OLSZTYN ,,GAJÓWKA'' 1960 M50 00:22:39 00:22:45
70 116 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1989 M16 00:22:33 00:22:45
71 210 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M30 00:22:40 00:22:47
72 119 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:22:39 00:22:48
73 151 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:22:42 00:22:48
74 246 ORŁOWSKI PAWEŁ MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1990 M16 00:22:46 00:22:55
75 159 ANTONIAK KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
76 200 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M50 00:22:52 00:22:59
77 197 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:53 00:23:01
78 52 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/PAN OLSZTYN 1964 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
79 161 KIERUL JACEK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:23:00 00:23:08
80 126 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1983 M16 00:23:00 00:23:09
81 168 MAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn BOTOKS 1983 M16 00:23:00 00:23:12
82 140 MŁOT DANIEL Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:05 00:23:12
83 49 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn KAISER - SPORT 1981 M16 00:23:10 00:23:18
84 220 DUBRUEL JEAN Olsztyn 1982 M16 00:23:14 00:23:27
85 179 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1974 M30 00:23:15 00:23:28
86 55 WASILAK TOMASZ Olsztyn BIEGNĘ DLA MAMY 1985 M16 00:23:20 00:23:29
87 68 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M16 00:23:24 00:23:32
88 139 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M50 00:23:25 00:23:33
89 195 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:23:32 00:23:39
90 74 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:23:35 00:23:45
91 82 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.CZASRELAKSU.OLSZTYN.PL 1977 M30 00:23:46 00:23:50
92 173 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC 1981 M16 00:23:42 00:23:52
93 27 TUCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:23:46 00:23:54
94 101 CHACIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn 1968 M30 00:23:48 00:23:55
95 134 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M30 00:23:47 00:23:58
96 124 MARKOWICZ ZENON BARCZEWO PISA-BARCZEWO 1951 M50 00:23:54 00:24:00
97 130 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M50 00:23:53 00:24:02
98 102 ŁAGUNA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn WWW.OLSZTYN-FRYZJER.PL 1963 M50 00:23:58 00:24:02
99 193 BEDNARSKI SEBASTIAN Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 M16 00:23:55 00:24:04
100 254 BIAŁKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:23:59 00:24:05
101 93 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn POZIOMA 1982 M16 00:24:02 00:24:09
102 31 ROJEK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1971 M30 00:24:07 00:24:10
103 196 WRZYSZCZ LESZEK olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1959 M50 00:24:08 00:24:17
104 207 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny 12TRI.PL 1966 M30 00:24:07 00:24:20
105 125 DAWIDEJT DARIUSZ Augustów ATP AUGUSTÓW 1986 M16 00:24:13 00:24:23
106 97 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:18 00:24:25
107 110 ZIELIŃSKI TOMASZ olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:20 00:24:26
108 218 KUŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
109 60 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1964 M30 00:24:24 00:24:29
110 217 KOZŁOWSKI BOGDAN Dywity NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M30 00:24:26 00:24:30
111 175 MATULEWICZ JAN Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1962 M50 00:24:18 00:24:33
112 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M16 00:24:32 00:24:38
113 48 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M30 00:24:25 00:24:40
114 57 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:24:30 00:24:46
115 143 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M16 00:24:38 00:24:49
116 157 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:24:41 00:25:00
117 228 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KLUB LEŚNA 1969 M30 00:25:03 00:25:12
118 69 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:25:05 00:25:13
119 268 PIOTRKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:25:10 00:25:20
120 250 PĘCINIK JACEK OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:25:02 00:25:20
121 87 MAJCHRZAK CEZARY Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:20 00:25:32
122 115 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / PAN OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:25:25 00:25:33
123 66 KURIATA ROBERT Olsztyn BOTOKS 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:25:38
124 132 CICIŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1975 M30 00:25:30 00:25:43
125 267 KULIKOWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1966 M30 00:25:40 00:25:47
126 103 PSTRĄGOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:25:36 00:25:49
127 37 MALINOWSKI ROMAN Dywity DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:25:54
128 98 JEDNASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1949 M50 00:25:45 00:25:55
129 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn REDYKAJNY OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:25:49 00:25:58
130 133 KRZYWIEC MARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1989 M16 00:25:46 00:25:58
131 219 WOŁODKOWICZ PAWEŁ Gutkowo 1981 M16 00:25:54 00:26:06
132 235 WITOS PIOTR Olsztyn 1970 M30 00:26:04 00:26:12
133 106 OLSZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:25:59 00:26:12
134 190 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOMINIK Barczewo BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1981 M16 00:26:06 00:26:21
135 73 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M50 00:26:11 00:26:21
136 79 GRYSZKO PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:26:27
137 145 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1979 M16 00:26:17 00:26:28
138 176 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M30 00:26:28 00:26:38
139 243 SZANOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM OLSZTYN 1970 M30 00:26:36 00:26:47
140 117 RUDSZEWSKI DANIEL Jonkowo ŻÓŁWIKI 1977 M30 00:27:00 00:27:12
141 121 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:27:12 00:27:22
142 271 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:27:19 00:27:30
143 221 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN BBL OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:27:21 00:27:36
144 50 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN ZIELONI 1975 M30 00:27:25 00:27:39
145 186 MATUSIAK TOMASZ OLSZTYN BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1982 M16 00:27:31 00:27:46
146 201 LUBOWIEDZKI ŁUKASZ CIechanów 1991 M16 00:27:34 00:27:51
147 236 PODHORODECKI KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 12TRI.PL 1960 M50 00:27:42 00:27:54
148 162 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:28:21 00:28:40
149 56 SADOWSKI ZYGMUNT Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRAGOWO 1950 M50 00:28:36 00:28:41
150 180 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:28:29 00:28:42
151 112 ZIELIŃSKI WOJCIECH olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:28:44 00:28:50
152 91 GRZYB JAN Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:29:22 00:29:38
153 86 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Wodzisław Śląski 1960 M50 00:29:47 00:30:02
154 114 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN 1950 M50 00:30:40 00:30:58
155 209 LUDWICZUK KAMIL Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:31:00 00:31:00
156 137 KAMIŃSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn 1986 M16 00:31:01 00:31:12
157 251 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M16 00:31:03 00:31:22
158 233 HORNADKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:31:23 00:31:28
159 146 BARTKOWSKI JAN Nidzica UKS PROMYK RĄCZKI 1961 M50 00:31:40 00:31:48
160 264 GRZESZ SZYMON WARSZAWA 1982 M16 00:32:19 00:32:33
161 63 PLISZEWSKI MARIUSZ MRAGOWO 1975 M30 00:33:27 00:33:45
162 226 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M16 00:37:23 00:37:42
163 26 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:41:00 00:41:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni