z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

19.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 259 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIALDOWO 1991 K16 00:18:40 00:18:43
2 128 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:19:43 00:19:47
3 13 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:19:58 00:20:02
4 258 MULKITYN PATRYCJA DZIAŁDOWO UKS MOSIR DZIALDOWO 1995 K16 00:20:27 00:20:32
5 242 RUTKOWSKA MICHAELA Olsztyn AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:21:20 00:21:24
6 224 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1983 K16 00:22:42 00:22:47
7 96 GOJŁO-WOŹNIAK JULITA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:22:40 00:22:49
8 232 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:23:09 00:23:14
9 64 WOTA ZANETA Kraków AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:23:16 00:23:21
10 270 RUSZKIEWICZ BEATA OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:24:22 00:24:28
11 33 PIEKARSKA-PLISZKA DOMINIKA Dywity 1979 K16 00:25:16 00:25:24
12 252 GRODZICKA ZUZANNA olsztyn 12TH 1986 K16 00:25:15 00:25:30
13 76 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K16 00:25:20 00:25:31
14 214 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM 1997 K16 00:25:43 00:25:48
15 247 MARCIAK KAROL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:26:11 00:26:11
16 70 PIETRZAK KORNELIA Olsztyn 1992 K16 00:26:00 00:26:12
17 183 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:26:14 00:26:24
18 84 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1994 K16 00:26:18 00:26:33
19 111 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:32 00:26:38
20 147 KARAPUDA NATALIA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:26:51 00:27:05
21 34 BASTEK BARBARA MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1979 K16 00:27:18 00:27:36
22 182 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL, BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:27:35 00:27:46
23 65 STRĄCZEK DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:04 00:28:16
24 51 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:17 00:28:28
25 44 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 K16 00:28:17 00:28:32
26 203 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 1981 K16 00:28:36 00:28:47
27 18 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K16 00:28:35 00:28:52
28 154 LIPKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:30:31 00:30:46
29 263 BUJNOWSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:31:02 00:31:17
30 230 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K16 00:31:04 00:31:23
31 213 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Olsztyn BOTOKS 1982 K16 00:31:12 00:31:26
32 245 CZERNIAKOWSKA PAULINA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1985 K16 00:31:23 00:31:32
33 122 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:31:40 00:31:51
34 148 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:31:55 00:32:10
35 54 GAJEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:32:14 00:32:24
36 149 BARTOSZEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:34:46 00:35:00
37 62 PLISZEWSKA PATRYCJA Mrągowo 1994 K16 00:39:14 00:39:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni