z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

19.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 259 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIALDOWO 1991 K16 00:18:40 00:18:43
2 128 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:19:43 00:19:47
3 13 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K16 00:19:58 00:20:02
4 258 MULKITYN PATRYCJA DZIAŁDOWO UKS MOSIR DZIALDOWO 1995 K16 00:20:27 00:20:32
5 242 RUTKOWSKA MICHAELA Olsztyn AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:21:20 00:21:24
6 224 WOŁYNIEC EMILIA Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1983 K16 00:22:42 00:22:47
7 96 GOJŁO-WOŹNIAK JULITA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:22:40 00:22:49
8 46 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn CITI SPOŁECZNIE AKTYWNI 1973 K30 00:22:57 00:23:04
9 232 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 K16 00:23:09 00:23:14
10 64 WOTA ZANETA Kraków AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:23:16 00:23:21
11 42 KIJEWSKA KAMILLA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1978 K30 00:24:07 00:24:17
12 270 RUSZKIEWICZ BEATA OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:24:22 00:24:28
13 33 PIEKARSKA-PLISZKA DOMINIKA Dywity 1979 K16 00:25:16 00:25:24
14 252 GRODZICKA ZUZANNA olsztyn 12TH 1986 K16 00:25:15 00:25:30
15 76 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn BOTOKS, AKM 1979 K16 00:25:20 00:25:31
16 214 JAKUBOWSKA KLAUDIA Olsztyn KS AZS UWM 1997 K16 00:25:43 00:25:48
17 204 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:25:44 00:25:55
18 17 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda 1972 K30 00:25:57 00:26:08
19 247 MARCIAK KAROL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:26:11 00:26:11
20 70 PIETRZAK KORNELIA Olsztyn 1992 K16 00:26:00 00:26:12
21 183 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn 1983 K16 00:26:14 00:26:24
22 84 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA Mrągwo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1994 K16 00:26:18 00:26:33
23 111 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:32 00:26:38
24 147 KARAPUDA NATALIA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:26:51 00:27:05
25 90 WALKIEWICZ JOANNA olsztyn 1978 K30 00:27:20 00:27:25
26 160 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1955 K50 00:27:18 00:27:30
27 34 BASTEK BARBARA MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1979 K16 00:27:18 00:27:36
28 182 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn 12TRI.PL, BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K16 00:27:35 00:27:46
29 65 STRĄCZEK DOMINIKA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:04 00:28:16
30 51 ZBYSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1986 K16 00:28:17 00:28:28
31 185 RYDELSKA ADRIANA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:28:18 00:28:28
32 44 GRABIEC JOANNA Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 K16 00:28:17 00:28:32
33 203 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN 1981 K16 00:28:36 00:28:47
34 18 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn PRZEM-GRI 1980 K16 00:28:35 00:28:52
35 158 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K50 00:28:43 00:29:02
36 53 GODYCKA-KŁOS IRENA Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1966 K30 00:28:45 00:29:02
37 47 MICHAŁOWSKA AGATA Ostróda OSTRÓDA 1978 K30 00:30:29 00:30:44
38 154 LIPKA PAULINA Olsztyn 1985 K16 00:30:31 00:30:46
39 263 BUJNOWSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:31:02 00:31:17
40 230 ZIELIŃSKA KASIA Olsztyn 1988 K16 00:31:04 00:31:23
41 266 STACHOWICZ JUSTYNA Stawiguda 1970 K30 00:31:07 00:31:24
42 77 KRZYWICKA ANETA Olsztyn BOTOKS 1976 K30 00:31:12 00:31:25
43 213 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Olsztyn BOTOKS 1982 K16 00:31:12 00:31:26
44 245 CZERNIAKOWSKA PAULINA Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1985 K16 00:31:23 00:31:32
45 192 WOJCIECHOWSKA KAMILA olsztyn 1977 K30 00:31:25 00:31:36
46 122 BIERNIAK IZABELA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:31:40 00:31:51
47 265 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn HUSZCZA&HOLOWCZYC.PL 1968 K30 00:31:37 00:31:54
48 148 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K16 00:31:55 00:32:10
49 39 ZAMIELSKA DOROTA Olsztyn 1976 K30 00:32:05 00:32:24
50 54 GAJEWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:32:14 00:32:24
51 35 GOLAN AGNIESZKA Mrągowo 1978 K30 00:33:27 00:33:45
52 149 BARTOSZEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn 1984 K16 00:34:46 00:35:00
53 62 PLISZEWSKA PATRYCJA Mrągowo 1994 K16 00:39:14 00:39:33
54 205 KALWAS STANISŁAWA Olsztyn 1948 K50 00:40:13 00:40:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni