z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

19.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 20 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1986 M16 00:16:47 00:16:50
2 238 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1988 M16 00:17:05 00:17:07
3 178 JACKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Rożenta AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:07 00:17:10
4 3 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:17:23 00:17:26
5 227 MATEUSIAK CEZARY Olsztyyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:17:36 00:17:39
6 166 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SZYBKIE PTAKI 1991 M16 00:17:41 00:17:44
7 165 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M16 00:17:55 00:17:58
8 261 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO- MAZURKI KS TRIATHLON 1993 M16 00:18:02 00:18:05
9 257 RESZKA MATEUSZ Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1993 M16 00:18:12 00:18:16
10 120 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M16 00:18:26 00:18:28
11 239 BUKWAŚ TOMASZ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1982 M16 00:18:46 00:18:49
12 156 ORŁOWSKI TOMASZ Morąg FINISZ MORĄG 1986 M16 00:18:53 00:18:56
13 244 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo FINISZ MORĄG 1987 M16 00:18:55 00:18:58
14 169 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS TRIATHLON 1991 M16 00:18:59 00:19:01
15 231 TUNKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1993 M16 00:19:08 00:19:11
16 107 SUDUJKO RYSZARD Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1997 M16 00:19:40 00:19:44
17 141 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M16 00:19:47 00:19:50
18 144 PIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ Biskupiec BBL OLSZTY 1980 M16 00:20:14 00:20:19
19 253 RZERUCHOWSKI PIOTR OLSZTYN AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:20:21 00:20:25
20 153 CHOROMAŃSKI ARTUR Piecki - 1987 M16 00:20:50 00:20:55
21 206 LACHOWICZ JAKUB Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:20:49 00:21:00
22 188 POPKO JANUSZ Olsztyn 12TRI.PL 1984 M16 00:21:03 00:21:09
23 36 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1992 M16 00:21:07 00:21:11
24 104 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:21:07 00:21:12
25 199 KOPCEWICZ TOMASZ Stawiguda 1984 M16 00:21:21 00:21:28
26 171 SZTYLC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:21:37 00:21:41
27 78 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty BRAK 1983 M16 00:21:44 00:21:51
28 163 ZAKRZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn MKŻ MIKOŁAJKI 1984 M16 00:22:07 00:22:07
29 177 ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bartoszyce 12TRI.PL 1991 M16 00:22:03 00:22:09
30 202 KORCZYK ŁUKASZ Giżycko 1990 M16 00:22:03 00:22:10
31 123 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1990 M16 00:22:07 00:22:14
32 184 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn BREAKFAST TEAM / 12TRI.PL 1984 M16 00:22:15 00:22:20
33 58 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:20 00:22:25
34 170 NIEMCZUK KAMIL Olsztyn WKR FAN 1984 M16 00:22:22 00:22:31
35 269 KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH OLSZTYN 1985 M16 00:22:30 00:22:36
36 152 KAMIŃSKI JAKUB Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:32 00:22:37
37 116 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1989 M16 00:22:33 00:22:45
38 246 ORŁOWSKI PAWEŁ MORĄG FINISZ MORĄG 1990 M16 00:22:46 00:22:55
39 126 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1983 M16 00:23:00 00:23:09
40 168 MAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Olsztyn BOTOKS 1983 M16 00:23:00 00:23:12
41 49 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn KAISER - SPORT 1981 M16 00:23:10 00:23:18
42 220 DUBRUEL JEAN Olsztyn 1982 M16 00:23:14 00:23:27
43 55 WASILAK TOMASZ Olsztyn BIEGNĘ DLA MAMY 1985 M16 00:23:20 00:23:29
44 68 SIERADZAN ADAM Olsztyn PĘDEM DOBIEGNĘ 1980 M16 00:23:24 00:23:32
45 173 WRÓBLEWSKI ŁUKASZ BISKUPIEC 1981 M16 00:23:42 00:23:52
46 193 BEDNARSKI SEBASTIAN Miłomłyn MIŁOMŁYN TEAM 1996 M16 00:23:55 00:24:04
47 254 BIAŁKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ OLSZTYN 1981 M16 00:23:59 00:24:05
48 93 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn POZIOMA 1982 M16 00:24:02 00:24:09
49 125 DAWIDEJT DARIUSZ Augustów ATP AUGUSTÓW 1986 M16 00:24:13 00:24:23
50 198 CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1989 M16 00:24:32 00:24:38
51 143 MICHALSKI WOJTEK Dywity DYWITY INTERGALACTIC TEAM 1981 M16 00:24:38 00:24:49
52 157 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn PAN OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:24:41 00:25:00
53 69 KĘDZIERSKI LESZEK Olsztyn 1980 M16 00:25:05 00:25:13
54 268 PIOTRKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:25:10 00:25:20
55 250 PĘCINIK JACEK OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:25:02 00:25:20
56 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn REDYKAJNY OLSZTYN 1987 M16 00:25:49 00:25:58
57 133 KRZYWIEC MARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1989 M16 00:25:46 00:25:58
58 219 WOŁODKOWICZ PAWEŁ Gutkowo 1981 M16 00:25:54 00:26:06
59 106 OLSZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:25:59 00:26:12
60 190 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOMINIK Barczewo BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1981 M16 00:26:06 00:26:21
61 145 POLAŃSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn ŻÓŁWIKI 1979 M16 00:26:17 00:26:28
62 271 KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:27:19 00:27:30
63 186 MATUSIAK TOMASZ OLSZTYN BIEGAJĄCY PO ROSIE 1982 M16 00:27:31 00:27:46
64 201 LUBOWIEDZKI ŁUKASZ CIechanów 1991 M16 00:27:34 00:27:51
65 162 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M16 00:28:21 00:28:40
66 180 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:28:29 00:28:42
67 112 ZIELIŃSKI WOJCIECH olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:28:44 00:28:50
68 209 LUDWICZUK KAMIL Olsztyn 1988 M16 00:31:00 00:31:00
69 137 KAMIŃSKI RADOSŁAW olsztyn 1986 M16 00:31:01 00:31:12
70 251 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1984 M16 00:31:03 00:31:22
71 264 GRZESZ SZYMON WARSZAWA 1982 M16 00:32:19 00:32:33
72 226 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn BRAK 1983 M16 00:37:23 00:37:42
73 26 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn JACKY RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:41:00 00:41:21

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni