z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 137 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:18:39 00:18:39
2 299 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
3 346 SYMEREWICZ MAREK Barczewo 1967 M40 00:20:20 00:20:21
4 154 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:28 00:21:29
5 217 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:36 00:21:39
6 120 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:21:46
7 222 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:21:54 00:21:56
8 171 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn 1967 M40 00:22:16 00:22:18
9 107 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M40 00:22:33 00:22:33
10 56 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M40 00:22:30 00:22:33
11 98 SUWIŃSKI TADEUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:22:35 00:22:35
12 101 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:22:56 00:22:58
13 65 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1970 M40 00:24:06 00:24:09
14 310 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:24:11
15 269 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:07 00:24:12
16 206 STOLARCZYK PAWEŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:24:08 00:24:15
17 118 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:24:20
18 160 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M40 00:24:24 00:24:27
19 287 TEŚLUK ROMAN Dobre Miasto 1972 M40 00:25:16 00:25:24
20 281 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:25:18 00:25:28
21 59 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1964 M40 00:25:26 00:25:31
22 259 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:25:35
23 241 GAJEWSKI WOJCIECH Dobre Miasto 1965 M40 00:25:36 00:25:44
24 79 CIEŚLA JAROSŁAW Olsztynek BBL OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:40 00:25:45
25 111 ŁOCHACZ JAROSŁAW OLSZTYN B.B.L OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:26:01 00:26:06
26 272 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg BBL 1971 M40 00:26:12 00:26:18
27 165 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA 1968 M40 00:27:00 00:27:03
28 158 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:27:41 00:27:48
29 262 CZECHOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:45 00:27:53
30 200 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KLUB LEŚNA 1969 M40 00:28:32 00:28:36
31 261 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:29:03 00:29:15
32 301 WITOS PIOTR Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:29:45 00:29:48
33 77 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M40 00:30:40 00:30:49
34 199 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:31:08 00:31:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni