z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 144 PIETERCZYK DAMIAN Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1984 M20 00:17:38 00:17:41
2 91 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1988 M20 00:18:17 00:18:19
3 159 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:18:28 00:18:29
4 137 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:18:39 00:18:39
5 172 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1986 M20 00:18:45 00:18:46
6 138 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M16 00:18:59 00:18:59
7 188 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:19:13 00:19:13
8 57 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:38
9 211 PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ KURZĘTNIK AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
10 156 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO- MAZURKI KS TRIATHLON 1993 M16 00:19:50 00:19:50
11 192 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:52 00:19:53
12 195 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M16 00:20:00 00:20:00
13 299 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M40 00:20:04 00:20:04
14 207 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk 1991 M20 00:20:12 00:20:13
15 223 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS TRIATHLON 1991 M20 00:20:17 00:20:17
16 130 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
17 210 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K20 00:20:49 00:20:50
18 225 GOJŁO MAREK Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
19 212 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ KURZĘTNIK 1980 K30 00:20:55 00:20:55
20 135 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:21:09 00:21:10
21 85 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PR 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:24
22 300 MULKITYN PATRYCJA DZIAŁDOWO UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1995 K16 00:21:27 00:21:28
23 279 PIECZARKA KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:31
24 190 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:35 00:21:37
25 154 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:39 00:21:40
26 150 LENDZIAN JACEK OLSZTYN TEAM "ONE MAN" OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:21:40 00:21:41
27 98 SUWIŃSKI TADEUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
28 224 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:21:49 00:21:50
29 217 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:49 00:21:51
30 120 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:21:59 00:22:00
31 64 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn 1992 M20 00:22:06 00:22:08
32 177 KOSOWSKI JANUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1952 M60+ 00:22:10 00:22:13
33 63 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:19 00:22:23
34 151 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:22:25
35 61 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:22:24 00:22:27
36 164 KOWALCZYK KAMIL Lidzbark Warminski BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1985 M20 00:22:26 00:22:28
37 107 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M40 00:22:30 00:22:32
38 114 SZTYLC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:32
39 65 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1970 M40 00:22:31 00:22:34
40 250 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty BRAK 1983 M20 00:22:36 00:22:38
41 105 SKRZYPCZAK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:41
42 171 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn 1967 M40 00:22:44 00:22:47
43 318 MIELNIK MAGDALENA OLSZTYN WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:22:49 00:22:49
44 62 FIEDUCIK JARO Elbląg ZIELONI 1969 M40 00:22:47 00:22:49
45 206 STOLARCZYK PAWEŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:22:47 00:22:51
46 214 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:22:53 00:22:55
47 56 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:22:56
48 66 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh GAZETA WYBORCZA/POLSKA BIEGA 1975 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
49 196 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:22:55 00:22:57
50 161 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
51 53 JEDNASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 M40 00:22:56 00:22:59
52 281 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:23:05 00:23:10
53 155 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
54 255 SIENIAWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:23:13
55 101 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:23:14 00:23:17
56 248 OPAŁA MICHAŁ Dobre Miasto 1996 M16 00:23:31 00:23:35
57 143 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:23:37
58 241 GAJEWSKI WOJCIECH Dobre Miasto 1965 M40 00:23:42 00:23:47
59 69 TARASEWICZ JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1957 M50 00:23:49 00:23:49
60 104 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:23:55 00:23:57
61 305 ŁACH DAWID Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:24:03 00:24:06
62 304 GOŹDZIEJEWSKA ANNA Łupstych AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 K40 00:24:07 00:24:10
63 251 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KB MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:24:09 00:24:11
64 52 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1973 K30 00:24:08 00:24:12
65 213 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:24:15 00:24:20
66 99 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:24:21 00:24:21
67 84 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:24:25
68 118 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:24:31
69 260 CHROSTOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Giżycko 1991 M20 00:24:29 00:24:33
70 275 MIENDAK ARKADIUSZ OLSZTYN/KIEŹLINY 1988 M20 00:24:38 00:24:40
71 313 DOMŻALSKI TOMASZ Purda SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1980 M30 00:24:50 00:24:53
72 320 WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ 1955 M50 00:24:53 00:25:00
73 317 KRÓLIKOWSKI JANUSZ Dywity AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1951 M60+ 00:25:03 00:25:05
74 103 LIDWIN ARTUR Olsztyn FAMILY ENGLISH OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:25:01 00:25:07
75 184 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn 1974 K30 00:25:05 00:25:07
76 308 KUBIAK ANDRZEJ RUMIA 1950 M60+ 00:25:08 00:25:10
77 259 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:08 00:25:13
78 90 BOLDA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1993 K16 00:25:13 00:25:18
79 268 ZUBEL PIOTR Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:25:16 00:25:20
80 126 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:25:20
81 166 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M50 00:25:20 00:25:23
82 55 ŚLESICKI GRZEGORZ Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 M20 00:25:23 00:25:25
83 179 MARKOWICZ ZENON BARCZEWO PISA-BARCZEWO 1951 M60+ 00:25:22 00:25:25
84 79 CIEŚLA JAROSŁAW Olsztynek BBL OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:25 00:25:27
85 132 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:22 00:25:31
86 89 CIEŚLA ELŻBIETA Reda BBL OLSZTYN 1972 K40 00:25:30 00:25:32
87 307 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:25:20 00:25:32
88 310 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:25:29 00:25:35
89 160 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M40 00:25:33 00:25:39
90 59 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1964 M40 00:25:35 00:25:42
91 244 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:25:42 00:25:43
92 311 FURGAŁA KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:25:41 00:25:44
93 227 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M20 00:25:44 00:25:47
94 108 RUDZKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:42 00:25:53
95 163 KUŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:52 00:25:56
96 215 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn GABINET FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZNY "CZAS RELAKSU" 1977 M30 00:25:58 00:26:01
97 92 KORENIK DAWID Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:54 00:26:01
98 67 BOROWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:26:00 00:26:03
99 269 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:26:05 00:26:14
100 165 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA 1968 M40 00:26:14 00:26:25
101 68 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:26:33 00:26:35
102 110 KORNATOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sochocin 1992 M20 00:26:30 00:26:37
103 88 FILIPCZYK JOANNA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:26:37 00:26:44
104 183 SZELĄGOWSKA-KUŚNIEWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:26:39 00:26:44
105 158 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:26:48 00:26:53
106 229 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:26:48 00:26:54
107 169 WOTA ZANETA Kraków 1983 K20 00:26:57 00:27:01
108 239 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:27:01 00:27:04
109 122 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:27:00 00:27:05
110 235 KALWAS RAFAŁ Olsztyn STRZELNICA VIP 1994 M16 00:27:03 00:27:09
111 278 RUCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1952 M60+ 00:27:06 00:27:13
112 102 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:27:00 00:27:13
113 140 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:27:05 00:27:15
114 272 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg BBL 1971 M40 00:27:03 00:27:17
115 167 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:27:24
116 157 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:27:26 00:27:30
117 77 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M40 00:27:28 00:27:33
118 185 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn LUŹNYSQUAD 1976 M30 00:27:25 00:27:35
119 191 CYBUL MONIKA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:27:33 00:27:39
120 306 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:27:30 00:27:41
121 78 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1982 M30 00:27:49 00:27:54
122 302 SZYMAŃSKI JERZY KURZĘTNIK 1944 M60+ 00:27:46 00:27:57
123 321 KONDRACZYK DARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1965 M40 00:28:32 00:28:32
124 228 POKORA WOJCIECH 1976 M30 00:28:41 00:28:48
125 134 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:28:45 00:28:49
126 256 KARUC EDMUND olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1956 M50 00:28:46 00:28:50
127 205 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:28:49 00:28:50
128 270 PĘCIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:28:47 00:29:00
129 115 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:28:56 00:29:09
130 245 KEMPOWSKA JUSTYNA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:29:00 00:29:11
131 199 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:11 00:29:16
132 262 CZECHOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:10 00:29:24
133 316 KURDYŁA STEFAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1940 M60+ 00:29:17 00:29:24
134 73 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:29:17 00:29:27
135 127 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:29:23 00:29:33
136 83 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN "AMATOR" 1975 M30 00:29:22 00:29:36
137 93 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1955 K50 00:29:32 00:29:37
138 200 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KLUB LEŚNA 1969 M40 00:29:31 00:29:40
139 204 DUDKO ROMAN DYWITY 1949 M60+ 00:29:12 00:29:40
140 209 BIZIUK HALINA Szczytno 1957 K50 00:29:37 00:29:42
141 97 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn BBL 1982 K30 00:29:36 00:29:49
142 146 BOŻEK KATARZYNA dywity 1977 K30 00:29:47 00:29:55
143 152 NOWAK IWONA Dywity 1977 K30 00:29:47 00:29:55
144 282 PRZYBYLAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:30:01 00:30:12
145 261 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:30:13 00:30:21
146 273 ZUBEL JOANNA Olsztyn 1966 K40 00:30:19 00:30:24
147 254 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60+ 00:30:16 00:30:25
148 267 MAJEWSKI DARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1969 M40 00:30:14 00:30:27
149 314 SUNYSZKO IWONA MRĄGOWO KBM 1972 K40 00:30:35 00:30:44
150 276 DEMCZUK SERGIUSZ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1941 M60+ 00:31:02 00:31:05
151 74 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:30:56 00:31:06
152 51 WOJCIECHOWSKA BOGNA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:31:08 00:31:13
153 128 MOSZCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1975 K30 00:31:06 00:31:13
154 72 STRACHOTA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL 1972 K40 00:31:24 00:31:32
155 153 WŁODARSKA LIWIA Maradki KLUB BIEGACZ MRĄGOWO 1985 K20 00:31:28 00:31:36
156 133 DŁUGOSZ LIDIA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1965 K40 00:31:29 00:31:37
157 168 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:31:29 00:31:38
158 58 ROKICKA EWA Olsztyn IM2010 1969 M40 00:31:42 00:31:50
159 129 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K40 00:31:47 00:31:57
160 116 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP 1962 M50 00:31:47 00:31:57
161 309 KUBIAK MARIA RUMIA 1951 K60+ 00:31:53 00:32:02
162 301 WITOS PIOTR Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:32:00 00:32:09
163 230 NIWIŃSKI W. 1955 M50 00:32:06 00:32:13
164 100 GODYCKA-KŁOS IRENA Olsztyn 1966 K40 00:32:23 00:32:36
165 181 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:33:10 00:33:18
166 121 GRZYB JAN Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:33:33 00:33:46
167 142 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M50 00:33:43 00:33:52
168 123 WOJNOWSKI MIROSŁAW Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:33:48 00:33:55
169 109 RUDZKA IZABELA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:34:21 00:34:32
170 201 KAWAŁKO PATRYCJA Nidzica 1974 K30 00:34:26 00:34:37
171 113 AMBROŻKO WANDA Olsztyn 1948 K60+ 00:35:25 00:35:37
172 257 POLAK KAROLINA Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONA 1984 K20 00:35:53 00:35:56
173 242 SUBCZYŃSKA MONIKA Jonkowo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1984 K20 00:35:56 00:36:04
174 139 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60+ 00:36:15 00:36:26
175 231 DĄBROWSKI J.J. 1968 M40 00:36:31 00:36:43
176 219 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo 1972 K40 00:36:43 00:36:56
177 86 KONRAD JOANNA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1974 K30 00:37:02 00:37:16
178 243 BREJSKA KAMILA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 K20 00:37:42 00:37:49
179 280 ALEKSANDROWICZ MONIKA olsztyn 1983 K20 00:37:42 00:37:50
180 264 MASALSKA ELŻBIETA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:44:05 00:44:20
181 263 CZECHOWSKA KAROLINA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:44:18 00:44:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni