z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 210 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K20 00:20:49 00:20:50
2 212 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ KURZĘTNIK 1980 K30 00:20:55 00:20:55
3 300 MULKITYN PATRYCJA DZIAŁDOWO UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1995 K16 00:21:27 00:21:28
4 224 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:21:49 00:21:50
5 318 MIELNIK MAGDALENA OLSZTYN WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:22:49 00:22:49
6 304 GOŹDZIEJEWSKA ANNA Łupstych AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 K40 00:24:07 00:24:10
7 52 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1973 K30 00:24:08 00:24:12
8 184 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn 1974 K30 00:25:05 00:25:07
9 90 BOLDA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1993 K16 00:25:13 00:25:18
10 89 CIEŚLA ELŻBIETA Reda BBL OLSZTYN 1972 K40 00:25:30 00:25:32
11 244 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:25:42 00:25:43
12 68 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:26:33 00:26:35
13 88 FILIPCZYK JOANNA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:26:37 00:26:44
14 183 SZELĄGOWSKA-KUŚNIEWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:26:39 00:26:44
15 169 WOTA ZANETA Kraków 1983 K20 00:26:57 00:27:01
16 122 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:27:00 00:27:05
17 157 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:27:26 00:27:30
18 191 CYBUL MONIKA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:27:33 00:27:39
19 134 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:28:45 00:28:49
20 245 KEMPOWSKA JUSTYNA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:29:00 00:29:11
21 93 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1955 K50 00:29:32 00:29:37
22 209 BIZIUK HALINA Szczytno 1957 K50 00:29:37 00:29:42
23 97 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn BBL 1982 K30 00:29:36 00:29:49
24 146 BOŻEK KATARZYNA dywity 1977 K30 00:29:47 00:29:55
25 152 NOWAK IWONA Dywity 1977 K30 00:29:47 00:29:55
26 273 ZUBEL JOANNA Olsztyn 1966 K40 00:30:19 00:30:24
27 314 SUNYSZKO IWONA MRĄGOWO KBM 1972 K40 00:30:35 00:30:44
28 74 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:30:56 00:31:06
29 51 WOJCIECHOWSKA BOGNA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:31:08 00:31:13
30 128 MOSZCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1975 K30 00:31:06 00:31:13
31 72 STRACHOTA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL 1972 K40 00:31:24 00:31:32
32 153 WŁODARSKA LIWIA Maradki KLUB BIEGACZ MRĄGOWO 1985 K20 00:31:28 00:31:36
33 133 DŁUGOSZ LIDIA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1965 K40 00:31:29 00:31:37
34 168 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:31:29 00:31:38
35 129 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K40 00:31:47 00:31:57
36 309 KUBIAK MARIA RUMIA 1951 K60+ 00:31:53 00:32:02
37 100 GODYCKA-KŁOS IRENA Olsztyn 1966 K40 00:32:23 00:32:36
38 181 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:33:10 00:33:18
39 109 RUDZKA IZABELA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:34:21 00:34:32
40 201 KAWAŁKO PATRYCJA Nidzica 1974 K30 00:34:26 00:34:37
41 113 AMBROŻKO WANDA Olsztyn 1948 K60+ 00:35:25 00:35:37
42 257 POLAK KAROLINA Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONA 1984 K20 00:35:53 00:35:56
43 242 SUBCZYŃSKA MONIKA Jonkowo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1984 K20 00:35:56 00:36:04
44 219 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo 1972 K40 00:36:43 00:36:56
45 86 KONRAD JOANNA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1974 K30 00:37:02 00:37:16
46 243 BREJSKA KAMILA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 K20 00:37:42 00:37:49
47 280 ALEKSANDROWICZ MONIKA olsztyn 1983 K20 00:37:42 00:37:50
48 264 MASALSKA ELŻBIETA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:44:05 00:44:20
49 263 CZECHOWSKA KAROLINA Olsztyn 1971 K40 00:44:18 00:44:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni