z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 137 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:18:39 00:18:39
2 57 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:38
3 299 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M40 00:20:04 00:20:04
4 279 PIECZARKA KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:31
5 154 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:39 00:21:40
6 98 SUWIŃSKI TADEUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
7 217 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:49 00:21:51
8 120 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:21:59 00:22:00
9 107 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M40 00:22:30 00:22:32
10 65 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1970 M40 00:22:31 00:22:34
11 171 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn 1967 M40 00:22:44 00:22:47
12 62 FIEDUCIK JARO Elbląg ZIELONI 1969 M40 00:22:47 00:22:49
13 206 STOLARCZYK PAWEŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:22:47 00:22:51
14 56 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:22:56
15 53 JEDNASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 M40 00:22:56 00:22:59
16 281 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:23:05 00:23:10
17 101 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:23:14 00:23:17
18 241 GAJEWSKI WOJCIECH Dobre Miasto 1965 M40 00:23:42 00:23:47
19 118 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:24:31
20 259 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:08 00:25:13
21 79 CIEŚLA JAROSŁAW Olsztynek BBL OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:25 00:25:27
22 310 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:25:29 00:25:35
23 160 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M40 00:25:33 00:25:39
24 59 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1964 M40 00:25:35 00:25:42
25 269 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:26:05 00:26:14
26 165 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA 1968 M40 00:26:14 00:26:25
27 158 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:26:48 00:26:53
28 272 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg BBL 1971 M40 00:27:03 00:27:17
29 77 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M40 00:27:28 00:27:33
30 306 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:27:30 00:27:41
31 321 KONDRACZYK DARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1965 M40 00:28:32 00:28:32
32 199 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:11 00:29:16
33 262 CZECHOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:10 00:29:24
34 200 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KLUB LEŚNA 1969 M40 00:29:31 00:29:40
35 261 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:30:13 00:30:21
36 267 MAJEWSKI DARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1969 M40 00:30:14 00:30:27
37 58 ROKICKA EWA Olsztyn IM2010 1969 M40 00:31:42 00:31:50
38 301 WITOS PIOTR Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:32:00 00:32:09
39 231 DĄBROWSKI J.J. 1968 M40 00:36:31 00:36:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni