z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 144 PIETERCZYK DAMIAN Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1984 M20 00:17:46 00:17:46
2 91 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1988 M20 00:18:01 00:18:02
3 159 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:18:08 00:18:09
4 172 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1986 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
5 131 KACZMARSKI MATEUSZ Olsztynek AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1994 M16 00:18:46 00:18:47
6 57 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M40 00:18:50 00:18:50
7 195 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M16 00:19:16 00:19:18
8 138 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M16 00:19:24 00:19:25
9 223 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS TRIATHLON 1991 M20 00:19:27 00:19:28
10 130 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
11 211 PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ KURZĘTNIK AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:42
12 156 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO- MAZURKI KS TRIATHLON 1993 M16 00:19:42 00:19:43
13 192 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
14 145 DŁUGOSZ KAMIL Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1986 M20 00:19:49 00:19:50
15 207 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk 1991 M20 00:20:07 00:20:08
16 210 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K20 00:20:17 00:20:18
17 336 CERNICKY PETER OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:20:20
18 112 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:20:33 00:20:34
19 135 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:20:36 00:20:37
20 212 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ KURZĘTNIK 1980 K30 00:20:44 00:20:45
21 326 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
22 151 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:20 00:21:24
23 85 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PR 1978 M30 00:21:26 00:21:28
24 107 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M40 00:21:35 00:21:36
25 224 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:21:37 00:21:39
26 61 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:21:38 00:21:42
27 150 LENDZIAN JACEK OLSZTYN TEAM "ONE MAN" OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:21:41 00:21:43
28 120 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:44
29 98 SUWIŃSKI TADEUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:44 00:21:46
30 222 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:21:49 00:21:51
31 154 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:53 00:21:54
32 217 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
33 214 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:22:02 00:22:04
34 171 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn 1967 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
35 190 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
36 196 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:22:13 00:22:15
37 250 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty BRAK 1983 M20 00:22:11 00:22:16
38 286 PĘCHERZ PIOTR Jelenia Góra 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
39 53 JEDNASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:22:25
40 268 ZUBEL PIOTR Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:22:30 00:22:33
41 164 KOWALCZYK KAMIL Lidzbark Warminski BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1985 M20 00:22:32 00:22:34
42 279 PIECZARKA KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:22:40 00:22:42
43 55 ŚLESICKI GRZEGORZ Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 M20 00:22:42 00:22:44
44 63 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
45 114 SZTYLC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:22:46
46 297 SUCHOWIECKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn ARTNEO 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:22:53
47 260 CHROSTOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Giżycko 1991 M20 00:22:51 00:22:53
48 101 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
49 248 OPAŁA MICHAŁ Dobre Miasto 1996 M16 00:22:54 00:22:59
50 177 KOSOWSKI JANUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1952 M60+ 00:22:59 00:23:00
51 105 SKRZYPCZAK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:22:58 00:23:01
52 324 MAKUĆ KRZYSZTOF GOŁDAP 1993 M16 00:23:02 00:23:02
53 56 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M40 00:23:09 00:23:12
54 143 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:23:13
55 206 STOLARCZYK PAWEŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:23:08 00:23:14
56 66 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh GAZETA WYBORCZA/POLSKA BIEGA 1975 M30 00:23:10 00:23:15
57 213 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
58 304 GOŹDZIEJEWSKA ANNA Łupstych AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 K40 00:23:18 00:23:22
59 54 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:23:17 00:23:23
60 281 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:23:17 00:23:23
61 241 GAJEWSKI WOJCIECH Dobre Miasto 1965 M40 00:23:29 00:23:33
62 69 TARASEWICZ JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1957 M50 00:23:46 00:23:48
63 332 WAWRZYN TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
64 84 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:24:05
65 118 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:07
66 104 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:24:03 00:24:08
67 251 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KB MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:24:04 00:24:09
68 111 ŁOCHACZ JAROSŁAW OLSZTYN B.B.L OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:24:10 00:24:13
69 103 LIDWIN ARTUR Olsztyn FAMILY ENGLISH OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:24:13 00:24:19
70 291 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:24:04 00:24:25
71 160 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M40 00:24:27 00:24:31
72 331 ROMANOWICZ MACIEJ OLSZTYN PARTYZANT NIEZRZESZONY 1966 M40 00:24:28 00:24:33
73 252 WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ Bartoszyce UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE 1957 M50 00:24:29 00:24:36
74 327 NOWICKI ARTUR PIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1988 M20 00:24:31 00:24:39
75 269 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:32 00:24:39
76 259 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:35 00:24:41
77 90 BOLDA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1993 K16 00:24:35 00:24:42
78 99 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:24:39 00:24:42
79 162 KIERUL JACEK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:24:38 00:24:43
80 132 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:43 00:24:51
81 89 CIEŚLA ELŻBIETA Reda BBL OLSZTYN 1972 K40 00:24:49 00:24:52
82 174 KLAMRA TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:24:43 00:24:56
83 305 ŁACH DAWID Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:24:51 00:24:56
84 328 NIEDŹWIEDZKI ANDRZEJ PIECKI BIEGACZ MRĄGOWO 1957 M50 00:24:49 00:24:56
85 179 MARKOWICZ ZENON BARCZEWO PISA-BARCZEWO 1951 M60+ 00:24:56 00:24:59
86 287 TEŚLUK ROMAN Dobre Miasto 1972 M40 00:24:59 00:25:05
87 79 CIEŚLA JAROSŁAW Olsztynek BBL OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:04 00:25:07
88 227 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M20 00:25:04 00:25:10
89 244 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:25:07 00:25:10
90 334 GRASZEWSKI RADOSŁAW OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:25:11
91 215 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn GABINET FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZNY "CZAS RELAKSU" 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:25:21
92 310 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:25:25
93 290 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:25:21 00:25:28
94 163 KUŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:25:31
95 317 KRÓLIKOWSKI JANUSZ Dywity AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1951 M60+ 00:25:33 00:25:36
96 126 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:34 00:25:39
97 140 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:30 00:25:40
98 166 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M50 00:25:38 00:25:42
99 184 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn 1974 K30 00:25:39 00:25:42
100 272 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg BBL 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:25:45
101 68 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:25:41 00:25:45
102 322 CHOMICKI ŁUKASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:25:46
103 165 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA 1968 M40 00:25:57 00:26:01
104 80 JĘDRYCH GRZEGORZ Orzysz ORZYSZ 1987 M20 00:25:56 00:26:04
105 102 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:02 00:26:08
106 302 SZYMAŃSKI JERZY KURZĘTNIK 1944 M60+ 00:25:59 00:26:10
107 169 WOTA ZANETA Kraków 1983 K20 00:26:11 00:26:16
108 329 PARZYCH TOMASZ PIECKI 1979 M30 00:26:14 00:26:20
109 293 CHMIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:26:22
110 321 KONDRACZYK DARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1965 M40 00:26:13 00:26:22
111 185 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn LUŹNYSQUAD 1976 M30 00:26:13 00:26:23
112 88 FILIPCZYK JOANNA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:26:20 00:26:24
113 239 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:26:28 00:26:31
114 330 HYPŚ LESZEK Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:26:24 00:26:32
115 183 SZELĄGOWSKA-KUŚNIEWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:26:40 00:26:46
116 78 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1982 M30 00:26:50 00:26:57
117 288 OSTROPOLSKI PRZEMEK Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:27:12 00:27:23
118 158 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:27:19 00:27:27
119 294 REGLIŃSKA JOANNA Bytów KB GOCH BYTÓW 1988 K20 00:27:19 00:27:28
120 96 GRĘDZIŃSKA-JEDNASZEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 K40 00:27:25 00:27:28
121 262 CZECHOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:35 00:27:44
122 270 PĘCIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:27:39 00:27:50
123 325 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN 1951 M60+ 00:27:44 00:27:52
124 284 BAŁDYGA PATRYCJA Pisz BBL OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:27:45 00:27:55
125 127 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:27:46 00:28:00
126 316 KURDYŁA STEFAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1940 M60+ 00:27:56 00:28:03
127 97 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn BBL 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:28:07
128 73 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:27:57 00:28:08
129 77 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M40 00:28:02 00:28:11
130 200 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KLUB LEŚNA 1969 M40 00:28:14 00:28:18
131 115 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:28:09 00:28:20
132 245 KEMPOWSKA JUSTYNA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:28:15 00:28:25
133 74 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:47 00:28:53
134 87 CZEPAN PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:28:44 00:28:59
135 157 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:28:59 00:29:03
136 205 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:28:58 00:29:05
137 301 WITOS PIOTR Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:29:05 00:29:07
138 261 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:28:55 00:29:08
139 134 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:29:01 00:29:09
140 228 POKORA WOJCIECH 1976 M30 00:29:13 00:29:19
141 152 NOWAK IWONA Dywity 1977 K30 00:29:23 00:29:29
142 292 OLKOWSKI MARIUSZ Pruszków 1991 M20 00:29:25 00:29:38
143 93 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1955 K50 00:29:59 00:30:05
144 282 PRZYBYLAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:29:54 00:30:07
145 335 SZYMKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:30:01 00:30:10
146 273 ZUBEL JOANNA Olsztyn 1966 K40 00:30:10 00:30:13
147 83 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN "AMATOR" 1975 M30 00:30:11 00:30:20
148 256 KARUC EDMUND olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1956 M50 00:30:15 00:30:28
149 128 MOSZCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1975 K30 00:30:17 00:30:29
150 75 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:30:25 00:30:31
151 153 WŁODARSKA LIWIA Maradki KLUB BIEGACZ MRĄGOWO 1985 K20 00:30:25 00:30:34
152 133 DŁUGOSZ LIDIA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1965 K40 00:30:26 00:30:34
153 109 RUDZKA IZABELA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:30:56 00:31:06
154 168 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:30:56 00:31:08
155 72 STRACHOTA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL 1972 K40 00:31:07 00:31:17
156 123 WOJNOWSKI MIROSŁAW Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:31:26 00:31:26
157 276 DEMCZUK SERGIUSZ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1941 M60+ 00:31:45 00:31:50
158 129 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K40 00:31:46 00:31:57
159 116 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP 1962 M50 00:31:46 00:31:57
160 289 STACHOWICZ JUSTYNA Stawiguda 1970 K40 00:32:46 00:32:57
161 285 JASTRZĘBSKA MAGDA Malbork 1991 K20 00:33:36 00:33:44
162 121 GRZYB JAN Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:34:11 00:34:25
163 219 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo 1972 K40 00:34:28 00:34:40
164 323 SIEHEŃ BOGUSIA Olsztyn 1965 K40 00:35:20 00:35:31
165 298 WALAUGO RADOSŁAW Barczewo NIEZRZESZONY ALE SYMPATYZUJE Z BBL OLSZTYN 1984 M20 00:35:16 00:35:33
166 296 ROGOWSKA-ROSZCZYK MAGDA Dywity TRACEWICZ 1980 K30 00:35:33 00:35:36
167 113 AMBROŻKO WANDA Olsztyn 1948 K60+ 00:37:32 00:37:47
168 147 ROMANIUK KATARZYNA Więckowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1987 K20 00:37:44 00:37:52
169 264 MASALSKA ELŻBIETA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:38:29 00:38:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni