z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 130 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
2 211 PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ KURZĘTNIK AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:42
3 192 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
4 336 CERNICKY PETER OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:20:20
5 326 MALESZKA GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
6 151 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:20 00:21:24
7 85 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PR 1978 M30 00:21:26 00:21:28
8 150 LENDZIAN JACEK OLSZTYN TEAM "ONE MAN" OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:21:41 00:21:43
9 214 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:22:02 00:22:04
10 190 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
11 286 PĘCHERZ PIOTR Jelenia Góra 1978 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
12 63 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
13 114 SZTYLC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:22:46
14 297 SUCHOWIECKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn ARTNEO 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:22:53
15 105 SKRZYPCZAK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:22:58 00:23:01
16 143 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:23:13
17 66 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh GAZETA WYBORCZA/POLSKA BIEGA 1975 M30 00:23:10 00:23:15
18 213 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:23:12 00:23:19
19 54 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:23:17 00:23:23
20 332 WAWRZYN TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:23:57
21 84 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:24:05
22 103 LIDWIN ARTUR Olsztyn FAMILY ENGLISH OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:24:13 00:24:19
23 291 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:24:04 00:24:25
24 132 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:43 00:24:51
25 334 GRASZEWSKI RADOSŁAW OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:25:11
26 215 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn GABINET FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZNY "CZAS RELAKSU" 1977 M30 00:25:17 00:25:21
27 290 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:25:21 00:25:28
28 163 KUŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:25:31
29 126 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:34 00:25:39
30 140 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:30 00:25:40
31 322 CHOMICKI ŁUKASZ OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:25:46
32 102 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:02 00:26:08
33 329 PARZYCH TOMASZ PIECKI 1979 M30 00:26:14 00:26:20
34 293 CHMIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:26:22
35 185 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn LUŹNYSQUAD 1976 M30 00:26:13 00:26:23
36 78 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1982 M30 00:26:50 00:26:57
37 127 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:27:46 00:28:00
38 73 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:27:57 00:28:08
39 228 POKORA WOJCIECH 1976 M30 00:29:13 00:29:19
40 282 PRZYBYLAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:29:54 00:30:07
41 335 SZYMKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:30:01 00:30:10
42 83 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN "AMATOR" 1975 M30 00:30:11 00:30:20
43 75 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:30:25 00:30:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni