z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 57 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M40 00:18:50 00:18:50
2 107 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M40 00:21:35 00:21:36
3 120 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:21:44
4 98 SUWIŃSKI TADEUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:44 00:21:46
5 222 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:21:49 00:21:51
6 154 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:53 00:21:54
7 217 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
8 171 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn 1967 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
9 53 JEDNASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:22:25
10 279 PIECZARKA KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:22:40 00:22:42
11 101 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
12 56 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M40 00:23:09 00:23:12
13 206 STOLARCZYK PAWEŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:23:08 00:23:14
14 281 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:23:17 00:23:23
15 241 GAJEWSKI WOJCIECH Dobre Miasto 1965 M40 00:23:29 00:23:33
16 118 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:07
17 111 ŁOCHACZ JAROSŁAW OLSZTYN B.B.L OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:24:10 00:24:13
18 160 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M40 00:24:27 00:24:31
19 331 ROMANOWICZ MACIEJ OLSZTYN PARTYZANT NIEZRZESZONY 1966 M40 00:24:28 00:24:33
20 269 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:32 00:24:39
21 259 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:35 00:24:41
22 174 KLAMRA TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:24:43 00:24:56
23 287 TEŚLUK ROMAN Dobre Miasto 1972 M40 00:24:59 00:25:05
24 79 CIEŚLA JAROSŁAW Olsztynek BBL OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:04 00:25:07
25 310 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:25:25
26 272 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg BBL 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:25:45
27 165 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA 1968 M40 00:25:57 00:26:01
28 321 KONDRACZYK DARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1965 M40 00:26:13 00:26:22
29 288 OSTROPOLSKI PRZEMEK Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:27:12 00:27:23
30 158 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:27:19 00:27:27
31 262 CZECHOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:35 00:27:44
32 77 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M40 00:28:02 00:28:11
33 200 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KLUB LEŚNA 1969 M40 00:28:14 00:28:18
34 301 WITOS PIOTR Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:29:05 00:29:07
35 261 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:28:55 00:29:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni