z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 210 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K20 00:20:17 00:20:18
2 212 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ KURZĘTNIK 1980 K30 00:20:44 00:20:45
3 224 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:21:37 00:21:39
4 304 GOŹDZIEJEWSKA ANNA Łupstych AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1967 K40 00:23:18 00:23:22
5 90 BOLDA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1993 K16 00:24:35 00:24:42
6 89 CIEŚLA ELŻBIETA Reda BBL OLSZTYN 1972 K40 00:24:49 00:24:52
7 244 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:25:07 00:25:10
8 184 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn 1974 K30 00:25:39 00:25:42
9 68 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:25:41 00:25:45
10 169 WOTA ZANETA Kraków 1983 K20 00:26:11 00:26:16
11 88 FILIPCZYK JOANNA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:26:20 00:26:24
12 183 SZELĄGOWSKA-KUŚNIEWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:26:40 00:26:46
13 294 REGLIŃSKA JOANNA Bytów KB GOCH BYTÓW 1988 K20 00:27:19 00:27:28
14 96 GRĘDZIŃSKA-JEDNASZEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 K40 00:27:25 00:27:28
15 284 BAŁDYGA PATRYCJA Pisz BBL OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:27:45 00:27:55
16 97 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn BBL 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:28:07
17 245 KEMPOWSKA JUSTYNA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:28:15 00:28:25
18 74 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:47 00:28:53
19 157 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:28:59 00:29:03
20 134 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:29:01 00:29:09
21 152 NOWAK IWONA Dywity 1977 K30 00:29:23 00:29:29
22 93 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1955 K50 00:29:59 00:30:05
23 273 ZUBEL JOANNA Olsztyn 1966 K40 00:30:10 00:30:13
24 128 MOSZCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1975 K30 00:30:17 00:30:29
25 153 WŁODARSKA LIWIA Maradki KLUB BIEGACZ MRĄGOWO 1985 K20 00:30:25 00:30:34
26 133 DŁUGOSZ LIDIA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1965 K40 00:30:26 00:30:34
27 109 RUDZKA IZABELA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:30:56 00:31:06
28 168 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:30:56 00:31:08
29 72 STRACHOTA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL 1972 K40 00:31:07 00:31:17
30 129 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K40 00:31:46 00:31:57
31 289 STACHOWICZ JUSTYNA Stawiguda 1970 K40 00:32:46 00:32:57
32 285 JASTRZĘBSKA MAGDA Malbork 1991 K20 00:33:36 00:33:44
33 219 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo 1972 K40 00:34:28 00:34:40
34 323 SIEHEŃ BOGUSIA Olsztyn 1965 K40 00:35:20 00:35:31
35 296 ROGOWSKA-ROSZCZYK MAGDA Dywity TRACEWICZ 1980 K30 00:35:33 00:35:36
36 113 AMBROŻKO WANDA Olsztyn 1948 K60+ 00:37:32 00:37:47
37 147 ROMANIUK KATARZYNA Więckowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1987 K20 00:37:44 00:37:52
38 264 MASALSKA ELŻBIETA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:38:29 00:38:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni