z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.12.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 211 PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ KURZĘTNIK AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
2 192 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:52 00:19:53
3 130 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
4 225 GOJŁO MAREK Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
5 85 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PR 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:24
6 190 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:35 00:21:37
7 150 LENDZIAN JACEK OLSZTYN TEAM "ONE MAN" OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:21:40 00:21:41
8 63 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:19 00:22:23
9 151 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:22:25
10 114 SZTYLC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:32
11 105 SKRZYPCZAK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:41
12 214 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:22:53 00:22:55
13 66 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh GAZETA WYBORCZA/POLSKA BIEGA 1975 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
14 161 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
15 155 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:10
16 255 SIENIAWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:23:13
17 143 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:23:37
18 213 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:24:15 00:24:20
19 84 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:24:25
20 313 DOMŻALSKI TOMASZ Purda SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1980 M30 00:24:50 00:24:53
21 103 LIDWIN ARTUR Olsztyn FAMILY ENGLISH OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:25:01 00:25:07
22 126 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:25:20
23 132 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:22 00:25:31
24 311 FURGAŁA KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:25:41 00:25:44
25 108 RUDZKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:42 00:25:53
26 163 KUŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:52 00:25:56
27 215 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn GABINET FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZNY "CZAS RELAKSU" 1977 M30 00:25:58 00:26:01
28 92 KORENIK DAWID Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:54 00:26:01
29 102 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:27:00 00:27:13
30 140 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:27:05 00:27:15
31 167 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:27:24
32 185 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn LUŹNYSQUAD 1976 M30 00:27:25 00:27:35
33 78 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1982 M30 00:27:49 00:27:54
34 228 POKORA WOJCIECH 1976 M30 00:28:41 00:28:48
35 73 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:29:17 00:29:27
36 127 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:29:23 00:29:33
37 83 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN "AMATOR" 1975 M30 00:29:22 00:29:36
38 282 PRZYBYLAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:30:01 00:30:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni