z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 144 PIETERCZYK DAMIAN Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1984 M20 00:17:16 00:17:18
2 91 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1988 M20 00:17:41 00:17:46
3 6 BĘTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1987 M20 00:18:21 00:18:21
4 159 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:18:24 00:18:28
5 137 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:18:39 00:18:39
6 138 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M16 00:18:40 00:18:40
7 156 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO- MAZURKI KS TRIATHLON 1993 M16 00:19:01 00:19:03
8 357 TADEJOWSKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:19:08 00:19:09
9 363 ZŁOTUCHA ŁUKAS GÓROWO IŁAWIECKIE UKS JEDYNKA BARTOSZYCE 1995 M16 00:19:26 00:19:28
10 188 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:19:41 00:19:42
11 211 PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ KURZĘTNIK AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
12 172 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1986 M20 00:20:00 00:20:01
13 145 DŁUGOSZ KAMIL Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1986 M20 00:20:02 00:20:04
14 207 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk 1991 M20 00:20:04 00:20:06
15 299 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M40 00:20:05 00:20:07
16 346 SYMEREWICZ MAREK Barczewo 1967 M40 00:20:20 00:20:21
17 130 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
18 112 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:20:47 00:20:53
19 358 NIESTATEK SZYMON DYWITY DYWITY 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
20 64 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn 1992 M20 00:21:19 00:21:21
21 154 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:28 00:21:29
22 354 MENZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Barczewo AKM. OLIMP 1987 M20 00:21:33 00:21:35
23 217 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:36 00:21:39
24 120 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:21:46
25 214 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:46 00:21:48
26 349 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
27 196 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:21:51 00:21:54
28 222 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:21:54 00:21:56
29 171 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn 1967 M40 00:22:16 00:22:18
30 61 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:22:18 00:22:21
31 177 KOSOWSKI JANUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1952 M60+ 00:22:32 00:22:32
32 107 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M40 00:22:33 00:22:33
33 56 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M40 00:22:30 00:22:33
34 161 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:34
35 98 SUWIŃSKI TADEUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:22:35 00:22:35
36 151 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:35 00:22:38
37 190 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
38 248 OPAŁA MICHAŁ Dobre Miasto 1996 M16 00:22:43 00:22:49
39 260 CHROSTOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Giżycko 1991 M20 00:22:46 00:22:49
40 69 TARASEWICZ JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1957 M50 00:22:52 00:22:54
41 101 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:22:56 00:22:58
42 150 LENDZIAN JACEK OLSZTYN TEAM "ONE MAN" OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:22:59 00:23:01
43 268 ZUBEL PIOTR Olsztyn 1996 M16 00:23:11 00:23:13
44 63 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:14
45 164 KOWALCZYK KAMIL Lidzbark Warminski BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1985 M20 00:23:22 00:23:25
46 213 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:23:31 00:23:37
47 367 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:23:39 00:23:46
48 66 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh GAZETA WYBORCZA/POLSKA BIEGA 1975 M30 00:23:48 00:23:53
49 143 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:08
50 364 DUBRUEL JEAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:08
51 65 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1970 M40 00:24:06 00:24:09
52 310 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:24:11
53 269 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:24:07 00:24:12
54 206 STOLARCZYK PAWEŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:24:08 00:24:15
55 118 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:24:20
56 160 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M40 00:24:24 00:24:27
57 291 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:24:28
58 251 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KB MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:24:26 00:24:30
59 332 WAWRZYN TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:24:37
60 366 STEFANOWICZ MARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:24:42 00:24:49
61 353 CHOROMAŃSKI ARTUR Piecki - 1987 M20 00:24:38 00:24:51
62 54 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:24:48 00:24:51
63 347 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGIEM 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:24:53
64 350 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:59 00:25:01
65 337 PIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ Biskupiec NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:25:12
66 103 LIDWIN ARTUR Olsztyn FAMILY ENGLISH OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:25:09 00:25:15
67 108 RUDZKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:25:16
68 290 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:25:18
69 360 ŻEJMO MATEUSZ OLSZTYN 1990 M20 00:25:15 00:25:21
70 104 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:25:17 00:25:21
71 215 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn GABINET FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZNY "CZAS RELAKSU" 1977 M30 00:25:20 00:25:23
72 287 TEŚLUK ROMAN Dobre Miasto 1972 M40 00:25:16 00:25:24
73 179 MARKOWICZ ZENON BARCZEWO PISA-BARCZEWO 1951 M60+ 00:25:22 00:25:25
74 163 KUŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:25:27
75 281 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:25:18 00:25:28
76 126 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:25:29
77 59 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1964 M40 00:25:26 00:25:31
78 166 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M50 00:25:29 00:25:34
79 259 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:25:35
80 140 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:29 00:25:37
81 351 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:28 00:25:41
82 241 GAJEWSKI WOJCIECH Dobre Miasto 1965 M40 00:25:36 00:25:44
83 79 CIEŚLA JAROSŁAW Olsztynek BBL OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:25:40 00:25:45
84 317 KRÓLIKOWSKI JANUSZ Dywity AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1951 M60+ 00:25:43 00:25:45
85 311 FURGAŁA KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:25:57
86 325 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN 1951 M60+ 00:25:57 00:26:01
87 111 ŁOCHACZ JAROSŁAW OLSZTYN B.B.L OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:26:01 00:26:06
88 272 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg BBL 1971 M40 00:26:12 00:26:18
89 352 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn BO TU JEST POLSKA I TU SIĘ BIEGA. (MRĄGOWO) 1990 M20 00:26:22 00:26:31
90 359 NITKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Ełk 1988 M20 00:26:25 00:26:33
91 365 GIESZCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Morąg SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1985 M20 00:26:27 00:26:38
92 252 WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ Bartoszyce UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE 1957 M50 00:26:30 00:26:38
93 329 PARZYCH TOMASZ PIECKI 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:26:45
94 247 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:26:42 00:26:47
95 167 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:49 00:26:49
96 227 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M20 00:26:46 00:26:52
97 348 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:26:56
98 102 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:26:57
99 305 ŁACH DAWID Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1988 M20 00:26:55 00:26:59
100 165 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA 1968 M40 00:27:00 00:27:03
101 239 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:27:05 00:27:12
102 78 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1982 M30 00:27:10 00:27:20
103 127 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:27:14 00:27:21
104 180 BAJKOWSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:27:31 00:27:35
105 110 KORNATOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sochocin 1992 M20 00:27:31 00:27:41
106 185 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn LUŹNYSQUAD 1976 M30 00:27:35 00:27:45
107 80 JĘDRYCH GRZEGORZ Orzysz ORZYSZ 1987 M20 00:27:39 00:27:47
108 158 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:27:41 00:27:48
109 356 JURKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:27:41 00:27:51
110 262 CZECHOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:45 00:27:53
111 73 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:27:51 00:28:04
112 205 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:28:07 00:28:17
113 200 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KLUB LEŚNA 1969 M40 00:28:32 00:28:36
114 204 DUDKO ROMAN DYWITY 1949 M60+ 00:28:33 00:28:39
115 316 KURDYŁA STEFAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1940 M60+ 00:28:48 00:28:54
116 270 PĘCIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:28:44 00:28:59
117 83 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN "AMATOR" 1975 M30 00:28:54 00:29:06
118 228 POKORA WOJCIECH 1976 M30 00:29:01 00:29:06
119 115 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:28:53 00:29:08
120 361 LASZKOWSKI DOMINIK OSTRÓDA 1994 M16 00:29:02 00:29:11
121 261 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:29:03 00:29:15
122 345 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:29:20 00:29:30
123 301 WITOS PIOTR Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:29:45 00:29:48
124 302 SZYMAŃSKI JERZY KURZĘTNIK 1944 M60+ 00:29:42 00:29:55
125 362 BOJARSKI DAWID Wielbark 1992 M20 00:29:55 00:30:01
126 75 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:29:55 00:30:05
127 256 KARUC EDMUND olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1956 M50 00:30:06 00:30:17
128 77 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M40 00:30:40 00:30:49
129 199 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:31:08 00:31:20
130 276 DEMCZUK SERGIUSZ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1941 M60+ 00:31:26 00:31:27
131 116 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP 1962 M50 00:32:04 00:32:18
132 121 GRZYB JAN Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:32:03 00:32:19
133 155 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M30 00:33:59 00:34:11
134 139 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60+ 00:38:44 00:39:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni