z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 357 TADEJOWSKI PAWEŁ OSTRÓDA UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA 1979 M30 00:19:08 00:19:09
2 211 PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ KURZĘTNIK AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
3 130 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
4 358 NIESTATEK SZYMON DYWITY DYWITY 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
5 214 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:46 00:21:48
6 349 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
7 161 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:34
8 151 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:35 00:22:38
9 190 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
10 150 LENDZIAN JACEK OLSZTYN TEAM "ONE MAN" OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:22:59 00:23:01
11 63 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:14
12 213 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:23:31 00:23:37
13 367 ŻABCZYŃSKI DANIEL RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1977 M30 00:23:39 00:23:46
14 66 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh GAZETA WYBORCZA/POLSKA BIEGA 1975 M30 00:23:48 00:23:53
15 143 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:08
16 364 DUBRUEL JEAN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:08
17 291 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:24:28
18 332 WAWRZYN TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:24:37
19 366 STEFANOWICZ MARIUSZ OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:24:42 00:24:49
20 54 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:24:48 00:24:51
21 347 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGIEM 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:24:53
22 350 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:59 00:25:01
23 337 PIEŚLAK ŁUKASZ Biskupiec NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:25:12
24 103 LIDWIN ARTUR Olsztyn FAMILY ENGLISH OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:25:09 00:25:15
25 108 RUDZKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:25:16
26 290 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:25:18
27 215 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn GABINET FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZNY "CZAS RELAKSU" 1977 M30 00:25:20 00:25:23
28 163 KUŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:25:27
29 126 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:25:29
30 140 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:29 00:25:37
31 351 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:25:28 00:25:41
32 311 FURGAŁA KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:25:57
33 329 PARZYCH TOMASZ PIECKI 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:26:45
34 247 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:26:42 00:26:47
35 167 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1981 M30 00:26:49 00:26:49
36 348 BARAN GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:26:56
37 102 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:26:57
38 78 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1982 M30 00:27:10 00:27:20
39 127 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:27:14 00:27:21
40 185 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn LUŹNYSQUAD 1976 M30 00:27:35 00:27:45
41 356 JURKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:27:41 00:27:51
42 73 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:27:51 00:28:04
43 83 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN "AMATOR" 1975 M30 00:28:54 00:29:06
44 228 POKORA WOJCIECH 1976 M30 00:29:01 00:29:06
45 75 RUSINIAK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:29:55 00:30:05
46 155 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M30 00:33:59 00:34:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni