z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 210 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K20 00:20:28 00:20:29
2 212 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ KURZĘTNIK 1980 K30 00:21:36 00:21:37
3 203 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:21:53 00:21:54
4 224 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:22:25 00:22:27
5 184 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn 1974 K30 00:24:28 00:24:30
6 90 BOLDA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1993 K16 00:25:03 00:25:07
7 52 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1973 K30 00:25:18 00:25:22
8 244 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:25:47 00:25:47
9 89 CIEŚLA ELŻBIETA Reda BBL OLSZTYN 1972 K40 00:25:45 00:25:49
10 169 WOTA ZANETA Kraków 1983 K20 00:25:47 00:25:51
11 341 BOJARSKA ANNA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:25:47 00:25:54
12 284 BAŁDYGA PATRYCJA Pisz BBL OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:25:47 00:25:56
13 68 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:26:05 00:26:08
14 294 REGLIŃSKA JOANNA Bytów KB GOCH BYTÓW 1988 K20 00:26:21 00:26:29
15 157 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:26:55 00:26:58
16 122 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:27:01 00:27:06
17 88 FILIPCZYK JOANNA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:27:46 00:27:50
18 96 GRĘDZIŃSKA-JEDNASZEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 K40 00:28:13 00:28:17
19 134 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:28:39 00:28:45
20 245 KEMPOWSKA JUSTYNA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:28:43 00:28:54
21 97 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn BBL 1982 K30 00:28:55 00:29:04
22 74 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:41 00:29:51
23 93 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1955 K50 00:29:44 00:29:54
24 338 JASZCZUK JOANNA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:29:52 00:30:08
25 152 NOWAK IWONA Dywity 1977 K30 00:30:35 00:30:43
26 128 MOSZCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1975 K30 00:30:39 00:30:53
27 133 DŁUGOSZ LIDIA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1965 K40 00:30:57 00:31:07
28 285 JASTRZĘBSKA MAGDA Malbork 1991 K20 00:31:14 00:31:23
29 109 RUDZKA IZABELA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:31:50 00:31:59
30 100 GODYCKA-KŁOS IRENA Olsztyn 1966 K40 00:31:53 00:32:06
31 129 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K40 00:32:04 00:32:18
32 168 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:33:32 00:33:41
33 181 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:33:58 00:34:11
34 323 SIEHEŃ BOGUSIA Olsztyn 1965 K40 00:34:13 00:34:27
35 219 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo 1972 K40 00:35:22 00:35:34
36 147 ROMANIUK KATARZYNA Więckowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1987 K20 00:36:58 00:37:14
37 342 MICHAŁOWSKA AGATA Ostróda UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA 1978 K30 00:39:57 00:40:10
38 264 MASALSKA ELŻBIETA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:41:33 00:41:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni