z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 272 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M30 1
00:17:28
00:17:28
2
00:17:08
00:17:08
2
00:16:43
00:16:43
32
00:20:18
00:20:18
2
00:16:41
00:16:41


5 7
2 173 Regimowicz Tomasz Wrocław Team Draczyński 1976 M30 3
00:17:56
00:17:56
5
00:17:43
00:17:43
6
00:17:39
00:17:39
5
00:18:00
00:18:00
7
00:17:52
00:17:52
5
00:17:43
00:17:43
6 18
3 69 Fedorowicz Jacek Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M30 6
00:18:22
00:18:22


7
00:17:48
00:17:48
6
00:18:03
00:18:03
5
00:17:37
00:17:37


4 24
4 380 Pelc Paweł Wrocław LoMag Software 1978 M30



8
00:18:17
00:18:17
10
00:18:45
00:18:45
8
00:18:08
00:18:08
9
00:18:15
00:18:15
4 35
5 56 Bienias Andrzej Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1971 M30 7
00:18:28
00:18:28
10
00:18:28
00:18:28
11
00:18:39
00:18:39
8
00:18:27
00:18:27
10
00:18:25
00:18:25
12
00:18:50
00:18:50
6 35
6 327 Uramek Grzegorz Oborniki Sląskie 1974 M30

12
00:18:34
00:18:34
10
00:18:30
00:18:30
9
00:18:37
00:18:37
9
00:18:15
00:18:15


4 40
7 347 MACIASZCZYK ROMAN BIERUTÓW 1969 M30

18
00:19:37
00:19:37
21
00:19:26
00:19:26
14
00:19:12
00:19:12


23
00:19:43
00:19:43
4 76
8 305 Łukaszewski Andrzej Wrocław TETA My 1967 M30

25
00:19:55
00:19:55
30
00:20:10
00:20:10
35
00:20:35
00:20:35
27
00:20:22
00:20:22
21
00:19:37
00:19:37
5 103
9 343 Lipnicki Tomasz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1970 M30

31
00:20:39
00:20:39
33
00:20:44
00:20:44
39
00:20:59
00:20:59
25
00:20:00
00:20:00
19
00:19:33
00:19:33
5 108
10 98 Daniłko Grzegorz Bogdaszowice 1971 M30 26
00:20:38
00:20:38


26
00:19:59
00:19:59
37
00:20:44
00:20:44


28
00:19:58
00:19:58
4 117
11 64 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW ALPENPROLETARIAT 1978 M30 32
00:21:15
00:21:15




42
00:21:12
00:21:12
33
00:20:48
00:20:48
27
00:19:55
00:19:55
4 134
12 42 TOŁŁOCZKO Arek CHWAŁOWICE KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1977 M30 28
00:20:44
00:20:44
75
00:23:24
00:23:24
56
00:22:01
00:22:01
97
00:23:51
00:23:51
32
00:20:46
00:20:46
29
00:20:07
00:20:07
6 145
13 292 Kotowicz Przemysław Wrocław Mtb Votum Team Wrocław 1965 M30 36
00:21:38
00:21:38
34
00:20:54
00:20:54
38
00:21:03
00:21:03
40
00:21:00
00:21:00




4 148
14 153 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M30 33
00:21:16
00:21:16
46
00:21:46
00:21:46
55
00:22:01
00:22:01
51
00:22:04
00:22:04
44
00:21:40
00:21:40
41
00:20:52
00:20:52
6 164
15 247 Dutkiewicz Mariusz Szewce 1975 M30 141
00:35:33
00:35:33
94
00:24:13
00:24:13
50
00:21:46
00:21:46
50
00:21:57
00:21:57
30
00:20:26
00:20:26
39
00:20:50
00:20:50
6 169
16 228 Rogala Klaudiusz Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 44
00:21:59
00:21:59
43
00:21:40
00:21:40
51
00:21:47
00:21:47
56
00:22:16
00:22:16
36
00:21:04
00:21:04
63
00:21:40
00:21:40
6 174
17 342 Klimowicz Daniel Wrocław 1977 M30

62
00:22:40
00:22:40
41
00:21:17
00:21:17
41
00:21:03
00:21:03


40
00:20:52
00:20:52
4 184
18 354 Szmagierewski Wojciech Wrocław 1968 M30

50
00:21:59
00:21:59
46
00:21:37
00:21:37
44
00:21:28
00:21:28


44
00:21:07
00:21:07
4 184
19 169 Lach Dariusz Świątniki 1970 M30 62
00:22:56
00:22:56
42
00:21:37
00:21:37
54
00:21:55
00:21:55
49
00:21:52
00:21:52
41
00:21:34
00:21:34


5 186
20 318 Tryk Sebastian Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1971 M30

48
00:21:54
00:21:54
66
00:22:35
00:22:35
62
00:22:26
00:22:26
66
00:22:18
00:22:18
46
00:21:21
00:21:21
5 222
21 31 Włodarski Marcin Wrocław Team 6 1974 M30 70
00:23:20
00:23:20
59
00:22:23
00:22:23
73
00:22:53
00:22:53
79
00:23:02
00:23:02
59
00:22:06
00:22:06


5 261
22 225 Paś Tomasz Wrocław Pasiol Team wrocław 1975 M30 93
00:25:01
00:25:01


61
00:22:18
00:22:18
59
00:22:22
00:22:22


53
00:21:27
00:21:27
4 266
23 287 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW MKB SEMPER HUMILIS WROCŁAW 1970 M30 57
00:22:46
00:22:46
61
00:22:34
00:22:34
127
00:27:40
00:27:40
91
00:23:38
00:23:38
74
00:22:46
00:22:46
74
00:22:19
00:22:19
6 266
24 145 Zieliński Krzysztof Wrocław 1976 M30 69
00:23:19
00:23:19
79
00:23:30
00:23:30
80
00:23:19
00:23:19
87
00:23:26
00:23:26
71
00:22:37
00:22:37
69
00:22:00
00:22:00
6 288
25 300 Kwiatkowski Sławomir Kluczbork Conti Kluczbork 1969 M30

76
00:23:25
00:23:25
78
00:23:13
00:23:13
77
00:23:01
00:23:01


62
00:21:40
00:21:40
4 293
26 28 Imielski Tomasz Wrocław 1978 M30

78
00:23:27
00:23:27
71
00:22:50
00:22:50
75
00:23:00
00:23:00
73
00:22:40
00:22:40


4 297
27 112 Reczuch Andrzej Wrocław TETA My 1976 M30 83
00:24:12
00:24:12
84
00:23:39
00:23:39
74
00:23:01
00:23:01
164
00:29:37
00:29:37
135
00:27:04
00:27:04
60
00:21:38
00:21:38
6 301
28 48 Marynowski Jerzy Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M30 73
00:23:33
00:23:33
74
00:23:15
00:23:15
79
00:23:13
00:23:13
89
00:23:31
00:23:31
78
00:22:56
00:22:56
84
00:22:49
00:22:49
6 304
29 107 Kubiak Marcin Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1976 M30 81
00:24:10
00:24:10
80
00:23:31
00:23:31
85
00:23:42
00:23:42
105
00:24:21
00:24:21
105
00:24:33
00:24:33
93
00:23:13
00:23:13
6 339
30 41 Garbacz Marek Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M30 77
00:23:54
00:23:54
98
00:24:31
00:24:31
97
00:24:31
00:24:31
110
00:24:29
00:24:29
87
00:23:36
00:23:36
82
00:22:45
00:22:45
6 343
31 250 Gerus Wieslaw Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M30 80
00:24:09
00:24:09
73
00:23:14
00:23:14
100
00:24:51
00:24:51
103
00:24:20
00:24:20
94
00:23:56
00:23:56
147
00:32:48
00:32:48
6 347
32 231 Szczygielski Bartłomiej Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M30 87
00:24:33
00:24:33
85
00:23:44
00:23:44
102
00:25:02
00:25:02
107
00:24:24
00:24:24
111
00:24:55
00:24:55
90
00:23:07
00:23:07
6 364
33 366 Prukop Wojciech Wrocław 1967 M30



95
00:24:16
00:24:16
99
00:24:02
00:24:02
83
00:23:26
00:23:26
91
00:23:11
00:23:11
4 368
34 102 Makowski Andrzej Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 55
00:22:41
00:22:41


94
00:24:13
00:24:13


112
00:24:56
00:24:56
108
00:24:01
00:24:01
4 369
35 50 Wójcik Krzysztof Wysoka Bez klubu 1975 M30 92
00:24:59
00:24:59
93
00:24:11
00:24:11


121
00:25:05
00:25:05
101
00:24:13
00:24:13
98
00:23:26
00:23:26
5 384
36 129 CHEŁMINIAK DOMINIK KRÓLIKOWICE KB SOBÓTKA 1973 M30

90
00:24:00
00:24:00
98
00:24:33
00:24:33
106
00:24:23
00:24:23
96
00:24:01
00:24:01


4 390
37 315 Głąb Michał Nowogrodziec Zabiegani z Leśnej 1975 M30

89
00:23:57
00:23:57


125
00:25:36
00:25:36
86
00:23:34
00:23:34
97
00:23:25
00:23:25
4 397
38 260 Dudała Marcin RADWANICE Z Biegiem Natury 1978 M30 91
00:24:58
00:24:58
101
00:24:39
00:24:39
96
00:24:21
00:24:21
114
00:24:38
00:24:38


113
00:24:27
00:24:27
5 401
39 106 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M30 90
00:24:55
00:24:55
102
00:24:45
00:24:45


124
00:25:11
00:25:11
115
00:25:01
00:25:01
104
00:23:48
00:23:48
5 411
40 254 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M30 103
00:25:57
00:25:57
104
00:24:52
00:24:52
103
00:25:08
00:25:08
126
00:25:41
00:25:41
107
00:24:43
00:24:43


5 417
41 49 Kois Robert Wroclaw 1973 M30 94
00:25:08
00:25:08
142
00:34:29
00:34:29


117
00:24:50
00:24:50
92
00:23:50
00:23:50


4 445
42 150 KARDAS Jacek WROCŁAW 1973 M30 98
00:25:26
00:25:26
108
00:25:51
00:25:51
112
00:25:59
00:25:59
132
00:25:50
00:25:50


127
00:26:05
00:26:05
5 445
43 311 Cholaszczyński Przemysław Szewce 1976 M30

99
00:24:32
00:24:32
104
00:25:44
00:25:44
134
00:26:06
00:26:06
118
00:25:09
00:25:09


4 455
44 114 Lemiowski Wojciech Ratowice KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1973 M30 113
00:27:01
00:27:01
109
00:25:53
00:25:53
122
00:26:58
00:26:58
140
00:26:37
00:26:37
121
00:25:39
00:25:39


5 465
45 38 Wróbel Jacek Brzeg Grabiszyński 1977 M30

120
00:27:29
00:27:29
133
00:29:05
00:29:05
119
00:24:54
00:24:54
141
00:27:47
00:27:47
95
00:23:17
00:23:17
5 467
46 195 Czapracki Kazimierz Wrocław 1965 M30 109
00:26:29
00:26:29
112
00:26:18
00:26:18
121
00:26:58
00:26:58
138
00:26:26
00:26:26
125
00:26:14
00:26:14


5 467
47 340 Owsianka Sławomir Świdnica Klub Biegacza Sobótka 1978 M30

121
00:27:34
00:27:34
115
00:26:21
00:26:21
129
00:25:46
00:25:46
122
00:25:40
00:25:40
114
00:24:28
00:24:28
5 472
48 242 Mosior Bogusław Wrocław 1966 M30 134
00:31:58
00:31:58
115
00:26:41
00:26:41
117
00:26:26
00:26:26
144
00:26:49
00:26:49
130
00:26:37
00:26:37
124
00:25:50
00:25:50
6 486
49 46 Fiedorow Szymon Mirków Gwardia Wrocław 1973 M30 142
00:37:01
00:37:01
143
00:35:03
00:35:03


174
00:35:48
00:35:48
28
00:20:23
00:20:23


4 487
50 83 Szocik Sebastian Wrocław 1974 M30 111
00:26:38
00:26:38




139
00:26:33
00:26:33
127
00:26:22
00:26:22
125
00:25:59
00:25:59
4 502
51 291 Ociesa Mariusz Wrocław Old Pistoleros 1970 M30 129
00:29:39
00:29:39
123
00:27:39
00:27:39
129
00:27:58
00:27:58
150
00:27:45
00:27:45
133
00:26:52
00:26:52
123
00:25:41
00:25:41
6 504
52 335 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30

129
00:28:38
00:28:38
119
00:26:35
00:26:35
153
00:28:05
00:28:05
129
00:26:27
00:26:27
134
00:26:55
00:26:55
5 511
53 141 Stronczak Krzysztof Wrocław Trenuj z Nami 1964 M30 126
00:28:38
00:28:38
122
00:27:36
00:27:36
130
00:28:10
00:28:10


143
00:28:09
00:28:09
137
00:27:16
00:27:16
5 515
54 184 Kozioł Andrzej Wrocław 1973 M30 105
00:26:14
00:26:14
131
00:28:46
00:28:46
120
00:26:47
00:26:47
161
00:28:45
00:28:45




4 517
55 139 Zgoda Artur Wrocław connecting logistics 1973 M30 133
00:31:35
00:31:35
132
00:28:47
00:28:47
124
00:27:27
00:27:27
141
00:26:41
00:26:41




4 530
56 216 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M30 118
00:27:51
00:27:51
133
00:29:16
00:29:16




148
00:29:06
00:29:06
141
00:28:39
00:28:39
4 540
57 350 Majka Artur Otmuchów 1970 M30

137
00:29:46
00:29:46
131
00:28:24
00:28:24
157
00:28:23
00:28:23


129
00:26:13
00:26:13
4 554
58 204 Ryży Mariusz Siechnice ZATRZYMAJ SIĘ W BIEGU 1976 M30 136
00:32:54
00:32:54
140
00:31:25
00:31:25
136
00:29:41
00:29:41
162
00:29:26
00:29:26
146
00:28:24
00:28:24


5 558
59 39 Pucek Przemysław Smolec WKB Piast Wrocław 1972 M30 127
00:28:42
00:28:42
136
00:29:28
00:29:28


167
00:29:49
00:29:49
152
00:32:18
00:32:18
146
00:31:59
00:31:59
5 561
60 86 Bednarczyk Bogusław Wwocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M30



146
00:36:11
00:36:11
172
00:31:37
00:31:37
131
00:26:41
00:26:41
130
00:26:19
00:26:19
4 579
61 158 Tomes Tomasz Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1967 M30 140
00:34:47
00:34:47
144
00:41:02
00:41:02
148
00:39:46
00:39:46
176
00:37:10
00:37:10


149
00:37:13
00:37:13
5 581

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 140 GREKOW Sławko WROCŁAW TETA My 1967 M30 13
00:19:10
00:19:10


19
00:19:16
00:19:16
13
00:19:08
00:19:08




3 45
2 358 Basiński Leszek Czernica 1964 M30

22
00:19:52
00:19:52
24
00:19:57
00:19:57
26
00:20:05
00:20:05




3 72
3 273 Gaura Paweł Wrocław 1975 M30 47
00:22:05
00:22:05






64
00:22:15
00:22:15
68
00:21:49
00:21:49
3 179
4 313 Krauze Tomasz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M30

44
00:21:43
00:21:43
70
00:22:48
00:22:48




94
00:23:15
00:23:15
3 208
5 433 roszko piotr trzebnica 1976 M30





112
00:24:32
00:24:32
81
00:23:16
00:23:16
89
00:23:02
00:23:02
3 282
6 108 Zimoń Adam WROCŁAW Integrum Broker 1975 M30 79
00:24:07
00:24:07




116
00:24:48
00:24:48


112
00:24:18
00:24:18
3 307
7 269 Gloc Wojciech Smolec 1969 M30 121
00:28:27
00:28:27
125
00:27:54
00:27:54


158
00:28:27
00:28:27




3 404
8 179 Bielakowicz Jarosław Legnica 1965 M30 135
00:32:52
00:32:52
141
00:33:05
00:33:05




153
00:33:57
00:33:57


3 429
9 328 Skorzycki Emil Wrocław 1976 M30

37
00:20:57
00:20:57
40
00:21:09
00:21:09






2 77
10 383 Stefaniak Mariusz Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1971 M30



43
00:21:26
00:21:26
45
00:21:33
00:21:33




2 88
11 389 Brodziak Marek Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1973 M30





67
00:22:41
00:22:41
35
00:21:00
00:21:00


2 102
12 268 Dominiczak Sebastian Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1975 M30 41
00:21:52
00:21:52


69
00:22:41
00:22:41






2 110
13 422 WILANOWSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1970 M30



68
00:22:38
00:22:38
58
00:22:18
00:22:18




2 126
14 478 Rostek Roman Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1971 M30







84
00:23:29
00:23:29
85
00:22:54
00:22:54
2 169
15 97 Kostera Robert Wrocław 1974 M30 86
00:24:24
00:24:24
91
00:24:08
00:24:08








2 177
16 466 Sobierski Wojciech Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30







100
00:24:11
00:24:11
78
00:22:36
00:22:36
2 178
17 391 Piwowarczyk Grzegorz Wrocław 1973 M30





122
00:25:07
00:25:07
106
00:24:38
00:24:38


2 228
18 353 KOSOWSKI BARTOSZ PSARY 1974 M30

126
00:27:58
00:27:58
128
00:27:48
00:27:48






2 254
19 33 Madej Bartosz Wroclaw Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1974 M30 122
00:28:33
00:28:33








138
00:27:31
00:27:31
2 260
20 78 Wiktorowski Krzysztof Mokronos Górny Asplex Team 1978 M30 137
00:33:04
00:33:04


144
00:33:40
00:33:40






2 281
21 450 Mielecki Radosław Wrocław Wosiek Team 1975 M30





24
00:20:01
00:20:01




1 24
22 372 Możejko Zbigniew Wrocław 1969 M30



35
00:20:48
00:20:48






1 35
23 379 Popiołek Jacek Wieluń 1975 M30



37
00:20:51
00:20:51






1 37
24 445 CIEŚLAK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1972 M30





54
00:22:13
00:22:13




1 54
25 447 Marek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1974 M30





57
00:22:17
00:22:17




1 57
26 301 Szpak Michał Bierutów MaratonyPolskie.pl TEAM 1978 M30



65
00:22:26
00:22:26






1 65
27 348 STOPA SZYMON WROCŁAW 1977 M30

71
00:23:08
00:23:08








1 71
28 66 Koszykowski Marek Wrocław 1975 M30

81
00:23:33
00:23:33








1 81
29 202 grzybek maciej wrocław 1971 M30 102
00:25:55
00:25:55










1 102
30 435 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M30





104
00:24:20
00:24:20




1 104
31 501 Gross Szymon Wołów 1978 M30







104
00:24:25
00:24:25


1 104
32 500 TEREK ZBIGNIEW POZNAŃ 1972 M30







108
00:24:52
00:24:52


1 108
33 282 Zapaśnik Filip Wrocław 1975 M30 114
00:27:04
00:27:04










1 114
34 274 Pawlak Marek WROCŁAW Zakochaj Się W Bieganiu 1969 M30 117
00:27:46
00:27:46










1 117
35 522 Łyszkiewicz Jarek Brzezia Łąka 1976 M30









118
00:24:59
00:24:59
1 118
36 539 PUCHYRA KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1977 M30









119
00:25:14
00:25:14
1 119
37 364 Deutschman Piotr Wrocław GT RAT 1978 M30

119
00:27:21
00:27:21








1 119
38 367 Biziel Michał Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1974 M30



123
00:27:27
00:27:27






1 123
39 518 gunia waldemar siedlec brak 1975 M30









132
00:26:34
00:26:34
1 132
40 521 Merenda Marcin Siedlec 1974 M30









133
00:26:34
00:26:34
1 133
41 476 Kozdrój Łukasz Domaszowice GBK 1974 M30







134
00:26:54
00:26:54


1 134
42 459 TWARDOŃ PIOTR WROCŁAW 1973 M30





142
00:26:42
00:26:42




1 142
43 497 DROŻDŻ GRZEGORZ ŚWIDNICA 1973 M30







142
00:28:03
00:28:03


1 142
44 540 KOZIOŁ KRZYSZTOF BRZEZIA ŁĄKA WTZ Ostoja 1973 M30









143
00:30:10
00:30:10
1 143
45 425 Straniec Dariusz Wrocław 1967 M30





146
00:27:16
00:27:16




1 146
46 525 Januszek Grzegorz Wrocław 1978 M30









148
00:33:00
00:33:00
1 148
47 440 KRUPKA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M30





151
00:27:53
00:27:53




1 151
48 390 Wersocki Krzysztof Wrocław 1972 M30





152
00:27:58
00:27:58




1 152
49 426 Lorek Paweł Trzebnica 1978 M30





160
00:28:40
00:28:40




1 160
50 394 ŁUKOWSKI Rafał Wrocław 1971 M30





175
00:37:01
00:37:01




1 175

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni