z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 87 Andrzejczuk Marzena Wrocław 1978 K30 10
00:24:00
00:24:00
12
00:24:16
00:24:16
11
00:24:09
00:24:09
12
00:23:31
00:23:31
6
00:22:13
00:22:13
6
00:21:33
00:21:33
6 33
2 90 Gocha Monika Wrocław 1976 K30 12
00:24:26
00:24:26


7
00:22:53
00:22:53
9
00:23:02
00:23:02
12
00:23:36
00:23:36
10
00:22:42
00:22:42
5 38
3 321 Grablewska Kamila Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 K30

11
00:24:10
00:24:10
22
00:27:26
00:27:26
21
00:25:39
00:25:39
14
00:24:25
00:24:25
22
00:24:17
00:24:17
5 68
4 283 stachura beata nysa NYSA BIEGA 1973 K30 14
00:24:50
00:24:50




19
00:25:32
00:25:32
19
00:25:02
00:25:02
18
00:23:56
00:23:56
4 70
5 212 Serafin Ilona Wrocław 1976 K30 24
00:27:29
00:27:29
19
00:27:06
00:27:06


26
00:26:21
00:26:21
24
00:26:22
00:26:22
37
00:26:24
00:26:24
5 93
6 79 SOBCZAK Beata WROCŁAW - 1976 K30

34
00:29:06
00:29:06
28
00:28:20
00:28:20
33
00:28:34
00:28:34
38
00:28:22
00:28:22
42
00:27:02
00:27:02
5 133
7 248 Brojanowska Marzena Wrocław 1968 K30 51
00:31:45
00:31:45
27
00:28:44
00:28:44
31
00:28:54
00:28:54
41
00:29:32
00:29:32
39
00:28:26
00:28:26
54
00:28:11
00:28:11
6 138
8 104 Wierzba-Jurczak Anita Wrocław 1976 K30 25
00:27:34
00:27:34




40
00:29:24
00:29:24
31
00:27:34
00:27:34
44
00:27:09
00:27:09
4 140
9 223 Marcinkiewicz Marta Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K30 54
00:32:14
00:32:14


36
00:29:37
00:29:37
37
00:29:16
00:29:16
34
00:27:55
00:27:55
43
00:27:09
00:27:09
5 150
10 61 Fesz-Chlebowska Krystyna Wołów Wołów Biega 1972 K30 40
00:29:52
00:29:52


32
00:28:57
00:28:57
35
00:29:11
00:29:11


62
00:29:02
00:29:02
4 169
11 60 Cholaszczyńska Barbara Szewce 1972 K30 56
00:32:35
00:32:35
41
00:31:07
00:31:07
43
00:30:18
00:30:18
48
00:30:36
00:30:36
47
00:29:52
00:29:52


5 179
12 174 Szczepaniak Marta Wrocław 1976 K30

38
00:30:21
00:30:21
44
00:30:18
00:30:18


49
00:30:13
00:30:13
72
00:31:43
00:31:43
4 203
13 278 Kuś Agnieszka Psary 1974 K30 66
00:34:40
00:34:40
44
00:31:41
00:31:41
48
00:31:17
00:31:17


56
00:31:01
00:31:01


4 214
14 249 Gerus Urszula Wrocław 1965 K30 61
00:33:35
00:33:35
48
00:33:10
00:33:10
52
00:31:38
00:31:38
60
00:32:37
00:32:37
60
00:32:12
00:32:12
77
00:32:48
00:32:48
6 220
15 142 Zablocka Dorota Wroclaw 1977 K30 55
00:32:14
00:32:14


49
00:31:17
00:31:17
59
00:32:14
00:32:14


69
00:31:08
00:31:08
4 232
16 227 Kosiba-Rogala Wioletta WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K30 73
00:36:27
00:36:27
55
00:35:01
00:35:01
59
00:36:11
00:36:11
57
00:31:37
00:31:37
61
00:32:39
00:32:39
80
00:33:36
00:33:36
6 232
17 276 Łapińska-Szymańska Katarzyna Smolec Kąty Wrocławskie Smolecka ZaDyszka 1976 K30 71
00:36:22
00:36:22
52
00:34:04
00:34:04


67
00:36:10
00:36:10
64
00:34:22
00:34:22


4 254
18 47 Fiedorow Monika Mirków 1978 K30 75
00:37:01
00:37:01
56
00:35:04
00:35:04


66
00:35:48
00:35:48
65
00:34:58
00:34:58
84
00:34:55
00:34:55
5 262

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 116 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO WALKER 1975 K30

29
00:28:44
00:28:44
39
00:29:50
00:29:50
34
00:28:46
00:28:46




3 102
2 172 Hilgier Kamila Wroclaw 1977 K30 37
00:29:35
00:29:35






51
00:30:17
00:30:17
59
00:28:52
00:28:52
3 147
3 293 Deutschman Marta Wrocław 1978 K30 21
00:27:15
00:27:15
17
00:26:36
00:26:36








2 38
4 378 Wedral Luiza Wrocław 1976 K30



19
00:27:12
00:27:12
28
00:27:23
00:27:23




2 47
5 508 PINDUR MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1972 K30







55
00:30:49
00:30:49
76
00:32:34
00:32:34
2 131
6 281 Darowska Magdalena Trzebnica DP Sport 1976 K30 74
00:36:38
00:36:38


60
00:38:04
00:38:04






2 134
7 454 MAJEWSKA ANNA WROCŁAW BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1974 K30





16
00:24:45
00:24:45




1 16
8 267 Hojda Dorota Wrocław Kobiety na medal 1978 K30

23
00:28:03
00:28:03








1 23
9 538 PICHLER ANNA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1978 K30









28
00:25:02
00:25:02
1 28
10 446 Marek Magdalena Kraków 1975 K30





29
00:27:38
00:27:38




1 29
11 473 Kujawińska Katarzyna Bolesławiec 1971 K30







30
00:27:21
00:27:21


1 30
12 434 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K30





30
00:27:54
00:27:54




1 30
13 423 CHAŁUPA KAMILA wrocław 1976 K30





42
00:29:33
00:29:33




1 42
14 221 LAZAREK Aleksandra Wrocław Kobiety Na Medal 1977 K30 42
00:29:58
00:29:58










1 42
15 330 Gryszpińska Alicja Wrocław 1972 K30

43
00:31:31
00:31:31








1 43
16 332 lech agnieszka wrocław 1970 K30

45
00:32:40
00:32:40








1 45
17 290 Makuszak Monika Wrocław 1977 K30 50
00:31:44
00:31:44










1 50
18 310 Żabierek Justyna Wrocław 1976 K30

54
00:34:59
00:34:59








1 54
19 507 Pustelnik Anna Wrocław 1976 K30







58
00:31:08
00:31:08


1 58
20 544 SŁOWIK-KORNYLUK EWA WROCŁAW 1974 K30









61
00:28:55
00:28:55
1 61
21 245 Dutkiewicz Małgorzata Szewce 1976 K30 69
00:35:41
00:35:41










1 69
22 246 Rynkiewicz Agnieszka Wrocław 1971 K30 70
00:36:12
00:36:12










1 70
23 542 PĘCZEK ALICJA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1974 K30









85
00:34:58
00:34:58
1 85

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni