z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 403 Piskorowska Danuta Wrocław 1980 K16



1
00:19:11
00:19:11
1
00:19:47
00:19:47
1
00:19:45
00:19:45
1
00:19:35
00:19:35
4 4
2 214 Wilińska Natalia Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA 1993 K16 1
00:20:50
00:20:50
1
00:20:29
00:20:29
2
00:20:13
00:20:13




4
00:20:32
00:20:32
4 8
3 164 Biskupska Magdalena Wrocław JacekBiega Running Team/GT RAT 1983 K16 3
00:21:39
00:21:39
3
00:21:05
00:21:05
4
00:21:19
00:21:19
3
00:20:53
00:20:53
2
00:20:26
00:20:26
2
00:19:59
00:19:59
6 10
4 406 Lewandowska Estera Wrocław Artresan Active 1996 K16



3
00:20:54
00:20:54
2
00:20:18
00:20:18
3
00:20:36
00:20:36
3
00:20:09
00:20:09
4 11
5 188 Boroń Aleksandra Opole 1991 K16 2
00:21:24
00:21:24
2
00:20:53
00:20:53




5
00:22:03
00:22:03
8
00:21:54
00:21:54
4 17
6 415 Chruszcz-Figiel Magdalena Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K16



5
00:21:24
00:21:24
4
00:22:03
00:22:03
4
00:21:32
00:21:32
5
00:21:16
00:21:16
4 18
7 177 Budzeń Sandra Nysa RunnersClub.pl i przyjaciele 1986 K16 4
00:22:35
00:22:35
5
00:22:06
00:22:06


6
00:22:27
00:22:27


7
00:21:44
00:21:44
4 22
8 19 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K16 7
00:23:11
00:23:11
7
00:23:17
00:23:17
8
00:23:05
00:23:05
7
00:22:48
00:22:48
7
00:22:22
00:22:22
9
00:22:04
00:22:04
6 28
9 37 Hotała Anna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K16 11
00:24:12
00:24:12
6
00:22:42
00:22:42
9
00:23:10
00:23:10
10
00:23:19
00:23:19
9
00:22:55
00:22:55
13
00:23:08
00:23:08
6 34
10 303 Jachowicz Malwina Wrocław SALCO SPORT TEAM 1983 K16

10
00:23:43
00:23:43


13
00:23:35
00:23:35
10
00:23:25
00:23:25
11
00:22:43
00:22:43
4 44
11 119 Kwiatkowska Aleksandra Mrozów 1995 K16 15
00:25:52
00:25:52


10
00:23:55
00:23:55
14
00:23:57
00:23:57
13
00:24:16
00:24:16
16
00:23:34
00:23:34
5 52
12 18 Jankowicz Agnieszka Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K16 13
00:24:33
00:24:33
13
00:24:57
00:24:57
12
00:24:17
00:24:17
20
00:25:38
00:25:38
20
00:25:10
00:25:10
23
00:24:23
00:24:23
6 58
13 215 Steczkowska Anna oława 1982 K16 20
00:27:01
00:27:01
16
00:25:49
00:25:49


17
00:25:15
00:25:15


15
00:23:27
00:23:27
4 68
14 317 Krajniak-Kocia Karolina Wrocław 1987 K16

14
00:25:06
00:25:06
15
00:26:00
00:26:00
18
00:25:17
00:25:17


21
00:24:08
00:24:08
4 68
15 94 Kinal Magdalena Wrocław 1986 K16 18
00:26:19
00:26:19
15
00:25:19
00:25:19
14
00:25:49
00:25:49
22
00:25:42
00:25:42
22
00:26:00
00:26:00
33
00:26:10
00:26:10
6 69
16 217 Gałecka Agata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K16 17
00:25:54
00:25:54


13
00:24:32
00:24:32
23
00:25:43
00:25:43


19
00:23:58
00:23:58
4 72
17 128 Bryś Ewelina Wrocław Hasta La Vista 1987 K16 33
00:28:38
00:28:38
32
00:28:58
00:28:58
20
00:27:13
00:27:13
25
00:26:09
00:26:09
17
00:24:45
00:24:45
17
00:23:42
00:23:42
6 79
18 209 Socha Ewa WROCŁAW 1983 K16 23
00:27:27
00:27:27
22
00:27:42
00:27:42
18
00:27:00
00:27:00
24
00:25:59
00:25:59


30
00:25:41
00:25:41
5 87
19 21 Ciołkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K16 31
00:28:29
00:28:29
20
00:27:40
00:27:40
17
00:26:39
00:26:39
52
00:31:01
00:31:01
25
00:26:24
00:26:24
31
00:25:42
00:25:42
6 93
20 270 Mecan Magdalena Bystrzyca Oławska 1991 K16



16
00:26:22
00:26:22
56
00:31:23
00:31:23
16
00:24:38
00:24:38
20
00:23:59
00:23:59
4 108
21 213 Rogozińska Beata Wrocław 1980 K16 30
00:28:27
00:28:27
24
00:28:13
00:28:13
27
00:28:16
00:28:16
31
00:27:57
00:27:57
29
00:27:10
00:27:10
36
00:26:19
00:26:19
6 110
22 59 Kwapińska Anna Trzebnica 1984 K16 32
00:28:30
00:28:30
18
00:26:42
00:26:42




33
00:27:55
00:27:55
46
00:27:15
00:27:15
4 129
23 127 Stefańska Martyna Wrocław 1988 K16 38
00:29:40
00:29:40
33
00:29:04
00:29:04
34
00:29:20
00:29:20
39
00:29:22
00:29:22


52
00:28:03
00:28:03
5 144
24 307 Szczęch Justyna Wrocław 1988 K16

26
00:28:37
00:28:37
25
00:27:50
00:27:50
47
00:29:54
00:29:54


49
00:27:39
00:27:39
4 147
25 175 Płocińska Sandra Chmielów, k. Kątów Wrocławskich Niezrzeszona 1989 K16 41
00:29:56
00:29:56
36
00:29:17
00:29:17
29
00:28:24
00:28:24
50
00:30:51
00:30:51


51
00:27:49
00:27:49
5 156
26 162 Krotewicz Anna Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1979 K16

37
00:29:39
00:29:39
38
00:29:48
00:29:48
43
00:29:33
00:29:33
42
00:28:36
00:28:36
65
00:29:20
00:29:20
5 160
27 130 Kozłowska Ewa Wrocław 1986 K16



33
00:29:01
00:29:01
38
00:29:22
00:29:22
35
00:28:16
00:28:16
58
00:28:50
00:28:50
4 164
28 122 Samuszonek Anna Wrocław 1982 K16

39
00:30:41
00:30:41
35
00:29:25
00:29:25
49
00:30:38
00:30:38
52
00:30:40
00:30:40


4 175
29 155 Wnęk Kasia Kluczbork xTRI.PL MULTISPORT TEAM 1992 K16 43
00:30:18
00:30:18


40
00:29:57
00:29:57
53
00:31:11
00:31:11
41
00:28:35
00:28:35
57
00:28:28
00:28:28
5 177
30 95 Kraśnicka Katarzyna Wrocław 1995 K16 63
00:34:00
00:34:00
30
00:28:52
00:28:52
47
00:30:55
00:30:55




40
00:27:01
00:27:01
4 180
31 44 Pazdej Monika Przecławice 1979 K16 47
00:31:19
00:31:19
40
00:31:02
00:31:02
53
00:32:17
00:32:17
62
00:33:23
00:33:23
50
00:30:14
00:30:14


5 190
32 25 Bronowicka Anna Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K16 34
00:28:41
00:28:41




51
00:31:00
00:31:00
43
00:28:54
00:28:54
63
00:29:03
00:29:03
4 191
33 57 Klimek Marta Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1988 K16 72
00:36:23
00:36:23
49
00:33:10
00:33:10
42
00:30:15
00:30:15




39
00:26:58
00:26:58
4 202
34 171 Gracowska Maja Wrocław 1987 K16 58
00:32:51
00:32:51
47
00:33:03
00:33:03
56
00:33:47
00:33:47


63
00:33:56
00:33:56
75
00:32:08
00:32:08
5 224
35 339 Paździor Aleksandra Wrocław 1994 K16

46
00:32:41
00:32:41


61
00:32:46
00:32:46
44
00:29:14
00:29:14
74
00:32:07
00:32:07
4 225
36 329 Kłepo Małgorzata Wrocław 1982 K16

42
00:31:13
00:31:13
55
00:33:15
00:33:15
65
00:35:19
00:35:19


70
00:31:16
00:31:16
4 232
37 159 Tomes Anna Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1994 K16 52
00:31:46
00:31:46
57
00:36:58
00:36:58
57
00:35:02
00:35:02
68
00:40:36
00:40:36


78
00:32:55
00:32:55
5 234
38 16 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1991 K16

51
00:33:46
00:33:46
58
00:35:47
00:35:47
63
00:33:57
00:33:57
62
00:33:22
00:33:22
81
00:33:46
00:33:46
5 234
39 252 Wrona Dagmara Wroclaw 1990 K16 53
00:32:05
00:32:05




64
00:34:34
00:34:34
53
00:30:45
00:30:45
79
00:33:03
00:33:03
4 249

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 357 Wesołowska Marta Wrocław MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM 1995 K16

4
00:21:53
00:21:53


5
00:22:24
00:22:24
11
00:23:33
00:23:33


3 20
2 294 Machowska Weronika Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu/UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1986 K16 5
00:22:52
00:22:52




8
00:23:01
00:23:01


12
00:22:57
00:22:57
3 25
3 253 Jęczmień Marlena Wrocław 1990 K16 9
00:23:55
00:23:55




15
00:24:37
00:24:37
15
00:24:35
00:24:35


3 39
4 239 Rogowska Monika Wrocław MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1987 K16 48
00:31:29
00:31:29




36
00:29:15
00:29:15
48
00:30:07
00:30:07


3 132
5 96 Owczarek Sylwia Wrocław 1988 K16 64
00:34:00
00:34:00
31
00:28:52
00:28:52
46
00:30:54
00:30:54






3 141
6 280 Rakowska Katarzyna Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię Wrocław 1979 K16 44
00:30:27
00:30:27




55
00:31:21
00:31:21
54
00:30:48
00:30:48


3 153
7 220 Dziepak Paulina Wrocław 1987 K16 59
00:32:59
00:32:59




54
00:31:18
00:31:18


48
00:27:27
00:27:27
3 161
8 13 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski Wosiek Team 1993 K16 6
00:22:55
00:22:55




11
00:23:26
00:23:26




2 17
9 489 Kruczek Anna WROCLAW 1985 K16







18
00:25:01
00:25:01
24
00:24:36
00:24:36
2 42
10 467 Wróbel Magdalena Wrocław eMDe WueF 1989 K16







21
00:25:43
00:25:43
26
00:24:50
00:24:50
2 47
11 487 Szymańczyk Justyna Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię 1985 K16







23
00:26:10
00:26:10
25
00:24:46
00:24:46
2 48
12 469 Mierzwa Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1982 K16







26
00:26:40
00:26:40
35
00:26:19
00:26:19
2 61
13 111 skawińska anna wysoka d 1979 K16 26
00:27:45
00:27:45






37
00:28:22
00:28:22


2 63
14 289 Filarska Małgorzata Wrocław trenujznami 1981 K16 39
00:29:48
00:29:48
28
00:28:44
00:28:44








2 67
15 492 deregowska asia wroclaw 1985 K16







28
00:27:00
00:27:00
45
00:27:12
00:27:12
2 73
16 68 Jędryszek Beata Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1979 K16 45
00:30:45
00:30:45


37
00:29:47
00:29:47






2 82
17 365 Szczeciak Anna Wrocław 1979 K16



45
00:30:19
00:30:19




67
00:30:40
00:30:40
2 112
18 52 Grzebyk Ewa Wroclaw 1984 K16 62
00:33:50
00:33:50
53
00:34:29
00:34:29








2 115
19 417 Raczkowska Małgorzata Wrocław 1979 K16



50
00:31:18
00:31:18




68
00:30:43
00:30:43
2 118
20 475 Sabat Monika Wroclaw Matner Running Team 1985 K16







59
00:31:34
00:31:34
71
00:31:22
00:31:22
2 130
21 206 Marszał Joanna Grębocice Biegiem Po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1986 K16



6
00:22:05
00:22:05






1 6
22 496 SZMIT ANNA SARNY WIELKIE MOS WROCŁAW 1995 K16







8
00:22:36
00:22:36


1 8
23 344 Kaczmarczyk Izabela Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 K16

8
00:23:29
00:23:29








1 8
24 236 Wandas Beata Wrocław 1989 K16 8
00:23:30
00:23:30










1 8
25 362 JASTRZĘBSKA AGNIESZKA LEGNICA BIOAM RACING TEAM 1996 K16

9
00:23:34
00:23:34








1 9
26 530 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 K16









14
00:23:25
00:23:25
1 14
27 182 Żołędziewska Marta Wrocław Biegiem po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1982 K16 16
00:25:53
00:25:53










1 16
28 295 Giżecka Katarzyna Wrocław JTMZM 2013 1986 K16 19
00:26:50
00:26:50










1 19
29 381 Zioła Paulina Wien Wien 1990 K16



21
00:27:18
00:27:18






1 21
30 189 Kubiak Anna Krośniewice Kobieca Ósemka Wioślarska PWr 1992 K16 22
00:27:25
00:27:25










1 22
31 411 DERZEGOWSKA JOANNA WROCŁAW MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1985 K16



23
00:27:40
00:27:40






1 23
32 461 Makowska Aleksandra KATOWICE 1992 K16









27
00:24:52
00:24:52
1 27
33 261 Król Magdalena wroclaw 1984 K16 28
00:28:03
00:28:03










1 28
34 511 Godlewska Aleksandra Wrocław 1985 K16









29
00:25:18
00:25:18
1 29
35 514 Kot Agata Wrocław 1986 K16









32
00:25:48
00:25:48
1 32
36 256 Jacyszyn Agata Nysa Team ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie 1989 K16 36
00:28:51
00:28:51










1 36
37 481 Barabasz Ewelina Głubczyce 1994 K16









38
00:26:40
00:26:40
1 38
38 376 Bielan Karolina Wrocław 1990 K16







40
00:28:31
00:28:31


1 40
39 198 Konefał Agata Namysłów :) 1992 K16



41
00:30:04
00:30:04






1 41
40 479 Winnicka Kinga Wrocław 1985 K16







45
00:29:20
00:29:20


1 45
41 363 Czartoryska Brygida Oborniki Śląskie Johny&Bridget 1994 K16





45
00:29:40
00:29:40




1 45
42 472 Kujawińska Marta Bolesławiec 1991 K16







46
00:29:25
00:29:25


1 46
43 448 SZYMAŃSKA EWELINA WROCŁAW BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1990 K16





46
00:29:43
00:29:43




1 46
44 138 Fraszczyk Martyna Głogów 1994 K16 46
00:31:19
00:31:19










1 46
45 109 Prajsner Monika Oława OMEGA WELDA TEAM 1987 K16 49
00:31:33
00:31:33










1 49
46 477 Indulska-Sałdacz Edyta Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1982 K16









50
00:27:43
00:27:43
1 50
47 360 Gajda Marta Wrocław stare grzyby Wrocław 1987 K16



51
00:31:37
00:31:37






1 51
48 516 Chowaniec Barbara Wrocław 1985 K16









53
00:28:05
00:28:05
1 53
49 515 Rusin Maria Wrocław 1986 K16









55
00:28:11
00:28:11
1 55
50 524 Duda Dominika Wrocław 1981 K16









56
00:28:27
00:28:27
1 56
51 374 Targaszewska Marta Wrocław 1984 K16







57
00:31:05
00:31:05


1 57
52 58 Maślankiewicz Dorota Wałbrzych TeMMPo 1983 K16 57
00:32:44
00:32:44










1 57
53 453 ŚREDZIŃSKA JOANNA WROCŁAW 1981 K16





58
00:31:50
00:31:50




1 58
54 480 Szczepanek Hanna Oleśnica 1994 K16









60
00:28:52
00:28:52
1 60
55 255 Tomaszewska Magdalena Wrocław 1984 K16 60
00:33:10
00:33:10










1 60
56 408 Hotała Aleksandra Wrocław 1980 K16



61
00:39:37
00:39:37






1 61
57 513 Rusin Dorota Bielsko-Biała 1984 K16









64
00:29:15
00:29:15
1 64
58 117 Kędzia Julita Siechnice 1979 K16 65
00:34:39
00:34:39










1 65
59 523 Rusin Anna Wrocław 1982 K16









66
00:29:59
00:29:59
1 66
60 235 Urbanska Aleksandra Wrocław 1983 K16 67
00:35:10
00:35:10










1 67
61 105 Mielcarek Izabela Wrocław 1979 K16 68
00:35:15
00:35:15










1 68
62 526 Olchowska Joanna Zgorzelec 1989 K16









73
00:31:58
00:31:58
1 73
63 537 KOWALSKA MAŁGOSIA WROCŁAW KLUB TĘCZA WROCŁAW 1982 K16









82
00:33:48
00:33:48
1 82
64 535 MIKOŚ MAGDALENA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1990 K16









83
00:33:59
00:33:59
1 83
65 527 Rutkowska-Boś Patrycja Mirków 1989 K16









86
00:41:56
00:41:56
1 86
66 541 DYMEK HANIA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1981 K16









87
00:48:27
00:48:27
1 87
67 534 GOCAŁEK ANNA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1979 K16









88
00:48:28
00:48:28
1 88

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni