z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 403 Piskorowska Danuta Wrocław 1980 K16



1
00:19:11
00:19:11
1
00:19:47
00:19:47
1
00:19:45
00:19:45
1
00:19:35
00:19:35
4 4
2 214 Wilińska Natalia Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA 1993 K16 1
00:20:50
00:20:50
1
00:20:29
00:20:29
2
00:20:13
00:20:13




4
00:20:32
00:20:32
4 8
3 164 Biskupska Magdalena Wrocław JacekBiega Running Team/GT RAT 1983 K16 3
00:21:39
00:21:39
3
00:21:05
00:21:05
4
00:21:19
00:21:19
3
00:20:53
00:20:53
2
00:20:26
00:20:26
2
00:19:59
00:19:59
6 10
4 406 Lewandowska Estera Wrocław Artresan Active 1996 K16



3
00:20:54
00:20:54
2
00:20:18
00:20:18
3
00:20:36
00:20:36
3
00:20:09
00:20:09
4 11
5 188 Boroń Aleksandra Opole 1991 K16 2
00:21:24
00:21:24
2
00:20:53
00:20:53




5
00:22:03
00:22:03
8
00:21:54
00:21:54
4 17
6 415 Chruszcz-Figiel Magdalena Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K16



5
00:21:24
00:21:24
4
00:22:03
00:22:03
4
00:21:32
00:21:32
5
00:21:16
00:21:16
4 18
7 177 Budzeń Sandra Nysa RunnersClub.pl i przyjaciele 1986 K16 4
00:22:35
00:22:35
5
00:22:06
00:22:06


6
00:22:27
00:22:27


7
00:21:44
00:21:44
4 22
8 19 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K16 7
00:23:11
00:23:11
7
00:23:17
00:23:17
8
00:23:05
00:23:05
7
00:22:48
00:22:48
7
00:22:22
00:22:22
9
00:22:04
00:22:04
6 28
9 87 Andrzejczuk Marzena Wrocław 1978 K30 10
00:24:00
00:24:00
12
00:24:16
00:24:16
11
00:24:09
00:24:09
12
00:23:31
00:23:31
6
00:22:13
00:22:13
6
00:21:33
00:21:33
6 33
10 37 Hotała Anna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K16 11
00:24:12
00:24:12
6
00:22:42
00:22:42
9
00:23:10
00:23:10
10
00:23:19
00:23:19
9
00:22:55
00:22:55
13
00:23:08
00:23:08
6 34
11 90 Gocha Monika Wrocław 1976 K30 12
00:24:26
00:24:26


7
00:22:53
00:22:53
9
00:23:02
00:23:02
12
00:23:36
00:23:36
10
00:22:42
00:22:42
5 38
12 303 Jachowicz Malwina Wrocław SALCO SPORT TEAM 1983 K16

10
00:23:43
00:23:43


13
00:23:35
00:23:35
10
00:23:25
00:23:25
11
00:22:43
00:22:43
4 44
13 119 Kwiatkowska Aleksandra Mrozów 1995 K16 15
00:25:52
00:25:52


10
00:23:55
00:23:55
14
00:23:57
00:23:57
13
00:24:16
00:24:16
16
00:23:34
00:23:34
5 52
14 18 Jankowicz Agnieszka Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K16 13
00:24:33
00:24:33
13
00:24:57
00:24:57
12
00:24:17
00:24:17
20
00:25:38
00:25:38
20
00:25:10
00:25:10
23
00:24:23
00:24:23
6 58
15 215 Steczkowska Anna oława 1982 K16 20
00:27:01
00:27:01
16
00:25:49
00:25:49


17
00:25:15
00:25:15


15
00:23:27
00:23:27
4 68
16 317 Krajniak-Kocia Karolina Wrocław 1987 K16

14
00:25:06
00:25:06
15
00:26:00
00:26:00
18
00:25:17
00:25:17


21
00:24:08
00:24:08
4 68
17 321 Grablewska Kamila Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 K30

11
00:24:10
00:24:10
22
00:27:26
00:27:26
21
00:25:39
00:25:39
14
00:24:25
00:24:25
22
00:24:17
00:24:17
5 68
18 94 Kinal Magdalena Wrocław 1986 K16 18
00:26:19
00:26:19
15
00:25:19
00:25:19
14
00:25:49
00:25:49
22
00:25:42
00:25:42
22
00:26:00
00:26:00
33
00:26:10
00:26:10
6 69
19 283 stachura beata nysa NYSA BIEGA 1973 K30 14
00:24:50
00:24:50




19
00:25:32
00:25:32
19
00:25:02
00:25:02
18
00:23:56
00:23:56
4 70
20 217 Gałecka Agata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K16 17
00:25:54
00:25:54


13
00:24:32
00:24:32
23
00:25:43
00:25:43


19
00:23:58
00:23:58
4 72
21 128 Bryś Ewelina Wrocław Hasta La Vista 1987 K16 33
00:28:38
00:28:38
32
00:28:58
00:28:58
20
00:27:13
00:27:13
25
00:26:09
00:26:09
17
00:24:45
00:24:45
17
00:23:42
00:23:42
6 79
22 209 Socha Ewa WROCŁAW 1983 K16 23
00:27:27
00:27:27
22
00:27:42
00:27:42
18
00:27:00
00:27:00
24
00:25:59
00:25:59


30
00:25:41
00:25:41
5 87
23 21 Ciołkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K16 31
00:28:29
00:28:29
20
00:27:40
00:27:40
17
00:26:39
00:26:39
52
00:31:01
00:31:01
25
00:26:24
00:26:24
31
00:25:42
00:25:42
6 93
24 212 Serafin Ilona Wrocław 1976 K30 24
00:27:29
00:27:29
19
00:27:06
00:27:06


26
00:26:21
00:26:21
24
00:26:22
00:26:22
37
00:26:24
00:26:24
5 93
25 270 Mecan Magdalena Bystrzyca Oławska 1991 K16



16
00:26:22
00:26:22
56
00:31:23
00:31:23
16
00:24:38
00:24:38
20
00:23:59
00:23:59
4 108
26 126 Paździor Barbara Wrocław 1962 K50 29
00:28:24
00:28:24
35
00:29:15
00:29:15
26
00:28:03
00:28:03
27
00:27:08
00:27:08
27
00:26:57
00:26:57
34
00:26:18
00:26:18
6 109
27 243 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50 35
00:28:41
00:28:41
21
00:27:40
00:27:40
24
00:27:48
00:27:48
32
00:28:05
00:28:05
32
00:27:53
00:27:53
47
00:27:26
00:27:26
6 109
28 213 Rogozińska Beata Wrocław 1980 K16 30
00:28:27
00:28:27
24
00:28:13
00:28:13
27
00:28:16
00:28:16
31
00:27:57
00:27:57
29
00:27:10
00:27:10
36
00:26:19
00:26:19
6 110
29 181 Tomczak Wiesława Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1961 K50 27
00:27:47
00:27:47
25
00:28:30
00:28:30
30
00:28:42
00:28:42
44
00:29:33
00:29:33
36
00:28:18
00:28:18
41
00:27:01
00:27:01
6 118
30 59 Kwapińska Anna Trzebnica 1984 K16 32
00:28:30
00:28:30
18
00:26:42
00:26:42




33
00:27:55
00:27:55
46
00:27:15
00:27:15
4 129
31 79 SOBCZAK Beata WROCŁAW - 1976 K30

34
00:29:06
00:29:06
28
00:28:20
00:28:20
33
00:28:34
00:28:34
38
00:28:22
00:28:22
42
00:27:02
00:27:02
5 133
32 248 Brojanowska Marzena Wrocław 1968 K30 51
00:31:45
00:31:45
27
00:28:44
00:28:44
31
00:28:54
00:28:54
41
00:29:32
00:29:32
39
00:28:26
00:28:26
54
00:28:11
00:28:11
6 138
33 104 Wierzba-Jurczak Anita Wrocław 1976 K30 25
00:27:34
00:27:34




40
00:29:24
00:29:24
31
00:27:34
00:27:34
44
00:27:09
00:27:09
4 140
34 127 Stefańska Martyna Wrocław 1988 K16 38
00:29:40
00:29:40
33
00:29:04
00:29:04
34
00:29:20
00:29:20
39
00:29:22
00:29:22


52
00:28:03
00:28:03
5 144
35 307 Szczęch Justyna Wrocław 1988 K16

26
00:28:37
00:28:37
25
00:27:50
00:27:50
47
00:29:54
00:29:54


49
00:27:39
00:27:39
4 147
36 223 Marcinkiewicz Marta Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K30 54
00:32:14
00:32:14


36
00:29:37
00:29:37
37
00:29:16
00:29:16
34
00:27:55
00:27:55
43
00:27:09
00:27:09
5 150
37 175 Płocińska Sandra Chmielów, k. Kątów Wrocławskich Niezrzeszona 1989 K16 41
00:29:56
00:29:56
36
00:29:17
00:29:17
29
00:28:24
00:28:24
50
00:30:51
00:30:51


51
00:27:49
00:27:49
5 156
38 162 Krotewicz Anna Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1979 K16

37
00:29:39
00:29:39
38
00:29:48
00:29:48
43
00:29:33
00:29:33
42
00:28:36
00:28:36
65
00:29:20
00:29:20
5 160
39 130 Kozłowska Ewa Wrocław 1986 K16



33
00:29:01
00:29:01
38
00:29:22
00:29:22
35
00:28:16
00:28:16
58
00:28:50
00:28:50
4 164
40 61 Fesz-Chlebowska Krystyna Wołów Wołów Biega 1972 K30 40
00:29:52
00:29:52


32
00:28:57
00:28:57
35
00:29:11
00:29:11


62
00:29:02
00:29:02
4 169
41 122 Samuszonek Anna Wrocław 1982 K16

39
00:30:41
00:30:41
35
00:29:25
00:29:25
49
00:30:38
00:30:38
52
00:30:40
00:30:40


4 175
42 155 Wnęk Kasia Kluczbork xTRI.PL MULTISPORT TEAM 1992 K16 43
00:30:18
00:30:18


40
00:29:57
00:29:57
53
00:31:11
00:31:11
41
00:28:35
00:28:35
57
00:28:28
00:28:28
5 177
43 60 Cholaszczyńska Barbara Szewce 1972 K30 56
00:32:35
00:32:35
41
00:31:07
00:31:07
43
00:30:18
00:30:18
48
00:30:36
00:30:36
47
00:29:52
00:29:52


5 179
44 95 Kraśnicka Katarzyna Wrocław 1995 K16 63
00:34:00
00:34:00
30
00:28:52
00:28:52
47
00:30:55
00:30:55




40
00:27:01
00:27:01
4 180
45 44 Pazdej Monika Przecławice 1979 K16 47
00:31:19
00:31:19
40
00:31:02
00:31:02
53
00:32:17
00:32:17
62
00:33:23
00:33:23
50
00:30:14
00:30:14


5 190
46 25 Bronowicka Anna Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K16 34
00:28:41
00:28:41




51
00:31:00
00:31:00
43
00:28:54
00:28:54
63
00:29:03
00:29:03
4 191
47 57 Klimek Marta Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1988 K16 72
00:36:23
00:36:23
49
00:33:10
00:33:10
42
00:30:15
00:30:15




39
00:26:58
00:26:58
4 202
48 174 Szczepaniak Marta Wrocław 1976 K30

38
00:30:21
00:30:21
44
00:30:18
00:30:18


49
00:30:13
00:30:13
72
00:31:43
00:31:43
4 203
49 278 Kuś Agnieszka Psary 1974 K30 66
00:34:40
00:34:40
44
00:31:41
00:31:41
48
00:31:17
00:31:17


56
00:31:01
00:31:01


4 214
50 249 Gerus Urszula Wrocław 1965 K30 61
00:33:35
00:33:35
48
00:33:10
00:33:10
52
00:31:38
00:31:38
60
00:32:37
00:32:37
60
00:32:12
00:32:12
77
00:32:48
00:32:48
6 220
51 171 Gracowska Maja Wrocław 1987 K16 58
00:32:51
00:32:51
47
00:33:03
00:33:03
56
00:33:47
00:33:47


63
00:33:56
00:33:56
75
00:32:08
00:32:08
5 224
52 339 Paździor Aleksandra Wrocław 1994 K16

46
00:32:41
00:32:41


61
00:32:46
00:32:46
44
00:29:14
00:29:14
74
00:32:07
00:32:07
4 225
53 142 Zablocka Dorota Wroclaw 1977 K30 55
00:32:14
00:32:14


49
00:31:17
00:31:17
59
00:32:14
00:32:14


69
00:31:08
00:31:08
4 232
54 329 Kłepo Małgorzata Wrocław 1982 K16

42
00:31:13
00:31:13
55
00:33:15
00:33:15
65
00:35:19
00:35:19


70
00:31:16
00:31:16
4 232
55 227 Kosiba-Rogala Wioletta WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K30 73
00:36:27
00:36:27
55
00:35:01
00:35:01
59
00:36:11
00:36:11
57
00:31:37
00:31:37
61
00:32:39
00:32:39
80
00:33:36
00:33:36
6 232
56 159 Tomes Anna Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1994 K16 52
00:31:46
00:31:46
57
00:36:58
00:36:58
57
00:35:02
00:35:02
68
00:40:36
00:40:36


78
00:32:55
00:32:55
5 234
57 16 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1991 K16

51
00:33:46
00:33:46
58
00:35:47
00:35:47
63
00:33:57
00:33:57
62
00:33:22
00:33:22
81
00:33:46
00:33:46
5 234
58 252 Wrona Dagmara Wroclaw 1990 K16 53
00:32:05
00:32:05




64
00:34:34
00:34:34
53
00:30:45
00:30:45
79
00:33:03
00:33:03
4 249
59 276 Łapińska-Szymańska Katarzyna Smolec Kąty Wrocławskie Smolecka ZaDyszka 1976 K30 71
00:36:22
00:36:22
52
00:34:04
00:34:04


67
00:36:10
00:36:10
64
00:34:22
00:34:22


4 254
60 47 Fiedorow Monika Mirków 1978 K30 75
00:37:01
00:37:01
56
00:35:04
00:35:04


66
00:35:48
00:35:48
65
00:34:58
00:34:58
84
00:34:55
00:34:55
5 262

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 357 Wesołowska Marta Wrocław MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM 1995 K16

4
00:21:53
00:21:53


5
00:22:24
00:22:24
11
00:23:33
00:23:33


3 20
2 294 Machowska Weronika Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu/UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1986 K16 5
00:22:52
00:22:52




8
00:23:01
00:23:01


12
00:22:57
00:22:57
3 25
3 253 Jęczmień Marlena Wrocław 1990 K16 9
00:23:55
00:23:55




15
00:24:37
00:24:37
15
00:24:35
00:24:35


3 39
4 116 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO WALKER 1975 K30

29
00:28:44
00:28:44
39
00:29:50
00:29:50
34
00:28:46
00:28:46




3 102
5 239 Rogowska Monika Wrocław MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1987 K16 48
00:31:29
00:31:29




36
00:29:15
00:29:15
48
00:30:07
00:30:07


3 132
6 96 Owczarek Sylwia Wrocław 1988 K16 64
00:34:00
00:34:00
31
00:28:52
00:28:52
46
00:30:54
00:30:54






3 141
7 172 Hilgier Kamila Wroclaw 1977 K30 37
00:29:35
00:29:35






51
00:30:17
00:30:17
59
00:28:52
00:28:52
3 147
8 280 Rakowska Katarzyna Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię Wrocław 1979 K16 44
00:30:27
00:30:27




55
00:31:21
00:31:21
54
00:30:48
00:30:48


3 153
9 220 Dziepak Paulina Wrocław 1987 K16 59
00:32:59
00:32:59




54
00:31:18
00:31:18


48
00:27:27
00:27:27
3 161
10 13 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski Wosiek Team 1993 K16 6
00:22:55
00:22:55




11
00:23:26
00:23:26




2 17
11 293 Deutschman Marta Wrocław 1978 K30 21
00:27:15
00:27:15
17
00:26:36
00:26:36








2 38
12 489 Kruczek Anna WROCLAW 1985 K16







18
00:25:01
00:25:01
24
00:24:36
00:24:36
2 42
13 467 Wróbel Magdalena Wrocław eMDe WueF 1989 K16







21
00:25:43
00:25:43
26
00:24:50
00:24:50
2 47
14 378 Wedral Luiza Wrocław 1976 K30



19
00:27:12
00:27:12
28
00:27:23
00:27:23




2 47
15 487 Szymańczyk Justyna Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię 1985 K16







23
00:26:10
00:26:10
25
00:24:46
00:24:46
2 48
16 469 Mierzwa Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1982 K16







26
00:26:40
00:26:40
35
00:26:19
00:26:19
2 61
17 111 skawińska anna wysoka d 1979 K16 26
00:27:45
00:27:45






37
00:28:22
00:28:22


2 63
18 289 Filarska Małgorzata Wrocław trenujznami 1981 K16 39
00:29:48
00:29:48
28
00:28:44
00:28:44








2 67
19 492 deregowska asia wroclaw 1985 K16







28
00:27:00
00:27:00
45
00:27:12
00:27:12
2 73
20 68 Jędryszek Beata Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1979 K16 45
00:30:45
00:30:45


37
00:29:47
00:29:47






2 82
21 365 Szczeciak Anna Wrocław 1979 K16



45
00:30:19
00:30:19




67
00:30:40
00:30:40
2 112
22 52 Grzebyk Ewa Wroclaw 1984 K16 62
00:33:50
00:33:50
53
00:34:29
00:34:29








2 115
23 417 Raczkowska Małgorzata Wrocław 1979 K16



50
00:31:18
00:31:18




68
00:30:43
00:30:43
2 118
24 475 Sabat Monika Wroclaw Matner Running Team 1985 K16







59
00:31:34
00:31:34
71
00:31:22
00:31:22
2 130
25 508 PINDUR MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1972 K30







55
00:30:49
00:30:49
76
00:32:34
00:32:34
2 131
26 281 Darowska Magdalena Trzebnica DP Sport 1976 K30 74
00:36:38
00:36:38


60
00:38:04
00:38:04






2 134
27 206 Marszał Joanna Grębocice Biegiem Po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1986 K16



6
00:22:05
00:22:05






1 6
28 496 SZMIT ANNA SARNY WIELKIE MOS WROCŁAW 1995 K16







8
00:22:36
00:22:36


1 8
29 344 Kaczmarczyk Izabela Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 K16

8
00:23:29
00:23:29








1 8
30 236 Wandas Beata Wrocław 1989 K16 8
00:23:30
00:23:30










1 8
31 362 JASTRZĘBSKA AGNIESZKA LEGNICA BIOAM RACING TEAM 1996 K16

9
00:23:34
00:23:34








1 9
32 530 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 K16









14
00:23:25
00:23:25
1 14
33 454 MAJEWSKA ANNA WROCŁAW BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1974 K30





16
00:24:45
00:24:45




1 16
34 182 Żołędziewska Marta Wrocław Biegiem po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1982 K16 16
00:25:53
00:25:53










1 16
35 295 Giżecka Katarzyna Wrocław JTMZM 2013 1986 K16 19
00:26:50
00:26:50










1 19
36 381 Zioła Paulina Wien Wien 1990 K16



21
00:27:18
00:27:18






1 21
37 189 Kubiak Anna Krośniewice Kobieca Ósemka Wioślarska PWr 1992 K16 22
00:27:25
00:27:25










1 22
38 411 DERZEGOWSKA JOANNA WROCŁAW MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1985 K16



23
00:27:40
00:27:40






1 23
39 267 Hojda Dorota Wrocław Kobiety na medal 1978 K30

23
00:28:03
00:28:03








1 23
40 461 Makowska Aleksandra KATOWICE 1992 K16









27
00:24:52
00:24:52
1 27
41 538 PICHLER ANNA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1978 K30









28
00:25:02
00:25:02
1 28
42 261 Król Magdalena wroclaw 1984 K16 28
00:28:03
00:28:03










1 28
43 511 Godlewska Aleksandra Wrocław 1985 K16









29
00:25:18
00:25:18
1 29
44 446 Marek Magdalena Kraków 1975 K30





29
00:27:38
00:27:38




1 29
45 473 Kujawińska Katarzyna Bolesławiec 1971 K30







30
00:27:21
00:27:21


1 30
46 434 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 K30





30
00:27:54
00:27:54




1 30
47 514 Kot Agata Wrocław 1986 K16









32
00:25:48
00:25:48
1 32
48 256 Jacyszyn Agata Nysa Team ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie 1989 K16 36
00:28:51
00:28:51










1 36
49 481 Barabasz Ewelina Głubczyce 1994 K16









38
00:26:40
00:26:40
1 38
50 376 Bielan Karolina Wrocław 1990 K16







40
00:28:31
00:28:31


1 40
51 198 Konefał Agata Namysłów :) 1992 K16



41
00:30:04
00:30:04






1 41
52 423 CHAŁUPA KAMILA wrocław 1976 K30





42
00:29:33
00:29:33




1 42
53 221 LAZAREK Aleksandra Wrocław Kobiety Na Medal 1977 K30 42
00:29:58
00:29:58










1 42
54 330 Gryszpińska Alicja Wrocław 1972 K30

43
00:31:31
00:31:31








1 43
55 479 Winnicka Kinga Wrocław 1985 K16







45
00:29:20
00:29:20


1 45
56 363 Czartoryska Brygida Oborniki Śląskie Johny&Bridget 1994 K16





45
00:29:40
00:29:40




1 45
57 332 lech agnieszka wrocław 1970 K30

45
00:32:40
00:32:40








1 45
58 472 Kujawińska Marta Bolesławiec 1991 K16







46
00:29:25
00:29:25


1 46
59 448 SZYMAŃSKA EWELINA WROCŁAW BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1990 K16





46
00:29:43
00:29:43




1 46
60 138 Fraszczyk Martyna Głogów 1994 K16 46
00:31:19
00:31:19










1 46
61 109 Prajsner Monika Oława OMEGA WELDA TEAM 1987 K16 49
00:31:33
00:31:33










1 49
62 477 Indulska-Sałdacz Edyta Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1982 K16









50
00:27:43
00:27:43
1 50
63 290 Makuszak Monika Wrocław 1977 K30 50
00:31:44
00:31:44










1 50
64 356 Wesołowska Maria Wrocław 1962 K50

50
00:33:43
00:33:43








1 50
65 360 Gajda Marta Wrocław stare grzyby Wrocław 1987 K16



51
00:31:37
00:31:37






1 51
66 516 Chowaniec Barbara Wrocław 1985 K16









53
00:28:05
00:28:05
1 53
67 412 STROJWAS ANNA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1957 K50



54
00:32:29
00:32:29






1 54
68 310 Żabierek Justyna Wrocław 1976 K30

54
00:34:59
00:34:59








1 54
69 515 Rusin Maria Wrocław 1986 K16









55
00:28:11
00:28:11
1 55
70 524 Duda Dominika Wrocław 1981 K16









56
00:28:27
00:28:27
1 56
71 374 Targaszewska Marta Wrocław 1984 K16







57
00:31:05
00:31:05


1 57
72 58 Maślankiewicz Dorota Wałbrzych TeMMPo 1983 K16 57
00:32:44
00:32:44










1 57
73 507 Pustelnik Anna Wrocław 1976 K30







58
00:31:08
00:31:08


1 58
74 453 ŚREDZIŃSKA JOANNA WROCŁAW 1981 K16





58
00:31:50
00:31:50




1 58
75 480 Szczepanek Hanna Oleśnica 1994 K16









60
00:28:52
00:28:52
1 60
76 255 Tomaszewska Magdalena Wrocław 1984 K16 60
00:33:10
00:33:10










1 60
77 544 SŁOWIK-KORNYLUK EWA WROCŁAW 1974 K30









61
00:28:55
00:28:55
1 61
78 408 Hotała Aleksandra Wrocław 1980 K16



61
00:39:37
00:39:37






1 61
79 513 Rusin Dorota Bielsko-Biała 1984 K16









64
00:29:15
00:29:15
1 64
80 117 Kędzia Julita Siechnice 1979 K16 65
00:34:39
00:34:39










1 65
81 523 Rusin Anna Wrocław 1982 K16









66
00:29:59
00:29:59
1 66
82 235 Urbanska Aleksandra Wrocław 1983 K16 67
00:35:10
00:35:10










1 67
83 105 Mielcarek Izabela Wrocław 1979 K16 68
00:35:15
00:35:15










1 68
84 245 Dutkiewicz Małgorzata Szewce 1976 K30 69
00:35:41
00:35:41










1 69
85 246 Rynkiewicz Agnieszka Wrocław 1971 K30 70
00:36:12
00:36:12










1 70
86 526 Olchowska Joanna Zgorzelec 1989 K16









73
00:31:58
00:31:58
1 73
87 537 KOWALSKA MAŁGOSIA WROCŁAW KLUB TĘCZA WROCŁAW 1982 K16









82
00:33:48
00:33:48
1 82
88 535 MIKOŚ MAGDALENA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1990 K16









83
00:33:59
00:33:59
1 83
89 542 PĘCZEK ALICJA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1974 K30









85
00:34:58
00:34:58
1 85
90 527 Rutkowska-Boś Patrycja Mirków 1989 K16









86
00:41:56
00:41:56
1 86
91 541 DYMEK HANIA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1981 K16









87
00:48:27
00:48:27
1 87
92 534 GOCAŁEK ANNA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1979 K16









88
00:48:28
00:48:28
1 88

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni