Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 376 Bujnowska Małgorzata Warszawa 1985 K30 10
00:21:11
00:21:08
5
00:20:14
00:20:11


5
00:20:30
00:20:28


5
00:20:03
00:20:01
4 25
2 651 GRABARCZYK Monika Poznań Markowi Biegacze 1981 K30 8
00:20:57
00:20:53


7
00:20:49
00:20:41
6
00:21:14
00:21:09
7
00:20:23
00:20:18
6
00:20:16
00:20:12
5 26
3 122 Brusiło Ilona Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1984 K30 9
00:21:04
00:21:02


9
00:20:51
00:20:47
7
00:21:42
00:21:39
8
00:20:57
00:20:54
7
00:20:49
00:20:46
5 31
4 677 Kundys Karolina Warszawa Parkrun Ursynów 1983 K30 27
00:23:34
00:23:26
16
00:22:10
00:22:06
13
00:21:34
00:21:27
8
00:22:12
00:22:04
9
00:21:16
00:21:11
9
00:21:13
00:21:10
6 39
5 32 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa Nudne Piątki 1977 K30 20
00:23:17
00:22:40
13
00:22:48
00:21:58
10
00:22:45
00:21:14
10
00:23:19
00:22:18
11
00:23:05
00:21:32
10
00:22:19
00:21:15
6 41
6 898 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/LEMIESZ TEAM 1980 K30 14
00:22:17
00:21:42
11
00:21:58
00:21:49
14
00:21:37
00:21:29


10
00:21:34
00:21:28
8
00:21:09
00:21:03
5 43
7 1063 Jamska Roksana Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1984 K30

12
00:22:39
00:21:50
17
00:22:10
00:22:06


13
00:21:54
00:21:49
12
00:21:41
00:21:37
4 54
8 316 Borowska Dorota Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 K30 16
00:22:09
00:21:59
8
00:21:35
00:21:31
16
00:22:08
00:22:03


15
00:22:19
00:22:13


4 55
9 456 Lewandowska Karolina Gamratka Dream Run 1977 K30



22
00:23:08
00:22:58
12
00:23:30
00:23:15
14
00:22:11
00:21:59
14
00:22:05
00:21:57
4 62
10 264 Majewska Edyta Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 18
00:22:38
00:22:29
17
00:22:59
00:22:13




18
00:24:31
00:22:56
15
00:22:15
00:22:09
4 68
11 120 Kucińska Magdalena Warszawa-Wesoła 1984 K30 28
00:24:32
00:23:29
22
00:24:12
00:23:23
24
00:23:28
00:23:15
20
00:24:46
00:24:30
21
00:23:16
00:23:02
23
00:23:43
00:22:41
6 86
12 959 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1978 K30 24
00:23:12
00:23:09
30
00:24:04
00:23:58
21
00:23:00
00:22:54


25
00:25:00
00:23:19
26
00:23:18
00:23:09
5 96
13 932 Gasiorowska alicja Piaseczno Żórawski Team 1978 K30 30
00:23:39
00:23:33
26
00:24:26
00:23:34
38
00:25:41
00:24:08
18
00:25:06
00:24:05
36
00:25:47
00:24:09
28
00:24:18
00:23:14
6 102
14 769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA Naprzód Młociny 1983 K30 44
00:25:21
00:24:44
23
00:23:39
00:23:29
31
00:23:47
00:23:36
23
00:25:02
00:24:48
26
00:23:33
00:23:22
47
00:26:41
00:24:37
6 103
15 1103 Wolińska Maria Warszawa Mamy Ruszamy 1979 K30

46
00:26:22
00:24:48


19
00:24:30
00:24:20
22
00:23:15
00:23:06
20
00:22:30
00:22:22
4 107
16 342 Isasi-Kuran, Agata Marki Markowi Biegacze 1977 K30 31
00:24:08
00:23:50
24
00:24:22
00:23:32


26
00:25:58
00:24:51


31
00:24:21
00:23:16
4 112
17 371 Pelvetska Oksana Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1978 K30 47
00:26:47
00:24:52
54
00:29:14
00:25:00
35
00:25:29
00:23:56
25
00:26:54
00:24:50
29
00:25:17
00:23:39
33
00:24:29
00:23:24
6 122
18 423 Fajdek Anna Warszawa 1985 K30 37
00:24:55
00:24:14
32
00:25:15
00:24:03




35
00:25:50
00:24:08
29
00:24:25
00:23:15
4 133
19 1021 Nowakowska Beata Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K30

27
00:24:28
00:23:39
29
00:24:59
00:23:24
22
00:25:49
00:24:45


56
00:27:27
00:25:19
4 134
20 154 Pałysa Joanna Dawidy Bankowe Tri NEGU 1978 K30 42
00:24:50
00:24:39
49
00:25:45
00:24:50




23
00:24:42
00:23:07
43
00:26:32
00:24:21
4 157
21 245 Redek Adriana Celestynów Mamy ruszamy 1980 K30 76
00:27:31
00:26:21
44
00:26:04
00:24:32
47
00:26:02
00:24:26
34
00:25:33
00:25:23
43
00:25:56
00:24:21
36
00:24:07
00:24:03
6 157
22 1327 Zaręba Beata Biała Rawska Klub Biegacza Orange Polska 1984 K30



52
00:29:14
00:24:42
39
00:27:42
00:25:38
47
00:29:10
00:24:37
25
00:23:58
00:22:54
4 163
23 140 Tomaszewska Kasia Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1979 K30 57
00:25:19
00:25:17
40
00:25:10
00:24:21


44
00:28:06
00:25:56
42
00:25:56
00:24:19
39
00:24:12
00:24:08
5 165
24 269 TRUSZKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 41
00:25:12
00:24:37
48
00:25:41
00:24:49
53
00:27:48
00:24:44
36
00:26:41
00:25:32
52
00:26:41
00:25:00
40
00:25:23
00:24:14
6 165
25 706 Wosińska Joanna Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1977 K30 66
00:27:00
00:25:50
37
00:25:52
00:24:18
46
00:26:01
00:24:24
30
00:25:25
00:25:14




4 179
26 778 Tejchma Natalia Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1979 K30 108
00:29:14
00:27:39
65
00:26:58
00:25:23
44
00:26:01
00:24:19
33
00:26:29
00:25:22
40
00:24:28
00:24:19


5 182
27 808 Pawluczuk Agnieszka Warszawa Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie 1984 K30 105
00:28:15
00:27:34
45
00:25:35
00:24:45
48
00:26:00
00:24:26
53
00:27:18
00:26:16
41
00:25:53
00:24:19


5 187
28 796 Bralska Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K30 115
00:30:05
00:28:26
117
00:29:10
00:27:36
80
00:27:48
00:26:06
40
00:26:53
00:25:43
34
00:25:49
00:24:06
35
00:24:57
00:23:51
6 189
29 187 Sulej-Dąbrowska Aleksandra Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1982 K30 54
00:25:18
00:25:14




66
00:26:58
00:26:55
50
00:25:02
00:24:57
41
00:24:17
00:24:14
4 211
30 145 Lazarska Małgorzata Warszawa Mamy Ruszamy 1979 K30 49
00:26:06
00:24:54
51
00:25:43
00:24:53
60
00:26:51
00:25:07


57
00:28:19
00:25:12


4 217
31 560 Prus Elżbieta Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1978 K30 51
00:25:21
00:25:07
71
00:27:12
00:25:31
54
00:24:57
00:24:44
42
00:26:46
00:25:45




4 218
32 542 Sar Aneta Warszawa 1983 K30

95
00:27:28
00:26:39
66
00:27:01
00:25:22
54
00:28:30
00:26:21
55
00:26:52
00:25:07
51
00:27:04
00:25:01
5 226
33 927 Łuczak Zuzanna Łomianki 1983 K30 63
00:26:47
00:25:41
77
00:26:38
00:25:51
63
00:25:24
00:25:12
52
00:26:23
00:26:13
59
00:25:33
00:25:27
53
00:25:09
00:25:04
6 227
34 294 zienkiewicz agata Piaseczno Piaseczno Running 1980 K30 61
00:27:08
00:25:30
61
00:26:12
00:25:15




58
00:27:04
00:25:21
50
00:25:51
00:24:44
4 230
35 728 Baran Marta Warszawa 1978 K30 77
00:27:03
00:26:25
59
00:26:03
00:25:13
50
00:26:07
00:24:31




48
00:26:40
00:24:37
4 234
36 426 Rudnicka Anna Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1981 K30 80
00:28:27
00:26:33
50
00:25:46
00:24:52
59
00:26:39
00:25:01
45
00:26:59
00:25:57




4 234
37 277 Wnorowska Magdalena Łomianki 1977 K30 141
00:30:36
00:29:17
106
00:28:53
00:27:07
79
00:30:45
00:26:06
31
00:27:21
00:25:19
81
00:29:51
00:26:41
68
00:28:10
00:26:03
6 259
38 110 Ledwolorz Anna Warszawa Vege Runners 1980 K30 73
00:27:26
00:26:12
96
00:27:32
00:26:39
89
00:29:25
00:26:19
47
00:28:07
00:26:00
51
00:26:40
00:24:58


5 260
39 924 Borek Magdalena Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1981 K30

107
00:28:42
00:27:09
72
00:27:16
00:25:36
58
00:27:41
00:26:30
70
00:29:18
00:26:15
60
00:27:45
00:25:40
5 260
40 226 Machalewska Marta Żelechów Mamy ruszamy 1981 K30 72
00:27:21
00:26:10
89
00:28:02
00:26:29
94
00:27:59
00:26:22
65
00:28:57
00:26:54
63
00:28:49
00:25:45


5 289
41 115 Łapińska Edyta Warszawa Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1982 K30 69
00:27:10
00:26:00
101
00:28:38
00:26:58
85
00:29:14
00:26:11
75
00:29:35
00:27:27
75
00:29:30
00:26:26
74
00:28:30
00:26:20
6 293
42 812 Dziedzic Marlena Warszawa TARCHOMIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K30

120
00:29:14
00:27:39
81
00:27:50
00:26:07
68
00:28:12
00:27:02
71
00:28:04
00:26:17
78
00:27:31
00:26:24
5 298
43 224 Salwa Kamila Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1977 K30

84
00:27:49
00:26:16


79
00:27:46
00:27:35
69
00:29:18
00:26:14
69
00:28:10
00:26:03
4 301
44 90 Wójcik Grażyna Celestynów brak 1977 K30 79
00:27:16
00:26:32
93
00:28:16
00:26:36
84
00:29:15
00:26:09


76
00:29:36
00:26:29
63
00:27:02
00:25:53
5 302
45 969 LUTSENKO OLGA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 85
00:28:30
00:26:48
221
00:35:36
00:32:21
88
00:29:21
00:26:16
67
00:30:02
00:26:58


66
00:28:03
00:25:55
5 306
46 286 Filip-Pasek Katarzyna Warszawa 1976 K30 101
00:29:19
00:27:20
88
00:27:33
00:26:27


73
00:27:30
00:27:19


62
00:27:56
00:25:50
4 324
47 620 Wasilewska Agata Warszawa 1978 K30 177
00:32:57
00:30:57
114
00:30:46
00:27:23
126
00:34:15
00:27:45
76
00:29:35
00:27:28
72
00:28:02
00:26:21
71
00:28:15
00:26:13
6 333
48 1216 Pasternak Justyna Warszawa Z bieganiem mi do twarzy 1979 K30

111
00:29:00
00:27:17
86
00:27:50
00:26:14
46
00:28:08
00:25:58


102
00:30:34
00:28:22
4 345
49 662 Kiec Ewa Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1977 K30 68
00:27:36
00:25:58
87
00:27:59
00:26:24
97
00:29:41
00:26:32
106
00:31:05
00:28:49




4 358
50 780 Cimochowska Magdalena Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1976 K30 106
00:29:10
00:27:35
90
00:27:35
00:26:31
90
00:28:01
00:26:20
72
00:29:19
00:27:12




4 358
51 559 Guzińska Aleksandra Ząbki 1979 K30 133
00:30:57
00:29:05
105
00:28:42
00:27:04
117
00:30:26
00:27:23
88
00:29:03
00:27:56


73
00:27:29
00:26:19
5 383
52 243 Knoll Katarzyna Warszawa adidas runners Warsaw 1980 K30 144
00:31:32
00:29:33
143
00:29:37
00:28:27
121
00:32:19
00:27:40
99
00:28:36
00:28:25
91
00:28:55
00:27:10
79
00:28:41
00:26:35
6 390
53 954 Dąbrowska-Dukała Grażyna Zalesie Górne Nationale-Nederlanden 1978 K30 143
00:31:02
00:29:24
86
00:28:00
00:26:23
91
00:29:27
00:26:21
71
00:29:12
00:27:10




4 391
54 143 Buczel Ania Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1984 K30 187
00:33:02
00:31:25


119
00:30:46
00:27:37
50
00:28:17
00:26:06


46
00:26:41
00:24:37
4 402
55 1269 Kowalewska Izabela Piaseczno Piaseczno Running 1980 K30



115
00:32:03
00:27:21
94
00:31:23
00:28:14
110
00:32:48
00:28:09
90
00:31:04
00:27:58
4 409
56 578 WUTKOWSKA WIOLETTA Łomianki Łomiankowska grupa biegowa 1980 K30

99
00:28:24
00:26:51
136
00:31:10
00:28:00
124
00:32:12
00:30:03
111
00:31:17
00:28:09
87
00:29:38
00:27:23
5 421
57 358 Bieńka Anna Warszawa BPH Runners Team 1982 K30 109
00:28:50
00:27:40
110
00:28:57
00:27:17
118
00:30:34
00:27:32
112
00:31:37
00:29:29


92
00:30:15
00:28:05
5 423
58 911 Żołnierowicz Joanna Ząbki BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM 1980 K30 93
00:28:25
00:27:03
102
00:28:36
00:26:59
104
00:29:55
00:26:52


129
00:34:06
00:29:31


4 428
59 505 Ucińska Agnieszka Warszawa 1981 K30

141
00:30:03
00:28:26
116
00:30:34
00:27:21
95
00:30:23
00:28:15
77
00:29:41
00:26:33


4 429
60 54 Rajner Marta Warszawa 1979 K30 90
00:28:36
00:26:55
158
00:31:37
00:29:13
96
00:31:04
00:26:31




91
00:31:05
00:28:01
4 435
61 219 Cichocka Magdalena Warszawa 1983 K30

134
00:30:26
00:28:08


104
00:31:51
00:28:42
96
00:32:04
00:27:25
103
00:31:31
00:28:25
4 437
62 41 Szloser Anna Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1980 K30

152
00:30:39
00:29:01
132
00:30:59
00:27:52
78
00:29:44
00:27:35
83
00:30:02
00:26:56


4 445
63 893 Arent-Stefańska Jolanta Warszawa 1976 K30 145
00:31:17
00:29:36
118
00:29:22
00:27:37
123
00:30:54
00:27:42
103
00:30:54
00:28:40
101
00:30:51
00:27:43


5 445
64 1016 Kossakowska Joanna GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI strefa fit team 1981 K30

94
00:28:10
00:26:38
127
00:29:24
00:27:45
121
00:31:58
00:29:49
105
00:29:43
00:27:56


4 447
65 519 Sokołowska Magdalena Warszawa Xexpress 1983 K30 117
00:29:44
00:28:32
124
00:29:27
00:27:51




114
00:31:33
00:28:28
95
00:31:16
00:28:08
4 450
66 490 Roszkowska-Kazała Małgorzata Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 K30 98
00:28:48
00:27:13
193
00:32:29
00:30:42
156
00:33:29
00:28:56
108
00:31:20
00:29:04
97
00:32:07
00:27:30


5 459
67 340 ŁĄCZKA Karolina warszawa 1985 K30 128
00:30:28
00:28:51
132
00:29:46
00:28:07
120
00:30:44
00:27:38


149
00:35:47
00:31:11
86
00:29:28
00:27:18
5 466
68 718 Trojanek Edyta Warszawa sensorybeauty.pl 1979 K30 142
00:30:29
00:29:20
123
00:28:40
00:27:49


107
00:31:01
00:28:51
94
00:30:24
00:27:19


4 466
69 803 Pluskota Magdalena Warszawa 1977 K30 169
00:32:47
00:30:44
138
00:29:23
00:28:19
137
00:31:08
00:28:03
113
00:31:48
00:29:29
86
00:30:01
00:26:57


5 474
70 136 Zalewska Katarzyna Warszawa 1978 K30 122
00:30:20
00:28:39
131
00:29:42
00:28:03
135
00:31:05
00:28:00
91
00:30:14
00:28:08




4 479
71 473 Siwiec-Gawrońska Anna WARSZAWA biegnij z Proservice 1980 K30 175
00:32:11
00:30:55
140
00:30:10
00:28:25
145
00:31:22
00:28:20
122
00:32:02
00:29:56
84
00:30:06
00:26:56


5 491
72 202 Paprocka Dorota Warszawa PSPO 1980 K30 149
00:31:47
00:29:58
154
00:31:28
00:29:04


90
00:31:12
00:28:06


99
00:31:29
00:28:18
4 492
73 512 Szulencka Aleksandra WARSZAWA Zabiegani po uszy 1984 K30

192
00:32:28
00:30:41
158
00:33:32
00:28:59


74
00:31:02
00:26:24
72
00:28:29
00:26:18
4 496
74 410 Gebarska Anna Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K30 134
00:30:22
00:29:05
182
00:32:51
00:30:28
149
00:31:36
00:28:31
110
00:31:35
00:29:20


110
00:31:05
00:28:54
5 503
75 880 Wojtasik Joanna Warszawa 1983 K30 140
00:30:56
00:29:17
129
00:29:46
00:27:57
129
00:30:51
00:27:47


109
00:31:18
00:28:06


4 507
76 532 Drozdowska Iwona Warszawa 1977 K30 125
00:30:24
00:28:48
133
00:29:47
00:28:07
122
00:30:46
00:27:40
135
00:33:02
00:30:43




4 515
77 1018 Kapłon Anna Warszawa 1977 K30

190
00:32:29
00:30:37


115
00:32:47
00:29:43
132
00:32:57
00:29:43
88
00:30:34
00:27:26
4 525
78 834 Lange Anna Łomianki Promyk Ciechanów 1982 K30 151
00:31:47
00:30:00
153
00:31:28
00:29:04




123
00:33:36
00:29:01
98
00:31:29
00:28:18
4 525
79 1241 Sikorska Mariola Piastów 1977 K30

137
00:29:52
00:28:16
141
00:31:22
00:28:08
123
00:33:02
00:29:58
131
00:32:51
00:29:42


4 532
80 331 Górak Adriana Warszawa 1978 K30 124
00:30:25
00:28:47
135
00:29:47
00:28:08




150
00:35:47
00:31:11
132
00:33:35
00:31:25
4 541
81 548 Grzegory Małgorzata J. Warszawa 1977 K30 230
00:36:41
00:34:57
215
00:33:35
00:31:57
195
00:34:43
00:31:27
118
00:32:53
00:29:48
125
00:33:48
00:29:12
104
00:31:32
00:28:28
6 542
82 81 Szymborska Dota Warszawa Makabi 1978 K30 39
00:25:20
00:24:35
230
00:35:49
00:33:28
208
00:37:09
00:32:32
170
00:36:00
00:32:48


131
00:34:22
00:31:13
5 548
83 832 Barnas Ilona Warszawa PRETTYFITTYTEAM 1982 K30 150
00:38:58
00:29:58
144
00:30:08
00:28:35


132
00:33:42
00:30:37


123
00:32:52
00:30:43
4 549
84 1108 Szafran Beata Marków Świnice pump!T 1977 K30

169
00:31:26
00:29:43
157
00:32:11
00:28:59
141
00:34:09
00:30:54
139
00:37:20
00:30:33
113
00:31:13
00:29:04
5 550
85 1002 Sielska Joanna Karczew 1982 K30 178
00:32:56
00:31:12


151
00:31:36
00:28:33


119
00:31:51
00:28:41
109
00:30:05
00:28:53
4 557
86 908 Cieplak Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K30 172
00:32:34
00:30:51
148
00:30:32
00:28:53
148
00:31:33
00:28:30


113
00:31:23
00:28:14


4 581
87 27 Binkowska Izabela Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 K30

201
00:33:07
00:31:20
181
00:33:59
00:30:57
111
00:31:41
00:29:24
107
00:32:37
00:28:00


4 600
88 395 Kosek Magda Warszawa 1984 K30 176
00:32:11
00:30:55
179
00:32:07
00:30:23
178
00:33:47
00:30:46
151
00:33:23
00:31:18
108
00:31:07
00:28:00


5 613
89 216 Skomorowska Monika Warszawa Team ZabiegandDni 1977 K30 163
00:31:36
00:30:27
173
00:31:41
00:30:00


146
00:34:16
00:31:11


135
00:34:14
00:32:05
4 617
90 607 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 161
00:32:04
00:30:25
204
00:32:54
00:31:22
174
00:32:01
00:30:20
162
00:34:36
00:32:26


127
00:33:05
00:30:55
5 624
91 603 Szczerba Katarzyna Warszawa 1985 K30 166
00:32:28
00:30:32
222
00:34:59
00:32:35


133
00:33:47
00:30:39


114
00:31:19
00:29:06
4 635
92 713 Urbańska Maria Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 200
00:33:40
00:32:35
189
00:32:12
00:30:36
196
00:34:45
00:31:35
174
00:35:40
00:33:31
153
00:34:38
00:31:30
119
00:32:35
00:30:21
6 635
93 847 Ptaszek Sylwia Legionowo UKS Siódemka Legionowo 1976 K30 193
00:33:43
00:32:05
159
00:31:36
00:29:15




147
00:32:47
00:31:02
138
00:33:30
00:32:21
4 637
94 321 Bednarczyk Anna Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30



206
00:37:00
00:32:27
165
00:35:38
00:32:28
140
00:35:16
00:30:43
126
00:33:59
00:30:52
4 637
95 1010 Czupryna Joanna Warszawa 1983 K30

202
00:33:04
00:31:20
171
00:34:40
00:30:07
149
00:33:22
00:31:16
127
00:32:24
00:29:15


4 649
96 1189 Bielawska Elwira Okuniew Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1979 K30

253
00:40:17
00:38:24
229
00:41:45
00:37:05


157
00:34:56
00:31:49
13
00:22:45
00:21:40
4 652
97 884 Muraszew - Dąbrowska Katarzyna Warszawa Dzikie Skrzydło 1977 K30

180
00:31:56
00:30:24
175
00:33:34
00:30:21
156
00:34:00
00:31:42
144
00:34:13
00:30:58


4 655
98 1183 Wojciechowska Beata Piastów Nationale-Nederlanden 1979 K30

218
00:34:05
00:32:14
202
00:36:42
00:32:00
161
00:35:35
00:32:19
158
00:36:48
00:32:12
134
00:35:06
00:32:01
5 655
99 335 Kowalczyk Klaudia Radom 1980 K30 194
00:33:31
00:32:11
228
00:34:55
00:33:05
201
00:36:34
00:31:59
175
00:36:49
00:33:41
159
00:37:06
00:32:29
133
00:35:08
00:32:00
6 661
100 1127 Mamczarz Marta Warszawa 1981 K30

229
00:35:34
00:33:07


167
00:35:42
00:32:31
142
00:35:23
00:30:46
125
00:33:58
00:30:51
4 663
101 1044 Marszałek Izabela Warszawa EnterAir RunnersClub 1984 K30

166
00:30:37
00:29:35
188
00:33:06
00:31:15
160
00:34:14
00:32:10
163
00:37:41
00:33:07


4 677
102 318 Kowalska Monika Warszawa 1976 K30 216
00:35:11
00:33:19
191
00:32:56
00:30:38
182
00:35:31
00:31:00


145
00:35:36
00:31:01
161
00:39:18
00:36:00
5 679
103 139 Feltynowska Kasia Warszawa 1979 K30 162
00:32:09
00:30:25
185
00:32:15
00:30:34
213
00:36:09
00:32:54




121
00:32:32
00:30:21
4 681
104 121 Rożko Ela Brwinów 1976 K30 211
00:34:56
00:33:09
217
00:34:50
00:32:09
187
00:35:44
00:31:08
158
00:35:15
00:32:08


140
00:35:54
00:32:47
5 696
105 611 Danielek Ewa Bydgoszcz REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 186
00:33:10
00:31:23


225
00:40:15
00:35:37
163
00:34:39
00:32:27


130
00:33:24
00:31:12
4 704
106 722 Gajdecka Adriana Warszawa Accenture 1979 K30 224
00:36:13
00:34:13


191
00:35:57
00:31:24
154
00:32:44
00:31:33
154
00:34:50
00:31:33


4 723
107 85 Krawczykiewicz Magda Warszawa 1978 K30 192
00:33:43
00:31:46
227
00:35:26
00:33:02
211
00:37:21
00:32:41
181
00:38:29
00:35:15


150
00:36:31
00:33:24
5 734
108 986 Kukla Agnieszka Warszawa 1980 K30 225
00:36:03
00:34:17
246
00:37:58
00:35:16
217
00:39:00
00:34:24
184
00:39:18
00:36:11
176
00:43:09
00:38:30
160
00:39:07
00:36:00
6 737
109 104 Krawczykiewicz Dorota Warszawa Żórawski Team 1983 K30 214
00:35:15
00:33:19


221
00:39:48
00:35:08
186
00:39:35
00:36:20


151
00:36:34
00:33:27
4 772
110 743 Karpińska Izabela Warszawa 1981 K30 185
00:33:07
00:31:23
220
00:34:05
00:32:21
205
00:35:39
00:32:26
168
00:34:53
00:32:37




4 778
111 764 Kosacka Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30 234
00:37:12
00:36:01
225
00:34:32
00:32:58
198
00:36:24
00:31:50




144
00:36:08
00:33:02
4 801
112 153 Krężel Marta Warszawa 1982 K30 228
00:36:43
00:34:45
224
00:35:14
00:32:49
210
00:35:54
00:32:38




152
00:36:32
00:33:28
4 814
113 106 Hoppe Joanna Warszawa 1979 K30 209
00:34:57
00:33:05
245
00:37:36
00:35:08
190
00:35:54
00:31:18


171
00:41:15
00:36:36


4 815
114 251 Pytel Anna Kosewko 1983 K30 226
00:36:23
00:34:31
247
00:37:44
00:35:21
216
00:38:09
00:33:36




153
00:36:40
00:33:34
4 842

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 203 Kolano Agnieszka Warszawa Przedwojewski Team 1981 K30 19
00:22:51
00:22:40


27
00:23:24
00:23:18


49
00:26:34
00:24:50


3 95
2 1391 Wesołowska Katarzyna Warszawa Orange Polska 1979 K30





41
00:26:48
00:25:44
45
00:24:42
00:24:30
19
00:23:22
00:22:19
3 105
3 684 Leszczyńska Magdalena Warszawa 1982 K30 40
00:25:22
00:24:37
43
00:26:06
00:24:29
25
00:24:56
00:23:17






3 108
4 1413 Szczerbiak Agnieszka Warszawa 1979 K30





70
00:29:21
00:27:08
62
00:27:22
00:25:44
57
00:26:27
00:25:19
3 189
5 205 Smoktunowicz Ewelina Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 46
00:25:57
00:24:50
85
00:28:00
00:26:19
75
00:28:52
00:25:50






3 206
6 1205 Zawadzka Magdalena Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY/AKS Polonia Warszawa 1981 K30

103
00:29:21
00:27:00
107
00:30:13
00:27:00
69
00:30:10
00:27:04




3 279
7 858 MIELNICKA EDYTA Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1978 K30 86
00:28:27
00:26:51
78
00:27:31
00:25:56


119
00:32:04
00:29:48




3 283
8 511 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1980 K30 107
00:29:13
00:27:37




120
00:32:05
00:29:49
85
00:28:40
00:26:56


3 312
9 635 Pędzińska Sylwia Warszawa 1978 K30



142
00:31:19
00:28:11
85
00:29:59
00:27:55
87
00:30:04
00:26:59


3 314
10 171 Wierzgała Iwona Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden 1979 K30



139
00:31:17
00:28:06
105
00:31:58
00:28:42


80
00:27:46
00:26:36
3 324
11 1355 Wójcik Agnieszka Rajszew Trucht Tarchomin Team 1982 K30



133
00:31:02
00:27:53
109
00:32:18
00:29:13


107
00:30:47
00:28:42
3 349
12 1243 Uściłowska Sylwia Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1982 K30

122
00:29:20
00:27:46


96
00:31:25
00:28:19
137
00:33:39
00:30:29


3 355
13 466 Styburska Marlena Warszawa 1984 K30



152
00:28:41
00:28:41
125
00:32:21
00:30:08
99
00:30:51
00:27:40


3 376
14 1254 Harembska Paulina Warszawa 1976 K30



153
00:33:19
00:28:44
145
00:33:11
00:31:04
79
00:29:40
00:26:35


3 377
15 87 Piotrowska Dorota Warszawa Pszczółkowski Team 1980 K30 148
00:31:40
00:29:52
157
00:31:04
00:29:13


136
00:33:51
00:30:44




3 441
16 1390 Jeziorska Magda Wołomin-Duczki 1983 K30





187
00:39:43
00:36:33
138
00:33:45
00:30:31
116
00:31:31
00:29:21
3 441
17 1107 Gromadka Małgorzata Łomianki CMKP Team 1979 K30

212
00:34:02
00:31:38


129
00:33:40
00:30:27
121
00:33:26
00:28:50


3 462
18 1231 Gramburg Magda Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1980 K30

195
00:33:09
00:30:49
164
00:34:08
00:29:31


112
00:31:27
00:28:12


3 471
19 642 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1977 K30 210
00:34:56
00:33:06
186
00:33:01
00:30:34


101
00:31:42
00:28:30




3 497
20 604 Małuszyńska Lidia Warszawa 1980 K30 189
00:33:41
00:31:33
139
00:29:16
00:28:20
180
00:33:59
00:30:57






3 508
21 1245 Gradus Eliza Milanówek 1978 K30

199
00:33:30
00:31:04
167
00:34:22
00:29:42


152
00:36:06
00:31:26


3 518
22 11 Schab Joanna Warszawa aleTempo 1976 K30 2
00:19:26
00:19:24
2
00:19:12
00:19:08








2 4
23 425 Łątka Renata Otwock Tuptuś Otwock 1976 K30

20
00:23:49
00:23:03
28
00:23:24
00:23:19






2 48
24 71 Kopieniak Agnieszka Poznań 1980 K30 21
00:24:01
00:22:55


39
00:27:13
00:24:10






2 60
25 945 Zimowicz Magda warszawa 1981 K30 26
00:23:35
00:23:23
38
00:25:11
00:24:18








2 64
26 788 Jaroszewska Joanna Warszwa 1982 K30 36
00:24:53
00:24:12
42
00:25:27
00:24:27








2 78
27 828 Sosińska Irmina HALINÓW Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1977 K30 32
00:24:32
00:23:53




63
00:28:57
00:26:47




2 95
28 28 Jurkowska Jagoda Warszawa Dream Run 1984 K30 70
00:26:08
00:26:02


32
00:25:20
00:23:42






2 102
29 625 Zamyłko Lidia Warszawa 1981 K30 67
00:27:10
00:25:57






48
00:29:15
00:24:37


2 115
30 1317 Kaczmarek Karolina Warszawa Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1984 K30



78
00:29:03
00:25:58
43
00:28:05
00:25:52




2 121
31 1446 Błaszczyk-Kalinowska Aleksandra Warszawa 1985 K30







66
00:28:59
00:25:56
64
00:27:04
00:25:53
2 130
32 1481 Sowińska Olga Gdańsk BBL Gdańsk AWFiS 1978 K30







102
00:32:28
00:27:50
55
00:28:18
00:25:13
2 157
33 1085 Podlasińśka Paulina Kobyłka 1983 K30

68
00:26:21
00:25:25
103
00:29:52
00:26:52






2 171
34 218 Koprowska Lidia Warszawa 1981 K30 75
00:27:34
00:26:18
97
00:27:43
00:26:41








2 172
35 703 Szalewicz Ewa Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1979 K30





86
00:31:01
00:27:56
90
00:30:14
00:27:06


2 176
36 1161 Nowocin-Mikulska Magdalena Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30

92
00:27:30
00:26:33
95
00:29:30
00:26:28






2 187
37 215 Pawelczyk Żaneta Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1984 K30 96
00:28:20
00:27:11


93
00:27:59
00:26:22






2 189
38 572 Kalinowska Dorota Warszawa 1977 K30 78
00:27:07
00:26:26
130
00:29:52
00:28:00








2 208
39 1272 Bielecka Anna Warszawa 1981 K30



125
00:32:22
00:27:45
83
00:30:00
00:27:54




2 208
40 879 Zalewska Anna Warszawa 1981 K30 89
00:28:32
00:26:55
126
00:29:35
00:27:55








2 215
41 618 Szczerba Agnieszka Warszawa 1978 K30 154
00:32:05
00:30:10
82
00:27:08
00:26:13








2 236
42 1472 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork Biegaj z Dymkiem / KS Staszewscy 1979 K30







135
00:33:14
00:29:59
108
00:30:58
00:28:46
2 243
43 396 Bubala Grazyna Rozniatow WKB META LUBLINIEC 1979 K30 100
00:28:08
00:27:19


147
00:33:02
00:28:30






2 247
44 1384 TYMINSKA MARTA WARSZAWA 1985 K30





117
00:33:00
00:29:47
134
00:34:28
00:29:45


2 251
45 809 Szczepańska Anna Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1979 K30 131
00:30:35
00:28:59




131
00:32:50
00:30:34




2 262
46 742 Otwinowska Ewa Warszawa 1983 K30 155
00:32:08
00:30:14


124
00:32:21
00:27:44






2 279
47 1187 kowalska marzena Warszawa 1985 K30

145
00:29:44
00:28:36


143
00:33:02
00:30:58




2 288
48 450 Smoleńska Gosia Warszawa 1979 K30 127
00:30:24
00:28:49
162
00:30:56
00:29:23








2 289
49 960 Pokarowska Ewa Warszawa 1982 K30 139
00:30:59
00:29:13




153
00:34:35
00:31:32




2 292
50 288 Janiszewska Joanna warszawa 1977 K30 83
00:28:26
00:26:41


214
00:36:10
00:32:55






2 297
51 341 krasuska Małgorzata Warszawa 1979 K30 129
00:30:40
00:28:55
175
00:31:59
00:30:18








2 304
52 514 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA 1984 K30

108
00:27:11
00:27:11
199
00:36:26
00:31:50






2 307
53 910 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 156
00:31:55
00:30:14


166
00:32:51
00:29:40






2 322
54 1363 Niesiobędzka-Rogatko Karolina Dawidy Bankowe NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30





166
00:35:32
00:32:30
161
00:36:11
00:32:56


2 327
55 657 Kabala Joanna Otwock Uniwersytet SWPS 1979 K30

178
00:31:09
00:30:22
163
00:32:23
00:29:19






2 341
56 845 Miszczuk Justyna Warszawa 1979 K30 170
00:32:27
00:30:46
197
00:32:47
00:30:57








2 367
57 513 Blajer Kasia Warszawa 1981 K30

207
00:35:08
00:31:27




168
00:39:45
00:35:02


2 375
58 714 Kalbarczyk Izabella Warszawa 1980 K30 173
00:32:49
00:30:52
209
00:34:04
00:31:34








2 382
59 787 Winnicka Agata Warszawa OCIN Team 1985 K30 179
00:33:00
00:31:14
203
00:33:13
00:31:20








2 382
60 824 Milczarek Natalia Warszawa KS Kaszalot 1980 K30 190
00:33:03
00:31:33


203
00:35:20
00:32:08






2 393
61 544 Więsek Ewelina Warszawa 1978 K30

223
00:33:37
00:32:48
176
00:32:23
00:30:43






2 399
62 1043 Czaińska Natalia Warszawa 1985 K30

216
00:33:50
00:32:00
185
00:34:10
00:31:05






2 401
63 917 Witkowska Iza Warszawa 1977 K30

255
00:45:48
00:41:39




178
00:43:51
00:39:07


2 433
64 759 Chabowska Joanna Warszawa 1980 K30 231
00:37:04
00:35:12
208
00:33:53
00:31:29








2 439
65 741 Zielińska Emilia Warszawa 1983 K30 3
00:19:53
00:19:50










1 3
66 1323 Przeździecka Katarzyna Warszawa Smashing Pąpkins 1981 K30



11
00:21:21
00:21:15






1 11
67 987 Dłużniewska Marta Ciechanów 1983 K30 25
00:23:57
00:23:20










1 25
68 464 Zielińska Karolina Warszawa 1984 K30 38
00:25:52
00:24:34










1 38
69 1321 Michalak Marta Płońsk KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1978 K30



42
00:25:50
00:24:18






1 42
70 592 Biela Celina Warszawa 1982 K30 48
00:25:38
00:24:53










1 48
71 1401 Dąbrowska Jolanta Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30





55
00:28:31
00:26:26




1 55
72 799 Wójcik Agnieszka Warszawa Markowi Biegacze 1978 K30 59
00:25:41
00:25:25










1 59
73 916 Kraszkiewicz Gabi Warszawa KGB 1977 K30 60
00:26:16
00:25:30










1 60
74 1275 Domaradzka Violetta Warszawa Run Vegan Team 1977 K30







65
00:30:34
00:25:54


1 65
75 1500 Kacprzyńska Magdalena Warszawa 1983 K30









70
00:27:22
00:26:08
1 70
76 442 Zaborowska Marlena Warszawa 1983 K30



71
00:27:16
00:25:33






1 71
77 1290 Senger Natalia Warszawa LTT Lipusz 1983 K30



74
00:28:56
00:25:42






1 74
78 978 GOCZOCH JUSTYNA WARSZAWA KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 74
00:27:26
00:26:14










1 74
79 1282 Kostusiak-Lubak Adrianna Lipków 1977 K30



76
00:26:05
00:25:52






1 76
80 1299 Siemieniuk Marta Warszawa 1985 K30



82
00:27:45
00:26:07






1 82
81 1484 Gajdzińska Magdalena Czarna Wieś Kościelna Białystok Biega 1979 K30







82
00:29:58
00:26:48


1 82
82 1069 Magdziak Agnieszka Warszawa 1981 K30

83
00:27:45
00:26:13








1 83
83 375 Leś Anna Warszawa 1981 K30 87
00:28:30
00:26:51










1 87
84 1473 Kołodziejczyk Marta Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1983 K30







93
00:30:34
00:27:19


1 93
85 477 Jakuszewska Agnieszka Stargard STAR - GUARD 1978 K30 95
00:28:48
00:27:09










1 95
86 1283 Wroczyńska Magdalena Warszawa 1977 K30



99
00:31:12
00:26:38






1 99
87 1274 Kalska Stella Warszawa 1977 K30



100
00:28:20
00:26:40






1 100
88 1184 Paderewska Iza Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1985 K30

113
00:28:15
00:27:22








1 113
89 1553 Szymczuk Katarzyna Białystok 1984 K30









115
00:32:30
00:29:21
1 115
90 1486 Brzozowska Aga Choroszcz Białystok Biega 1980 K30







122
00:32:11
00:28:59


1 122
91 406 Belowska Aleksandra Warszawa Smashing Pąpkins 1984 K30 126
00:30:28
00:28:48










1 126
92 556 Cieślik Katarzyna Warszawa 1978 K30 132
00:30:43
00:29:05










1 132
93 156 Oziębło-Zaręba Emilia Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1984 K30 136
00:30:40
00:29:05










1 136
94 1306 Piórkowska Lidia Warszawa 1979 K30



140
00:35:14
00:28:07






1 140
95 1329 Kowalczyk KAROLINA Warszawa 1980 K30



143
00:31:17
00:28:11






1 143
96 57 Sadowska-Mazurkiewicz Katarzyna Warszawa 1976 K30







143
00:35:31
00:30:55


1 143
97 455 Kruszyńska Agnieszka Warszawa AKS Polonia Warszawa 1984 K30



144
00:32:49
00:28:15






1 144
98 904 Dudkowsk Karolina warszawa 1984 K30 146
00:31:30
00:29:39










1 146
99 1510 Romanowska Józefina Warszawa DZIAŁAMY DZIAŁAMY 1982 K30









148
00:36:32
00:33:22
1 148
100 200 Makowska Iwona Pruszków Mamy ruszamy 1977 K30

150
00:30:40
00:28:59








1 150
101 1564 Jastrzębska Marta Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1985 K30









157
00:38:39
00:35:34
1 157
102 1352 Mytych Marta Warszawa 1985 K30



159
00:33:41
00:29:02






1 159
103 165 Moskal Beata Warszawa 1981 K30

161
00:31:44
00:29:20








1 161
104 938 Odrowąż-Petrykowska Maria Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1982 K30



162
00:34:10
00:29:17






1 162
105 1565 KRAWCZYŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1977 K30









162
00:39:50
00:36:36
1 162
106 1540 Wojciechowska Karolina Warszawa 1978 K30









163
00:39:51
00:36:37
1 163
107 1196 Borawska Anna Warszawa 1984 K30







164
00:37:41
00:33:07


1 164
108 378 Kowalska Lucyna Warszawa 1980 K30







166
00:38:58
00:34:16


1 166
109 337 wolanin anna leszno 1978 K30 167
00:32:13
00:30:33










1 167
110 1337 Szymańska Urszula Warszawa 1980 K30







179
00:49:35
00:41:44


1 179
111 325 Niewiarowska Monika Warszawa SOFTSOL 1977 K30 180
00:32:58
00:31:15










1 180
112 1400 Szczudlik Justyna Warszawa 1977 K30





180
00:38:13
00:35:10




1 180
113 36 Trzaska Karolina Radom 1984 K30

181
00:32:13
00:30:24








1 181
114 575 Jedrzejek Aleksandra Warszawa 1980 K30



183
00:34:05
00:31:01






1 183
115 573 Sawczyn-Dobosz Katarzyna Warszawa 1983 K30 188
00:33:05
00:31:25










1 188
116 470 Świerk Izabela Warszawa 1976 K30 195
00:34:00
00:32:23










1 195
117 833 Chojczak Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30 197
00:34:10
00:32:29










1 197
118 417 Niedzicka Maja Laszczki 1978 K30

200
00:32:59
00:31:13








1 200
119 584 Zielińska Marysia Warszawa żoliborz biega 1985 K30 201
00:34:30
00:32:38










1 201
120 822 Mazur Anna Warszawa 1976 K30 203
00:34:35
00:32:53










1 203
121 853 Twardo-Kamińska Joanna Skrzeszew 1981 K30 205
00:34:55
00:33:01










1 205
122 1213 Targowska Malgorzata Warszawa 1979 K30



212
00:37:20
00:32:44






1 212
123 543 Szalak Ewelina Warszawa OIRP Warszawa 1980 K30 215
00:34:38
00:33:19










1 215
124 125 Kazanecka Justyna Legionowo 1976 K30



215
00:37:55
00:33:21






1 215
125 488 Dermańska Marta Warszawa 1984 K30



220
00:39:34
00:34:59






1 220
126 1359 KUKAWSKA MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1983 K30



227
00:40:29
00:35:53






1 227
127 397 Kwiatkowska Barbara Warszawa 1981 K30

234
00:36:20
00:33:58








1 234
128 132 Kukla Izabella Warszawa Power Training 1977 K30



234
00:44:48
00:40:05






1 234
129 632 Brulinska Katarzyna Warsaw 1976 K30 241
00:40:14
00:38:24










1 241
130 236 Stępień Justyna Piaseczno Saint-Gobain Squad 1985 K30 243
00:43:01
00:41:12










1 243
131 856 Niemińska - Momot Paulina Łomianki 1983 K30 245
00:43:42
00:41:43










1 245
132 1130 Byczko Renata Warszawa 1976 K30

250
00:39:04
00:36:43








1 250
133 533 Łukasiewicz Anna Warszawa 1981 K30

251
00:39:27
00:37:06








1 251
134 1247 Wacławek Dorota Warszawa 1981 K30

256
00:44:45
00:42:20








1 256

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni