Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 990 Lipska Paulina Pokrówka Nessi Sportswear, ENTRE PL TEAM 1992 K20 1
00:18:30
00:18:29
1
00:18:42
00:18:41
2
00:18:51
00:18:50
1
00:19:05
00:19:05




4 5
2 1126 Zielińska Weronika Warszawa 12tri.pl / ASICS FrontRunner Poland 1986 K20

3
00:19:20
00:19:18
1
00:18:41
00:18:40


1
00:18:52
00:18:51
2
00:19:25
00:19:22
4 7
3 66 Rybacka Joanna Warszawa ActionTwins/Team Kopeć 1986 K20 11
00:21:16
00:21:13
4
00:19:29
00:19:27
4
00:19:35
00:19:34


5
00:19:51
00:19:50
1
00:19:00
00:18:59
5 14
4 184 Rybacka Edyta Julianów ActionTwins 1986 K20 7
00:20:54
00:20:51


3
00:19:11
00:19:10
2
00:19:27
00:19:25
2
00:19:09
00:19:07


4 14
5 1227 Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Warszawa NaDystansie.pl 1987 K20



6
00:20:32
00:20:29
4
00:20:32
00:20:27
4
00:19:33
00:19:29
4
00:19:55
00:19:53
4 18
6 13 Rek Iwona Warszawa 1988 K20 6
00:20:52
00:20:47
7
00:21:22
00:21:18
8
00:20:52
00:20:47
9
00:22:25
00:22:17
6
00:20:16
00:20:11
3
00:19:57
00:19:53
6 22
7 376 Bujnowska Małgorzata Warszawa 1985 K30 10
00:21:11
00:21:08
5
00:20:14
00:20:11


5
00:20:30
00:20:28


5
00:20:03
00:20:01
4 25
8 651 GRABARCZYK Monika Poznań Markowi Biegacze 1981 K30 8
00:20:57
00:20:53


7
00:20:49
00:20:41
6
00:21:14
00:21:09
7
00:20:23
00:20:18
6
00:20:16
00:20:12
5 26
9 122 Brusiło Ilona Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1984 K30 9
00:21:04
00:21:02


9
00:20:51
00:20:47
7
00:21:42
00:21:39
8
00:20:57
00:20:54
7
00:20:49
00:20:46
5 31
10 677 Kundys Karolina Warszawa Parkrun Ursynów 1983 K30 27
00:23:34
00:23:26
16
00:22:10
00:22:06
13
00:21:34
00:21:27
8
00:22:12
00:22:04
9
00:21:16
00:21:11
9
00:21:13
00:21:10
6 39
11 32 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa Nudne Piątki 1977 K30 20
00:23:17
00:22:40
13
00:22:48
00:21:58
10
00:22:45
00:21:14
10
00:23:19
00:22:18
11
00:23:05
00:21:32
10
00:22:19
00:21:15
6 41
12 898 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/LEMIESZ TEAM 1980 K30 14
00:22:17
00:21:42
11
00:21:58
00:21:49
14
00:21:37
00:21:29


10
00:21:34
00:21:28
8
00:21:09
00:21:03
5 43
13 246 Ligenza Natalia Warszawa 1986 K20 23
00:23:41
00:23:02
9
00:21:46
00:21:38
12
00:21:22
00:21:15


12
00:21:48
00:21:39
11
00:21:32
00:21:24
5 44
14 1063 Jamska Roksana Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1984 K30

12
00:22:39
00:21:50
17
00:22:10
00:22:06


13
00:21:54
00:21:49
12
00:21:41
00:21:37
4 54
15 316 Borowska Dorota Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 K30 16
00:22:09
00:21:59
8
00:21:35
00:21:31
16
00:22:08
00:22:03


15
00:22:19
00:22:13


4 55
16 52 Rosińska Barbara Milanówek STO-NOGI Milanówek 1962 K50 15
00:22:01
00:21:57
14
00:22:10
00:22:04
15
00:21:53
00:21:48
11
00:23:20
00:23:14




4 55
17 129 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1988 K20 13
00:21:29
00:21:23
10
00:22:33
00:21:48




17
00:24:22
00:22:46
21
00:23:32
00:22:30
4 61
18 456 Lewandowska Karolina Gamratka Dream Run 1977 K30



22
00:23:08
00:22:58
12
00:23:30
00:23:15
14
00:22:11
00:21:59
14
00:22:05
00:21:57
4 62
19 1219 wielogorska natalia warszawa Dream Run 1986 K20

15
00:22:54
00:22:06
18
00:22:43
00:22:31
16
00:23:58
00:23:49
16
00:22:43
00:22:31
16
00:22:17
00:22:10
5 63
20 264 Majewska Edyta Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 18
00:22:38
00:22:29
17
00:22:59
00:22:13




18
00:24:31
00:22:56
15
00:22:15
00:22:09
4 68
21 1154 Stańczyk Karolina Warsaw Dream Run 1974 K40

19
00:23:41
00:22:50
20
00:24:23
00:22:46
13
00:23:24
00:23:16
27
00:23:38
00:23:25
27
00:23:19
00:23:10
5 79
22 550 Osowska Barbara warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1989 K20

34
00:25:03
00:24:15
40
00:24:20
00:24:12
14
00:23:51
00:23:42
19
00:23:07
00:22:57
17
00:22:24
00:22:15
5 84
23 120 Kucińska Magdalena Warszawa-Wesoła 1984 K30 28
00:24:32
00:23:29
22
00:24:12
00:23:23
24
00:23:28
00:23:15
20
00:24:46
00:24:30
21
00:23:16
00:23:02
23
00:23:43
00:22:41
6 86
24 693 KOC Marta Michałowice 1999 K16

21
00:24:07
00:23:19
49
00:26:02
00:24:28
29
00:26:17
00:25:11
24
00:24:48
00:23:11
18
00:23:20
00:22:16
5 92
25 959 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1978 K30 24
00:23:12
00:23:09
30
00:24:04
00:23:58
21
00:23:00
00:22:54


25
00:25:00
00:23:19
26
00:23:18
00:23:09
5 96
26 932 Gasiorowska alicja Piaseczno Żórawski Team 1978 K30 30
00:23:39
00:23:33
26
00:24:26
00:23:34
38
00:25:41
00:24:08
18
00:25:06
00:24:05
36
00:25:47
00:24:09
28
00:24:18
00:23:14
6 102
27 769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA Naprzód Młociny 1983 K30 44
00:25:21
00:24:44
23
00:23:39
00:23:29
31
00:23:47
00:23:36
23
00:25:02
00:24:48
26
00:23:33
00:23:22
47
00:26:41
00:24:37
6 103
28 915 Wiraszka Barbara Warszawa 1967 K40

29
00:24:46
00:23:58
23
00:24:40
00:23:09
21
00:24:53
00:24:43
33
00:25:30
00:23:56


4 106
29 1103 Wolińska Maria Warszawa Mamy Ruszamy 1979 K30

46
00:26:22
00:24:48


19
00:24:30
00:24:20
22
00:23:15
00:23:06
20
00:22:30
00:22:22
4 107
30 314 Gawlik Justyna Ciechanów RunnersClub.pl 1994 K20 33
00:24:34
00:23:55
31
00:24:46
00:23:59
33
00:23:59
00:23:47
17
00:24:57
00:23:56
30
00:25:17
00:23:45
30
00:24:17
00:23:16
6 108
31 1009 Ciborska Agnieszka Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1973 K40

41
00:24:39
00:24:25
45
00:24:36
00:24:23
15
00:24:02
00:23:49
20
00:24:36
00:23:01
34
00:25:31
00:23:26
5 110
32 342 Isasi-Kuran, Agata Marki Markowi Biegacze 1977 K30 31
00:24:08
00:23:50
24
00:24:22
00:23:32


26
00:25:58
00:24:51


31
00:24:21
00:23:16
4 112
33 371 Pelvetska Oksana Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1978 K30 47
00:26:47
00:24:52
54
00:29:14
00:25:00
35
00:25:29
00:23:56
25
00:26:54
00:24:50
29
00:25:17
00:23:39
33
00:24:29
00:23:24
6 122
34 23 Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 35
00:26:07
00:24:10
28
00:26:43
00:23:49
30
00:23:36
00:23:24


38
00:25:46
00:24:11


4 131
35 357 Kulicka Agata Skierniewice BPH Runners Team 1975 K40 34
00:25:12
00:24:08
33
00:25:09
00:24:08
36
00:26:59
00:23:58
28
00:26:20
00:25:11
46
00:26:16
00:24:35
49
00:25:51
00:24:41
6 131
36 423 Fajdek Anna Warszawa 1985 K30 37
00:24:55
00:24:14
32
00:25:15
00:24:03




35
00:25:50
00:24:08
29
00:24:25
00:23:15
4 133
37 1021 Nowakowska Beata Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K30

27
00:24:28
00:23:39
29
00:24:59
00:23:24
22
00:25:49
00:24:45


56
00:27:27
00:25:19
4 134
38 152 Kowal Monika Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 K20



51
00:27:45
00:24:40
24
00:26:51
00:24:48
37
00:24:22
00:24:11
24
00:22:56
00:22:45
4 136
39 17 Durakiewicz Marta Karczew X-team Special Forces 1995 K20 55
00:25:26
00:25:15
25
00:24:22
00:23:33


27
00:26:00
00:24:59


32
00:24:22
00:23:18
4 139
40 154 Pałysa Joanna Dawidy Bankowe Tri NEGU 1978 K30 42
00:24:50
00:24:39
49
00:25:45
00:24:50




23
00:24:42
00:23:07
43
00:26:32
00:24:21
4 157
41 245 Redek Adriana Celestynów Mamy ruszamy 1980 K30 76
00:27:31
00:26:21
44
00:26:04
00:24:32
47
00:26:02
00:24:26
34
00:25:33
00:25:23
43
00:25:56
00:24:21
36
00:24:07
00:24:03
6 157
42 1327 Zaręba Beata Biała Rawska Klub Biegacza Orange Polska 1984 K30



52
00:29:14
00:24:42
39
00:27:42
00:25:38
47
00:29:10
00:24:37
25
00:23:58
00:22:54
4 163
43 537 Tula Renata Warszawa Mykmyk 1952 K60 45
00:25:30
00:24:49


43
00:27:20
00:24:19
32
00:25:21
00:25:21
53
00:26:37
00:25:00
44
00:25:27
00:24:21
5 164
44 140 Tomaszewska Kasia Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1979 K30 57
00:25:19
00:25:17
40
00:25:10
00:24:21


44
00:28:06
00:25:56
42
00:25:56
00:24:19
39
00:24:12
00:24:08
5 165
45 269 TRUSZKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 41
00:25:12
00:24:37
48
00:25:41
00:24:49
53
00:27:48
00:24:44
36
00:26:41
00:25:32
52
00:26:41
00:25:00
40
00:25:23
00:24:14
6 165
46 706 Wosińska Joanna Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1977 K30 66
00:27:00
00:25:50
37
00:25:52
00:24:18
46
00:26:01
00:24:24
30
00:25:25
00:25:14




4 179
47 78 Sielecka Renata Warszawa asa team 1973 K40 50
00:25:08
00:24:56
36
00:25:08
00:24:18
56
00:26:21
00:24:46


44
00:26:02
00:24:28
52
00:25:01
00:25:01
5 182
48 778 Tejchma Natalia Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1979 K30 108
00:29:14
00:27:39
65
00:26:58
00:25:23
44
00:26:01
00:24:19
33
00:26:29
00:25:22
40
00:24:28
00:24:19


5 182
49 223 Pawluk Daria Warszawa 1991 K20

53
00:26:30
00:24:55


64
00:28:59
00:26:49
28
00:25:10
00:23:27
38
00:25:08
00:24:04
4 183
50 1100 Wiaderna Nina Warszawa 1986 K20

57
00:25:54
00:25:05
58
00:28:05
00:25:00
37
00:27:45
00:25:32
31
00:25:27
00:23:48


4 183
51 808 Pawluczuk Agnieszka Warszawa Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie 1984 K30 105
00:28:15
00:27:34
45
00:25:35
00:24:45
48
00:26:00
00:24:26
53
00:27:18
00:26:16
41
00:25:53
00:24:19


5 187
52 796 Bralska Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K30 115
00:30:05
00:28:26
117
00:29:10
00:27:36
80
00:27:48
00:26:06
40
00:26:53
00:25:43
34
00:25:49
00:24:06
35
00:24:57
00:23:51
6 189
53 368 WASILEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA WITC 1972 K40 43
00:25:28
00:24:40
56
00:26:08
00:25:02
68
00:27:01
00:25:24
51
00:27:14
00:26:10


45
00:25:31
00:24:26
5 195
54 587 Wąsik Izabela Warszawa 1971 K40 113
00:30:08
00:28:16
66
00:27:02
00:25:24
55
00:27:48
00:24:45
38
00:26:41
00:25:34


37
00:25:13
00:24:03
5 196
55 187 Sulej-Dąbrowska Aleksandra Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1982 K30 54
00:25:18
00:25:14




66
00:26:58
00:26:55
50
00:25:02
00:24:57
41
00:24:17
00:24:14
4 211
56 145 Lazarska Małgorzata Warszawa Mamy Ruszamy 1979 K30 49
00:26:06
00:24:54
51
00:25:43
00:24:53
60
00:26:51
00:25:07


57
00:28:19
00:25:12


4 217
57 560 Prus Elżbieta Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1978 K30 51
00:25:21
00:25:07
71
00:27:12
00:25:31
54
00:24:57
00:24:44
42
00:26:46
00:25:45




4 218
58 725 Bruzi Agata Fabianów 1994 K20

73
00:27:12
00:25:40
65
00:28:18
00:25:18
49
00:28:05
00:26:02
39
00:25:51
00:24:14


4 226
59 542 Sar Aneta Warszawa 1983 K30

95
00:27:28
00:26:39
66
00:27:01
00:25:22
54
00:28:30
00:26:21
55
00:26:52
00:25:07
51
00:27:04
00:25:01
5 226
60 993 Piwko Grażyna Warszawa 1963 K50 56
00:26:22
00:25:16
64
00:26:24
00:25:19
61
00:26:42
00:25:08
56
00:26:36
00:26:27
54
00:25:11
00:25:03


5 227
61 927 Łuczak Zuzanna Łomianki 1983 K30 63
00:26:47
00:25:41
77
00:26:38
00:25:51
63
00:25:24
00:25:12
52
00:26:23
00:26:13
59
00:25:33
00:25:27
53
00:25:09
00:25:04
6 227
62 294 zienkiewicz agata Piaseczno Piaseczno Running 1980 K30 61
00:27:08
00:25:30
61
00:26:12
00:25:15




58
00:27:04
00:25:21
50
00:25:51
00:24:44
4 230
63 728 Baran Marta Warszawa 1978 K30 77
00:27:03
00:26:25
59
00:26:03
00:25:13
50
00:26:07
00:24:31




48
00:26:40
00:24:37
4 234
64 426 Rudnicka Anna Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1981 K30 80
00:28:27
00:26:33
50
00:25:46
00:24:52
59
00:26:39
00:25:01
45
00:26:59
00:25:57




4 234
65 58 Odolczyk Joanna Warszawa 1965 K50 52
00:26:45
00:25:10
55
00:25:56
00:25:00
70
00:28:45
00:25:28
62
00:27:51
00:26:37


65
00:28:00
00:25:54
5 234
66 886 Brulińska Marta Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1991 K20 99
00:28:20
00:27:14
60
00:26:45
00:25:13
34
00:25:36
00:23:52


116
00:30:16
00:28:34
42
00:25:21
00:24:15
5 235
67 961 MARCZAK Grażyna WARSZAWA Leczo Team 1953 K60

67
00:27:07
00:25:25
62
00:28:22
00:25:09
60
00:29:37
00:26:34
68
00:29:23
00:26:14
59
00:27:36
00:25:24
5 248
68 277 Wnorowska Magdalena Łomianki 1977 K30 141
00:30:36
00:29:17
106
00:28:53
00:27:07
79
00:30:45
00:26:06
31
00:27:21
00:25:19
81
00:29:51
00:26:41
68
00:28:10
00:26:03
6 259
69 110 Ledwolorz Anna Warszawa Vege Runners 1980 K30 73
00:27:26
00:26:12
96
00:27:32
00:26:39
89
00:29:25
00:26:19
47
00:28:07
00:26:00
51
00:26:40
00:24:58


5 260
70 924 Borek Magdalena Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1981 K30

107
00:28:42
00:27:09
72
00:27:16
00:25:36
58
00:27:41
00:26:30
70
00:29:18
00:26:15
60
00:27:45
00:25:40
5 260
71 298 Turczyńska Monika Warszawa Leczo team 1973 K40

70
00:27:04
00:25:28
73
00:28:48
00:25:36


67
00:29:05
00:25:57
58
00:27:33
00:25:22
4 268
72 130 Słodownik Renata Warszawa 1968 K40

75
00:26:33
00:25:44
87
00:27:47
00:26:14
48
00:26:17
00:26:01
60
00:27:05
00:25:32
96
00:29:16
00:28:13
5 270
73 802 Andrejew Agnieszka Ząbki Bóbr Tłuszcz 1970 K40 110
00:29:27
00:27:51
72
00:27:13
00:25:40
57
00:28:02
00:24:59
57
00:29:38
00:26:29
89
00:30:13
00:27:04


5 275
74 471 Chmielowiec Kinga Warszawa 1986 K20 64
00:26:56
00:25:43
79
00:27:32
00:25:57
98
00:29:38
00:26:36
74
00:29:36
00:27:25
61
00:28:39
00:25:34
85
00:29:13
00:27:10
6 278
75 671 Nicgorska Aleksandra Ciechanów 1993 K20 92
00:28:02
00:26:56
80
00:26:56
00:25:57
77
00:27:38
00:25:56
61
00:28:41
00:26:35
80
00:28:21
00:26:36
67
00:28:04
00:26:01
6 285
76 226 Machalewska Marta Żelechów Mamy ruszamy 1981 K30 72
00:27:21
00:26:10
89
00:28:02
00:26:29
94
00:27:59
00:26:22
65
00:28:57
00:26:54
63
00:28:49
00:25:45


5 289
77 115 Łapińska Edyta Warszawa Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1982 K30 69
00:27:10
00:26:00
101
00:28:38
00:26:58
85
00:29:14
00:26:11
75
00:29:35
00:27:27
75
00:29:30
00:26:26
74
00:28:30
00:26:20
6 293
78 812 Dziedzic Marlena Warszawa TARCHOMIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K30

120
00:29:14
00:27:39
81
00:27:50
00:26:07
68
00:28:12
00:27:02
71
00:28:04
00:26:17
78
00:27:31
00:26:24
5 298
79 1194 Dzięgielewska Małgorzata Dłużniewo KB im.P.Sękowskiego Płońsk 1962 K50

74
00:26:40
00:25:42
106
00:28:38
00:26:55
87
00:29:10
00:27:56
64
00:28:58
00:25:53
76
00:27:28
00:26:22
5 301
80 224 Salwa Kamila Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1977 K30

84
00:27:49
00:26:16


79
00:27:46
00:27:35
69
00:29:18
00:26:14
69
00:28:10
00:26:03
4 301
81 90 Wójcik Grażyna Celestynów brak 1977 K30 79
00:27:16
00:26:32
93
00:28:16
00:26:36
84
00:29:15
00:26:09


76
00:29:36
00:26:29
63
00:27:02
00:25:53
5 302
82 969 LUTSENKO OLGA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 85
00:28:30
00:26:48
221
00:35:36
00:32:21
88
00:29:21
00:26:16
67
00:30:02
00:26:58


66
00:28:03
00:25:55
5 306
83 1248 Michna Małgorzata Warszawa 1973 K40

149
00:31:13
00:28:54
102
00:29:55
00:26:51
80
00:30:41
00:27:39
78
00:29:39
00:26:34
54
00:27:11
00:25:09
5 314
84 286 Filip-Pasek Katarzyna Warszawa 1976 K30 101
00:29:19
00:27:20
88
00:27:33
00:26:27


73
00:27:30
00:27:19


62
00:27:56
00:25:50
4 324
85 620 Wasilewska Agata Warszawa 1978 K30 177
00:32:57
00:30:57
114
00:30:46
00:27:23
126
00:34:15
00:27:45
76
00:29:35
00:27:28
72
00:28:02
00:26:21
71
00:28:15
00:26:13
6 333
86 1216 Pasternak Justyna Warszawa Z bieganiem mi do twarzy 1979 K30

111
00:29:00
00:27:17
86
00:27:50
00:26:14
46
00:28:08
00:25:58


102
00:30:34
00:28:22
4 345
87 662 Kiec Ewa Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1977 K30 68
00:27:36
00:25:58
87
00:27:59
00:26:24
97
00:29:41
00:26:32
106
00:31:05
00:28:49




4 358
88 780 Cimochowska Magdalena Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1976 K30 106
00:29:10
00:27:35
90
00:27:35
00:26:31
90
00:28:01
00:26:20
72
00:29:19
00:27:12




4 358
89 1014 Karłowicz Anna Warszawa Partia Wolnych Biegaczy 1953 K60

115
00:29:07
00:27:25
131
00:32:29
00:27:49
82
00:30:00
00:27:47
98
00:30:45
00:27:33
83
00:29:00
00:26:49
5 378
90 559 Guzińska Aleksandra Ząbki 1979 K30 133
00:30:57
00:29:05
105
00:28:42
00:27:04
117
00:30:26
00:27:23
88
00:29:03
00:27:56


73
00:27:29
00:26:19
5 383
91 243 Knoll Katarzyna Warszawa adidas runners Warsaw 1980 K30 144
00:31:32
00:29:33
143
00:29:37
00:28:27
121
00:32:19
00:27:40
99
00:28:36
00:28:25
91
00:28:55
00:27:10
79
00:28:41
00:26:35
6 390
92 954 Dąbrowska-Dukała Grażyna Zalesie Górne Nationale-Nederlanden 1978 K30 143
00:31:02
00:29:24
86
00:28:00
00:26:23
91
00:29:27
00:26:21
71
00:29:12
00:27:10




4 391
93 49 Baran Paulina Piaseczno 1990 K20 102
00:29:05
00:27:29
100
00:27:48
00:26:53
112
00:30:25
00:27:11
84
00:29:07
00:27:54




4 398
94 272 Gogół-Iżowska Edyta Warszawa 1987 K20



128
00:30:54
00:27:45
89
00:30:15
00:28:02
88
00:30:13
00:27:03
94
00:31:11
00:28:06
4 399
95 143 Buczel Ania Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1984 K30 187
00:33:02
00:31:25


119
00:30:46
00:27:37
50
00:28:17
00:26:06


46
00:26:41
00:24:37
4 402
96 192 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA Tripower.pl 1947 K60 91
00:28:01
00:26:56
98
00:28:26
00:26:46
111
00:30:17
00:27:10
102
00:30:46
00:28:31




4 402
97 1269 Kowalewska Izabela Piaseczno Piaseczno Running 1980 K30



115
00:32:03
00:27:21
94
00:31:23
00:28:14
110
00:32:48
00:28:09
90
00:31:04
00:27:58
4 409
98 929 Wojciechowska Joanna Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1987 K20 104
00:28:43
00:27:30
125
00:29:33
00:27:51
105
00:30:05
00:26:54
77
00:29:36
00:27:32




4 411
99 578 WUTKOWSKA WIOLETTA Łomianki Łomiankowska grupa biegowa 1980 K30

99
00:28:24
00:26:51
136
00:31:10
00:28:00
124
00:32:12
00:30:03
111
00:31:17
00:28:09
87
00:29:38
00:27:23
5 421
100 358 Bieńka Anna Warszawa BPH Runners Team 1982 K30 109
00:28:50
00:27:40
110
00:28:57
00:27:17
118
00:30:34
00:27:32
112
00:31:37
00:29:29


92
00:30:15
00:28:05
5 423
101 911 Żołnierowicz Joanna Ząbki BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM 1980 K30 93
00:28:25
00:27:03
102
00:28:36
00:26:59
104
00:29:55
00:26:52


129
00:34:06
00:29:31


4 428
102 505 Ucińska Agnieszka Warszawa 1981 K30

141
00:30:03
00:28:26
116
00:30:34
00:27:21
95
00:30:23
00:28:15
77
00:29:41
00:26:33


4 429
103 54 Rajner Marta Warszawa 1979 K30 90
00:28:36
00:26:55
158
00:31:37
00:29:13
96
00:31:04
00:26:31




91
00:31:05
00:28:01
4 435
104 219 Cichocka Magdalena Warszawa 1983 K30

134
00:30:26
00:28:08


104
00:31:51
00:28:42
96
00:32:04
00:27:25
103
00:31:31
00:28:25
4 437
105 1147 Kosewicz Agnieszka Warszawa 1975 K40

112
00:29:03
00:27:21
108
00:28:37
00:27:01
116
00:31:57
00:29:45
103
00:29:29
00:27:51


4 439
106 1062 Strachocka Anna Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA UM 1956 K50

109
00:29:04
00:27:15
130
00:32:29
00:27:49
97
00:30:37
00:28:22


105
00:30:51
00:28:36
4 441
107 41 Szloser Anna Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1980 K30

152
00:30:39
00:29:01
132
00:30:59
00:27:52
78
00:29:44
00:27:35
83
00:30:02
00:26:56


4 445
108 893 Arent-Stefańska Jolanta Warszawa 1976 K30 145
00:31:17
00:29:36
118
00:29:22
00:27:37
123
00:30:54
00:27:42
103
00:30:54
00:28:40
101
00:30:51
00:27:43


5 445
109 1016 Kossakowska Joanna GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI strefa fit team 1981 K30

94
00:28:10
00:26:38
127
00:29:24
00:27:45
121
00:31:58
00:29:49
105
00:29:43
00:27:56


4 447
110 616 Chuczun Sylwia Warszawa Biegowi Zajawkowicze 1991 K20 181
00:33:07
00:31:17
160
00:31:06
00:29:17
138
00:31:15
00:28:04
127
00:32:21
00:30:14
95
00:27:31
00:27:20
89
00:29:54
00:27:50
6 449
111 519 Sokołowska Magdalena Warszawa Xexpress 1983 K30 117
00:29:44
00:28:32
124
00:29:27
00:27:51




114
00:31:33
00:28:28
95
00:31:16
00:28:08
4 450
112 490 Roszkowska-Kazała Małgorzata Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 K30 98
00:28:48
00:27:13
193
00:32:29
00:30:42
156
00:33:29
00:28:56
108
00:31:20
00:29:04
97
00:32:07
00:27:30


5 459
113 340 ŁĄCZKA Karolina warszawa 1985 K30 128
00:30:28
00:28:51
132
00:29:46
00:28:07
120
00:30:44
00:27:38


149
00:35:47
00:31:11
86
00:29:28
00:27:18
5 466
114 718 Trojanek Edyta Warszawa sensorybeauty.pl 1979 K30 142
00:30:29
00:29:20
123
00:28:40
00:27:49


107
00:31:01
00:28:51
94
00:30:24
00:27:19


4 466
115 803 Pluskota Magdalena Warszawa 1977 K30 169
00:32:47
00:30:44
138
00:29:23
00:28:19
137
00:31:08
00:28:03
113
00:31:48
00:29:29
86
00:30:01
00:26:57


5 474
116 136 Zalewska Katarzyna Warszawa 1978 K30 122
00:30:20
00:28:39
131
00:29:42
00:28:03
135
00:31:05
00:28:00
91
00:30:14
00:28:08




4 479
117 232 Grygieńć Ewa Warszawa 1973 K40 119
00:29:43
00:28:34
146
00:31:04
00:28:44


189
00:40:54
00:37:45
104
00:31:00
00:27:55
112
00:31:08
00:29:01
5 481
118 473 Siwiec-Gawrońska Anna WARSZAWA biegnij z Proservice 1980 K30 175
00:32:11
00:30:55
140
00:30:10
00:28:25
145
00:31:22
00:28:20
122
00:32:02
00:29:56
84
00:30:06
00:26:56


5 491
119 202 Paprocka Dorota Warszawa PSPO 1980 K30 149
00:31:47
00:29:58
154
00:31:28
00:29:04


90
00:31:12
00:28:06


99
00:31:29
00:28:18
4 492
120 512 Szulencka Aleksandra WARSZAWA Zabiegani po uszy 1984 K30

192
00:32:28
00:30:41
158
00:33:32
00:28:59


74
00:31:02
00:26:24
72
00:28:29
00:26:18
4 496
121 1255 Wiśniewska Katarzyna Warszawa Indywidualistka 1971 K40

156
00:30:37
00:29:04
150
00:31:46
00:28:31


115
00:31:40
00:28:31
75
00:28:31
00:26:21
4 496
122 410 Gebarska Anna Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K30 134
00:30:22
00:29:05
182
00:32:51
00:30:28
149
00:31:36
00:28:31
110
00:31:35
00:29:20


110
00:31:05
00:28:54
5 503
123 880 Wojtasik Joanna Warszawa 1983 K30 140
00:30:56
00:29:17
129
00:29:46
00:27:57
129
00:30:51
00:27:47


109
00:31:18
00:28:06


4 507
124 532 Drozdowska Iwona Warszawa 1977 K30 125
00:30:24
00:28:48
133
00:29:47
00:28:07
122
00:30:46
00:27:40
135
00:33:02
00:30:43




4 515
125 1018 Kapłon Anna Warszawa 1977 K30

190
00:32:29
00:30:37


115
00:32:47
00:29:43
132
00:32:57
00:29:43
88
00:30:34
00:27:26
4 525
126 834 Lange Anna Łomianki Promyk Ciechanów 1982 K30 151
00:31:47
00:30:00
153
00:31:28
00:29:04




123
00:33:36
00:29:01
98
00:31:29
00:28:18
4 525
127 1241 Sikorska Mariola Piastów 1977 K30

137
00:29:52
00:28:16
141
00:31:22
00:28:08
123
00:33:02
00:29:58
131
00:32:51
00:29:42


4 532
128 148 Papiewska Aleksandra Warszawa Zwoleń Biega 1987 K20

188
00:33:20
00:30:35


147
00:33:31
00:31:11
117
00:33:11
00:28:37
82
00:28:51
00:26:48
4 534
129 580 Garbacz Katarzyna Warszawa 1972 K40 157
00:31:35
00:30:19


155
00:32:05
00:28:55
130
00:32:37
00:30:29


97
00:30:24
00:28:15
4 539
130 331 Górak Adriana Warszawa 1978 K30 124
00:30:25
00:28:47
135
00:29:47
00:28:08




150
00:35:47
00:31:11
132
00:33:35
00:31:25
4 541
131 548 Grzegory Małgorzata J. Warszawa 1977 K30 230
00:36:41
00:34:57
215
00:33:35
00:31:57
195
00:34:43
00:31:27
118
00:32:53
00:29:48
125
00:33:48
00:29:12
104
00:31:32
00:28:28
6 542
132 98 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 120
00:29:17
00:28:34
151
00:30:38
00:29:00
165
00:32:49
00:29:36
139
00:33:01
00:30:51
133
00:32:49
00:29:43


5 543
133 81 Szymborska Dota Warszawa Makabi 1978 K30 39
00:25:20
00:24:35
230
00:35:49
00:33:28
208
00:37:09
00:32:32
170
00:36:00
00:32:48


131
00:34:22
00:31:13
5 548
134 832 Barnas Ilona Warszawa PRETTYFITTYTEAM 1982 K30 150
00:38:58
00:29:58
144
00:30:08
00:28:35


132
00:33:42
00:30:37


123
00:32:52
00:30:43
4 549
135 1108 Szafran Beata Marków Świnice pump!T 1977 K30

169
00:31:26
00:29:43
157
00:32:11
00:28:59
141
00:34:09
00:30:54
139
00:37:20
00:30:33
113
00:31:13
00:29:04
5 550
136 20 Skoczek Karolina Warszawa Żoliborz rules! 1989 K20

213
00:35:44
00:31:41
168
00:33:04
00:29:49
172
00:36:20
00:33:04
136
00:34:51
00:30:14
81
00:28:48
00:26:43
5 557
137 1002 Sielska Joanna Karczew 1982 K30 178
00:32:56
00:31:12


151
00:31:36
00:28:33


119
00:31:51
00:28:41
109
00:30:05
00:28:53
4 557
138 133 Michalczyk Iwona Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 165
00:32:11
00:30:27
170
00:31:29
00:29:45


114
00:32:47
00:29:42
118
00:33:15
00:28:40


4 567
139 1112 Kędziora Paulina Warszawa 1990 K20

136
00:29:19
00:28:12
177
00:33:48
00:30:45
142
00:32:59
00:30:55


118
00:33:01
00:29:57
4 573
140 663 Kuźniak Martyna Warszawa Endorfina 1973 K40 208
00:34:56
00:33:05
187
00:33:00
00:30:34


100
00:31:42
00:28:30


84
00:29:03
00:26:51
4 579
141 908 Cieplak Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K30 172
00:32:34
00:30:51
148
00:30:32
00:28:53
148
00:31:33
00:28:30


113
00:31:23
00:28:14


4 581
142 332 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA Goggle Team 1956 K50 81
00:27:43
00:26:38
258
00:44:45
00:42:57
233
00:40:57
00:39:13
164
00:35:39
00:32:28


106
00:30:44
00:28:41
5 584
143 27 Binkowska Izabela Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 K30

201
00:33:07
00:31:20
181
00:33:59
00:30:57
111
00:31:41
00:29:24
107
00:32:37
00:28:00


4 600
144 1083 Karpińska Halina Kręczki Grupa DBK Warszawa 1988 K20

165
00:31:20
00:29:33
161
00:33:55
00:29:13


156
00:38:49
00:31:43
124
00:33:50
00:30:46
4 606
145 600 Piekarczyk Dorota Warszawa 1969 K40 138
00:31:00
00:29:10
163
00:31:10
00:29:30
169
00:33:09
00:30:00
138
00:34:03
00:30:48




4 608
146 395 Kosek Magda Warszawa 1984 K30 176
00:32:11
00:30:55
179
00:32:07
00:30:23
178
00:33:47
00:30:46
151
00:33:23
00:31:18
108
00:31:07
00:28:00


5 613
147 216 Skomorowska Monika Warszawa Team ZabiegandDni 1977 K30 163
00:31:36
00:30:27
173
00:31:41
00:30:00


146
00:34:16
00:31:11


135
00:34:14
00:32:05
4 617
148 854 Koper Irena Legionowo Legionowo Bukowiec 1965 K50 202
00:34:24
00:32:46
177
00:32:43
00:30:21


152
00:32:38
00:31:28
151
00:32:57
00:31:12
139
00:33:32
00:32:23
5 619
149 72 Matyjewicz Klaudia Warszawa Biegowe Endorfiny 1992 K20 171
00:32:36
00:30:50
172
00:31:47
00:29:57
134
00:31:04
00:27:54




146
00:36:27
00:33:17
4 623
150 60 Odolczyk Natalia Warszawa 1996 K16 196
00:34:14
00:32:26
183
00:33:28
00:30:31


134
00:31:55
00:30:41


111
00:32:17
00:28:58
4 624
151 607 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 161
00:32:04
00:30:25
204
00:32:54
00:31:22
174
00:32:01
00:30:20
162
00:34:36
00:32:26


127
00:33:05
00:30:55
5 624
152 266 Stalkowska-Galuhn Katarzyna Łomianki 1972 K40 199
00:34:18
00:32:34
184
00:32:50
00:30:32


157
00:34:57
00:31:50
160
00:37:12
00:32:38
129
00:34:18
00:31:11
5 630
153 278 Polińska Anna Warszawa Parkrun 1964 K50 152
00:31:12
00:30:07


179
00:33:57
00:30:48
155
00:34:44
00:31:36
148
00:34:24
00:31:09


4 634
154 603 Szczerba Katarzyna Warszawa 1985 K30 166
00:32:28
00:30:32
222
00:34:59
00:32:35


133
00:33:47
00:30:39


114
00:31:19
00:29:06
4 635
155 713 Urbańska Maria Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 200
00:33:40
00:32:35
189
00:32:12
00:30:36
196
00:34:45
00:31:35
174
00:35:40
00:33:31
153
00:34:38
00:31:30
119
00:32:35
00:30:21
6 635
156 847 Ptaszek Sylwia Legionowo UKS Siódemka Legionowo 1976 K30 193
00:33:43
00:32:05
159
00:31:36
00:29:15




147
00:32:47
00:31:02
138
00:33:30
00:32:21
4 637
157 321 Bednarczyk Anna Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30



206
00:37:00
00:32:27
165
00:35:38
00:32:28
140
00:35:16
00:30:43
126
00:33:59
00:30:52
4 637
158 1054 Kalinowska Dorota NASIELSK 1969 K40

238
00:35:05
00:34:14
204
00:35:29
00:32:22
169
00:33:49
00:32:42
155
00:33:16
00:31:39
120
00:32:34
00:30:21
5 648
159 1010 Czupryna Joanna Warszawa 1983 K30

202
00:33:04
00:31:20
171
00:34:40
00:30:07
149
00:33:22
00:31:16
127
00:32:24
00:29:15


4 649
160 1189 Bielawska Elwira Okuniew Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1979 K30

253
00:40:17
00:38:24
229
00:41:45
00:37:05


157
00:34:56
00:31:49
13
00:22:45
00:21:40
4 652
161 884 Muraszew - Dąbrowska Katarzyna Warszawa Dzikie Skrzydło 1977 K30

180
00:31:56
00:30:24
175
00:33:34
00:30:21
156
00:34:00
00:31:42
144
00:34:13
00:30:58


4 655
162 1183 Wojciechowska Beata Piastów Nationale-Nederlanden 1979 K30

218
00:34:05
00:32:14
202
00:36:42
00:32:00
161
00:35:35
00:32:19
158
00:36:48
00:32:12
134
00:35:06
00:32:01
5 655
163 594 Połońska Iwona Ząbki 1973 K40 219
00:35:19
00:33:31
155
00:30:49
00:29:04
154
00:32:02
00:28:54


130
00:32:58
00:29:41


4 658
164 335 Kowalczyk Klaudia Radom 1980 K30 194
00:33:31
00:32:11
228
00:34:55
00:33:05
201
00:36:34
00:31:59
175
00:36:49
00:33:41
159
00:37:06
00:32:29
133
00:35:08
00:32:00
6 661
165 1127 Mamczarz Marta Warszawa 1981 K30

229
00:35:34
00:33:07


167
00:35:42
00:32:31
142
00:35:23
00:30:46
125
00:33:58
00:30:51
4 663
166 424 Nowicka Magdalena Kąty 1974 K40 212
00:34:47
00:33:09
205
00:33:05
00:31:23
170
00:34:36
00:30:02
150
00:33:32
00:31:16
141
00:33:59
00:30:45


5 666
167 1044 Marszałek Izabela Warszawa EnterAir RunnersClub 1984 K30

166
00:30:37
00:29:35
188
00:33:06
00:31:15
160
00:34:14
00:32:10
163
00:37:41
00:33:07


4 677
168 318 Kowalska Monika Warszawa 1976 K30 216
00:35:11
00:33:19
191
00:32:56
00:30:38
182
00:35:31
00:31:00


145
00:35:36
00:31:01
161
00:39:18
00:36:00
5 679
169 139 Feltynowska Kasia Warszawa 1979 K30 162
00:32:09
00:30:25
185
00:32:15
00:30:34
213
00:36:09
00:32:54




121
00:32:32
00:30:21
4 681
170 63 Urbańczyk Ewa Warszawa 1974 K40 184
00:33:01
00:31:23
194
00:33:07
00:30:45


171
00:35:57
00:32:53


136
00:35:19
00:32:12
4 685
171 121 Rożko Ela Brwinów 1976 K30 211
00:34:56
00:33:09
217
00:34:50
00:32:09
187
00:35:44
00:31:08
158
00:35:15
00:32:08


140
00:35:54
00:32:47
5 696
172 166 Tchórzewska Anna Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40

214
00:34:11
00:31:51
207
00:35:40
00:32:30
140
00:33:58
00:30:51


137
00:35:24
00:32:14
4 698
173 611 Danielek Ewa Bydgoszcz REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 186
00:33:10
00:31:23


225
00:40:15
00:35:37
163
00:34:39
00:32:27


130
00:33:24
00:31:12
4 704
174 137 Strom Kamila Toruń 1988 K20 191
00:33:26
00:31:38
210
00:33:26
00:31:35
172
00:34:43
00:30:08


146
00:35:39
00:31:02


4 719
175 722 Gajdecka Adriana Warszawa Accenture 1979 K30 224
00:36:13
00:34:13


191
00:35:57
00:31:24
154
00:32:44
00:31:33
154
00:34:50
00:31:33


4 723
176 22 Woźniak Agnieszka Warszawa 1967 K40

231
00:36:03
00:33:32
192
00:36:11
00:31:25
179
00:38:07
00:34:45
182
00:53:57
00:49:05
170
00:50:40
00:46:53
5 723
177 1206 dobrzyńska monika warszawa W pogoni za rozumem 1974 K40

236
00:36:35
00:34:04
194
00:36:11
00:31:26
177
00:38:06
00:34:44
183
00:53:57
00:49:06
171
01:02:58
00:58:25
5 725
178 549 Zielińska Anna Teresa Warszawa Żoliborz Biega 1957 K50 217
00:35:12
00:33:21
237
00:36:30
00:34:11
218
00:39:15
00:34:36
183
00:38:47
00:35:43
169
00:38:58
00:35:47
156
00:36:35
00:34:27
6 725
179 881 Łach Agnieszka warszawa 1972 K40 183
00:33:15
00:31:19
235
00:36:24
00:33:59


173
00:36:44
00:33:29


143
00:36:19
00:33:01
4 734
180 85 Krawczykiewicz Magda Warszawa 1978 K30 192
00:33:43
00:31:46
227
00:35:26
00:33:02
211
00:37:21
00:32:41
181
00:38:29
00:35:15


150
00:36:31
00:33:24
5 734
181 986 Kukla Agnieszka Warszawa 1980 K30 225
00:36:03
00:34:17
246
00:37:58
00:35:16
217
00:39:00
00:34:24
184
00:39:18
00:36:11
176
00:43:09
00:38:30
160
00:39:07
00:36:00
6 737
182 55 Grabowska Maja Warszawa 1994 K20 174
00:32:39
00:30:53
219
00:34:08
00:32:20
186
00:35:37
00:31:05


162
00:37:38
00:33:05


4 741
183 385 Gołębiewska Joanna Warszawa W pogoni za rozumem 1972 K40

233
00:36:17
00:33:45
209
00:37:19
00:32:33
178
00:38:06
00:34:44
185
00:53:59
00:49:08
169
00:50:41
00:46:50
5 741
184 29 Jurkowska Irena Warszawa 1949 K60 236
00:37:23
00:36:43




182
00:38:38
00:35:31
165
00:37:19
00:34:10
159
00:38:04
00:35:52
4 742
185 1037 Suska Paulina Łódź 1988 K20

206
00:33:15
00:31:24
228
00:40:02
00:36:58


167
00:39:22
00:34:38
142
00:36:01
00:32:51
4 743
186 104 Krawczykiewicz Dorota Warszawa Żórawski Team 1983 K30 214
00:35:15
00:33:19


221
00:39:48
00:35:08
186
00:39:35
00:36:20


151
00:36:34
00:33:27
4 772
187 273 BŁASZCZAK WERONIKA Warszawa 1990 K20

252
00:40:11
00:37:45


191
00:41:03
00:37:48
172
00:41:42
00:36:59
158
00:38:53
00:35:40
4 773
188 743 Karpińska Izabela Warszawa 1981 K30 185
00:33:07
00:31:23
220
00:34:05
00:32:21
205
00:35:39
00:32:26
168
00:34:53
00:32:37




4 778
189 40 Jakubowska-Gawlik Katarzyna Warszawa 1973 K40 239
00:40:00
00:38:08


222
00:39:53
00:35:16


173
00:41:50
00:37:09
154
00:37:28
00:34:17
4 788
190 105 Kucharczuk Sławka Warszawa 1973 K40 244
00:43:36
00:41:42




198
00:44:50
00:41:43
180
00:47:38
00:42:55
168
00:44:17
00:41:05
4 790
191 44 Krzeszowska Janczy Ewa Warszawa CrazyBees 1969 K40 240
00:40:04
00:38:11


223
00:40:01
00:35:25


174
00:41:52
00:37:09
155
00:37:33
00:34:21
4 792
192 510 gaj Bogna Warszawa Starstroopers 1970 K40 213
00:35:09
00:33:11
198
00:33:35
00:31:02
200
00:36:28
00:31:58
185
00:39:37
00:36:17




4 796
193 68 Suska Małgorzata Warszawa 1974 K40 207
00:34:57
00:33:05
244
00:37:36
00:35:08
189
00:35:54
00:31:17
159
00:35:20
00:32:09




4 799
194 764 Kosacka Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30 234
00:37:12
00:36:01
225
00:34:32
00:32:58
198
00:36:24
00:31:50




144
00:36:08
00:33:02
4 801
195 153 Krężel Marta Warszawa 1982 K30 228
00:36:43
00:34:45
224
00:35:14
00:32:49
210
00:35:54
00:32:38




152
00:36:32
00:33:28
4 814
196 106 Hoppe Joanna Warszawa 1979 K30 209
00:34:57
00:33:05
245
00:37:36
00:35:08
190
00:35:54
00:31:18


171
00:41:15
00:36:36


4 815
197 1090 Soliwoda Agnieszka Warszawa 1997 K16

241
00:36:17
00:34:39
226
00:39:03
00:35:50
193
00:41:11
00:38:53


164
00:38:57
00:36:44
4 824
198 1091 Soliwoda Marta Warszawa 1997 K16

242
00:36:21
00:34:42
230
00:40:21
00:37:09
195
00:41:17
00:39:00


165
00:39:11
00:36:58
4 832
199 251 Pytel Anna Kosewko 1983 K30 226
00:36:23
00:34:31
247
00:37:44
00:35:21
216
00:38:09
00:33:36




153
00:36:40
00:33:34
4 842
200 1252 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40

254
00:41:28
00:38:48
231
00:43:12
00:38:29
197
00:42:47
00:39:35


167
00:42:13
00:39:07
4 849
201 275 Szałygin Maria Warszawa 1993 K20 227
00:36:30
00:34:43
243
00:36:40
00:34:53
232
00:42:18
00:39:01


170
00:46:04
00:35:59


4 872

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 203 Kolano Agnieszka Warszawa Przedwojewski Team 1981 K30 19
00:22:51
00:22:40


27
00:23:24
00:23:18


49
00:26:34
00:24:50


3 95
2 1391 Wesołowska Katarzyna Warszawa Orange Polska 1979 K30





41
00:26:48
00:25:44
45
00:24:42
00:24:30
19
00:23:22
00:22:19
3 105
3 684 Leszczyńska Magdalena Warszawa 1982 K30 40
00:25:22
00:24:37
43
00:26:06
00:24:29
25
00:24:56
00:23:17






3 108
4 61 Hildebrandt Barbara Warszawa nie należę 1973 K40 62
00:25:41
00:25:31
69
00:26:15
00:25:26
41
00:25:49
00:24:17






3 172
5 1413 Szczerbiak Agnieszka Warszawa 1979 K30





70
00:29:21
00:27:08
62
00:27:22
00:25:44
57
00:26:27
00:25:19
3 189
6 205 Smoktunowicz Ewelina Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 46
00:25:57
00:24:50
85
00:28:00
00:26:19
75
00:28:52
00:25:50






3 206
7 977 Molenda Monika Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden KWW 1975 K40 84
00:27:55
00:26:42
91
00:28:55
00:26:31
67
00:28:40
00:25:23






3 242
8 310 Dubiecka Agnieszka Warszawa Biżuteria Sportowa.com 1972 K40

58
00:26:03
00:25:09
109
00:28:37
00:27:02
81
00:28:44
00:27:41




3 248
9 1205 Zawadzka Magdalena Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY/AKS Polonia Warszawa 1981 K30

103
00:29:21
00:27:00
107
00:30:13
00:27:00
69
00:30:10
00:27:04




3 279
10 858 MIELNICKA EDYTA Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1978 K30 86
00:28:27
00:26:51
78
00:27:31
00:25:56


119
00:32:04
00:29:48




3 283
11 685 Kowalska olga zaborów 1975 K40 111
00:28:47
00:28:02
76
00:27:26
00:25:49
101
00:28:21
00:26:42






3 288
12 862 Radomska Sylwia Wołomin / Majdan 1988 K20 103
00:28:40
00:27:29
104
00:28:43
00:27:03


92
00:30:18
00:28:08




3 299
13 511 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1980 K30 107
00:29:13
00:27:37




120
00:32:05
00:29:49
85
00:28:40
00:26:56


3 312
14 635 Pędzińska Sylwia Warszawa 1978 K30



142
00:31:19
00:28:11
85
00:29:59
00:27:55
87
00:30:04
00:26:59


3 314
15 518 Bondara Jaśmina Warszawa 1988 K20 130
00:30:07
00:28:58
81
00:27:35
00:26:00
110
00:30:13
00:27:05






3 321
16 171 Wierzgała Iwona Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden 1979 K30



139
00:31:17
00:28:06
105
00:31:58
00:28:42


80
00:27:46
00:26:36
3 324
17 1355 Wójcik Agnieszka Rajszew Trucht Tarchomin Team 1982 K30



133
00:31:02
00:27:53
109
00:32:18
00:29:13


107
00:30:47
00:28:42
3 349
18 1243 Uściłowska Sylwia Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1982 K30

122
00:29:20
00:27:46


96
00:31:25
00:28:19
137
00:33:39
00:30:29


3 355
19 265 Ordońska Sandra Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 K20 118
00:29:15
00:28:32
121
00:29:16
00:27:43






122
00:32:29
00:30:25
3 361
20 466 Styburska Marlena Warszawa 1984 K30



152
00:28:41
00:28:41
125
00:32:21
00:30:08
99
00:30:51
00:27:40


3 376
21 1254 Harembska Paulina Warszawa 1976 K30



153
00:33:19
00:28:44
145
00:33:11
00:31:04
79
00:29:40
00:26:35


3 377
22 1138 Dymarska Marzena Warszawa 1972 K40

128
00:29:40
00:27:57


128
00:32:36
00:30:17
126
00:33:50
00:29:15


3 382
23 1114 Krempin Ola Pruszków JHM Team 1987 K20

142
00:30:15
00:28:27
146
00:31:39
00:28:26


128
00:34:01
00:29:22


3 416
24 87 Piotrowska Dorota Warszawa Pszczółkowski Team 1980 K30 148
00:31:40
00:29:52
157
00:31:04
00:29:13


136
00:33:51
00:30:44




3 441
25 1390 Jeziorska Magda Wołomin-Duczki 1983 K30





187
00:39:43
00:36:33
138
00:33:45
00:30:31
116
00:31:31
00:29:21
3 441
26 1107 Gromadka Małgorzata Łomianki CMKP Team 1979 K30

212
00:34:02
00:31:38


129
00:33:40
00:30:27
121
00:33:26
00:28:50


3 462
27 1231 Gramburg Magda Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1980 K30

195
00:33:09
00:30:49
164
00:34:08
00:29:31


112
00:31:27
00:28:12


3 471
28 642 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1977 K30 210
00:34:56
00:33:06
186
00:33:01
00:30:34


101
00:31:42
00:28:30




3 497
29 138 Zdanowicz Agnieszka Warszawa 1987 K20 204
00:34:58
00:33:00
174
00:32:46
00:30:18




124
00:33:52
00:29:10


3 502
30 604 Małuszyńska Lidia Warszawa 1980 K30 189
00:33:41
00:31:33
139
00:29:16
00:28:20
180
00:33:59
00:30:57






3 508
31 1245 Gradus Eliza Milanówek 1978 K30

199
00:33:30
00:31:04
167
00:34:22
00:29:42


152
00:36:06
00:31:26


3 518
32 753 Wdowiak Malwina Warszawa Pug Team 1990 K20 233
00:37:11
00:35:25
239
00:36:16
00:34:23
219
00:39:29
00:34:53






3 691
33 11 Schab Joanna Warszawa aleTempo 1976 K30 2
00:19:26
00:19:24
2
00:19:12
00:19:08








2 4
34 909 Cibicka Joanna Żabieniec 1995 K20 5
00:20:28
00:20:24


5
00:19:47
00:19:46






2 10
35 14 Sołtys Magda Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K20



19
00:24:14
00:22:43




22
00:23:37
00:22:32
2 41
36 425 Łątka Renata Otwock Tuptuś Otwock 1976 K30

20
00:23:49
00:23:03
28
00:23:24
00:23:19






2 48
37 71 Kopieniak Agnieszka Poznań 1980 K30 21
00:24:01
00:22:55


39
00:27:13
00:24:10






2 60
38 945 Zimowicz Magda warszawa 1981 K30 26
00:23:35
00:23:23
38
00:25:11
00:24:18








2 64
39 785 Witek-Piotrowska Ewa WARSZAWA Ortoreh.pl 1975 K40 29
00:23:48
00:23:31
35
00:25:10
00:24:17








2 64
40 788 Jaroszewska Joanna Warszwa 1982 K30 36
00:24:53
00:24:12
42
00:25:27
00:24:27








2 78
41 828 Sosińska Irmina HALINÓW Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1977 K30 32
00:24:32
00:23:53




63
00:28:57
00:26:47




2 95
42 28 Jurkowska Jagoda Warszawa Dream Run 1984 K30 70
00:26:08
00:26:02


32
00:25:20
00:23:42






2 102
43 242 Kalinowska Edyta Warszawa 1972 K40



69
00:28:37
00:25:27
35
00:27:34
00:25:28




2 104
44 964 Bagińska Anna Sulejówek 1974 K40 65
00:26:22
00:25:45
47
00:25:50
00:24:49








2 112
45 625 Zamyłko Lidia Warszawa 1981 K30 67
00:27:10
00:25:57






48
00:29:15
00:24:37


2 115
46 1317 Kaczmarek Karolina Warszawa Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1984 K30



78
00:29:03
00:25:58
43
00:28:05
00:25:52




2 121
47 1446 Błaszczyk-Kalinowska Aleksandra Warszawa 1985 K30







66
00:28:59
00:25:56
64
00:27:04
00:25:53
2 130
48 848 Gumowska Beata Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1969 K40 88
00:28:07
00:26:53








61
00:27:54
00:25:47
2 149
49 1481 Sowińska Olga Gdańsk BBL Gdańsk AWFiS 1978 K30







102
00:32:28
00:27:50
55
00:28:18
00:25:13
2 157
50 1085 Podlasińśka Paulina Kobyłka 1983 K30

68
00:26:21
00:25:25
103
00:29:52
00:26:52






2 171
51 218 Koprowska Lidia Warszawa 1981 K30 75
00:27:34
00:26:18
97
00:27:43
00:26:41








2 172
52 703 Szalewicz Ewa Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1979 K30





86
00:31:01
00:27:56
90
00:30:14
00:27:06


2 176
53 1161 Nowocin-Mikulska Magdalena Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30

92
00:27:30
00:26:33
95
00:29:30
00:26:28






2 187
54 215 Pawelczyk Żaneta Warszawa Mamy ruszamy 1984 K30 96
00:28:20
00:27:11


93
00:27:59
00:26:22






2 189
55 1364 Mackiewicz Dorota Warszawa 1974 K40





98
00:31:28
00:28:24
92
00:30:30
00:27:15


2 190
56 407 Tittenbrun Marta Warszawa MagazynBieganie.pl 1989 K20 137
00:30:49
00:29:08
63
00:26:53
00:25:16








2 200
57 896 Sikorska Agnieszka Warszawa 1975 K40 94
00:28:51
00:27:07


113
00:30:23
00:27:15






2 207
58 572 Kalinowska Dorota Warszawa 1977 K30 78
00:27:07
00:26:26
130
00:29:52
00:28:00








2 208
59 1272 Bielecka Anna Warszawa 1981 K30



125
00:32:22
00:27:45
83
00:30:00
00:27:54




2 208
60 879 Zalewska Anna Warszawa 1981 K30 89
00:28:32
00:26:55
126
00:29:35
00:27:55








2 215
61 618 Szczerba Agnieszka Warszawa 1978 K30 154
00:32:05
00:30:10
82
00:27:08
00:26:13








2 236
62 1472 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork Biegaj z Dymkiem / KS Staszewscy 1979 K30







135
00:33:14
00:29:59
108
00:30:58
00:28:46
2 243
63 396 Bubala Grazyna Rozniatow WKB META LUBLINIEC 1979 K30 100
00:28:08
00:27:19


147
00:33:02
00:28:30






2 247
64 1384 TYMINSKA MARTA WARSZAWA 1985 K30





117
00:33:00
00:29:47
134
00:34:28
00:29:45


2 251
65 789 Łastowska Agnieszka Warszawa MICROSOFT GLOBAL DELIVERY 1990 K20



114
00:28:59
00:27:16
144
00:34:03
00:30:58




2 258
66 809 Szczepańska Anna Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1979 K30 131
00:30:35
00:28:59




131
00:32:50
00:30:34




2 262
67 742 Otwinowska Ewa Warszawa 1983 K30 155
00:32:08
00:30:14


124
00:32:21
00:27:44






2 279
68 1187 kowalska marzena Warszawa 1985 K30

145
00:29:44
00:28:36


143
00:33:02
00:30:58




2 288
69 450 Smoleńska Gosia Warszawa 1979 K30 127
00:30:24
00:28:49
162
00:30:56
00:29:23








2 289
70 960 Pokarowska Ewa Warszawa 1982 K30 139
00:30:59
00:29:13




153
00:34:35
00:31:32




2 292
71 288 Janiszewska Joanna warszawa 1977 K30 83
00:28:26
00:26:41


214
00:36:10
00:32:55






2 297
72 341 krasuska Małgorzata Warszawa 1979 K30 129
00:30:40
00:28:55
175
00:31:59
00:30:18








2 304
73 514 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA 1984 K30

108
00:27:11
00:27:11
199
00:36:26
00:31:50






2 307
74 1047 Korowicka Karolina Warszawa 1987 K20



173
00:33:25
00:30:20




141
00:36:02
00:32:50
2 314
75 910 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 156
00:31:55
00:30:14


166
00:32:51
00:29:40






2 322
76 1363 Niesiobędzka-Rogatko Karolina Dawidy Bankowe NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30





166
00:35:32
00:32:30
161
00:36:11
00:32:56


2 327
77 211 Szewczyk Monika Warszawa 1972 K40 159
00:31:37
00:30:22
176
00:32:10
00:30:20








2 335
78 657 Kabala Joanna Otwock Uniwersytet SWPS 1979 K30

178
00:31:09
00:30:22
163
00:32:23
00:29:19






2 341
79 845 Miszczuk Justyna Warszawa 1979 K30 170
00:32:27
00:30:46
197
00:32:47
00:30:57








2 367
80 1395 Mieszkowska Agnieszka Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40





192
00:41:42
00:38:25
175
00:42:53
00:38:09


2 367
81 1396 Sotomska Zofia Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40





196
00:42:25
00:39:07
177
00:43:25
00:38:40


2 373
82 513 Blajer Kasia Warszawa 1981 K30

207
00:35:08
00:31:27




168
00:39:45
00:35:02


2 375
83 714 Kalbarczyk Izabella Warszawa 1980 K30 173
00:32:49
00:30:52
209
00:34:04
00:31:34








2 382
84 787 Winnicka Agata Warszawa OCIN Team 1985 K30 179
00:33:00
00:31:14
203
00:33:13
00:31:20








2 382
85 824 Milczarek Natalia Warszawa KS Kaszalot 1980 K30 190
00:33:03
00:31:33


203
00:35:20
00:32:08






2 393
86 544 Więsek Ewelina Warszawa 1978 K30

223
00:33:37
00:32:48
176
00:32:23
00:30:43






2 399
87 1165 Tubacka Paulina Police Biegam, bo Lubię Ciastki ;) Jem Ciastki bo Lubię Biegać 1989 K20



224
00:40:15
00:35:37
176
00:36:10
00:33:58




2 400
88 1043 Czaińska Natalia Warszawa 1985 K30

216
00:33:50
00:32:00
185
00:34:10
00:31:05






2 401
89 1203 Stępniak Joanna Warszawa 1969 K40

211
00:33:25
00:31:35
193
00:36:03
00:31:25






2 404
90 536 Zielińska Katarzyna Warszawa 1991 K20 222
00:35:23
00:34:06


184
00:35:43
00:31:05






2 406
91 1244 TYMCZYNA WERONIKA NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 K16

226
00:35:23
00:33:00
197
00:36:14
00:31:37






2 423
92 1249 Krysiak Mariola Warszawa 1959 K50

249
00:38:37
00:36:05




184
00:53:58
00:49:08


2 433
93 917 Witkowska Iza Warszawa 1977 K30

255
00:45:48
00:41:39




178
00:43:51
00:39:07


2 433
94 759 Chabowska Joanna Warszawa 1980 K30 231
00:37:04
00:35:12
208
00:33:53
00:31:29








2 439
95 744 Malinowska Aleksandra Warszawa 1999 K16 237
00:39:09
00:37:10


235
00:52:24
00:47:41






2 472
96 12 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa adidas Runners Tricity 1988 K20







3
00:19:14
00:19:10


1 3
97 1379 Tekień Joanna Warszawa 1987 K20





3
00:19:43
00:19:40




1 3
98 741 Zielińska Emilia Warszawa 1983 K30 3
00:19:53
00:19:50










1 3
99 889 Wierzbicka Magdalena Świebodzin 1989 K20 4
00:20:03
00:20:02










1 4
100 1239 PENTITH LYLE WARSZAWA 1992 K20

6
00:20:39
00:20:37








1 6
101 1323 Przeździecka Katarzyna Warszawa Smashing Pąpkins 1981 K30



11
00:21:21
00:21:15






1 11
102 311 retmaniak sylwia ewa Skubianka DRUŻYNA TVN 1987 K20 12
00:21:29
00:21:21










1 12
103 673 Słowik Joanna Warszawa Medicover Runners 1989 K20 17
00:22:47
00:22:11










1 17
104 661 Hruzewicz Donka Warszawa Time2Run 1973 K40

18
00:23:06
00:22:19








1 18
105 256 Nikitin Anna Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K20 22
00:23:37
00:23:00










1 22
106 987 Dłużniewska Marta Ciechanów 1983 K30 25
00:23:57
00:23:20










1 25
107 735 Choynowska Małgorzata Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1968 K40



26
00:24:56
00:23:18






1 26
108 1465 Harkiewicz Wioletta Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1987 K20







32
00:26:58
00:23:53


1 32
109 1347 GÓRSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA 1986 K20



37
00:25:39
00:24:07






1 37
110 464 Zielińska Karolina Warszawa 1984 K30 38
00:25:52
00:24:34










1 38
111 1059 Garbacz Maria Białopole 1988 K20

39
00:25:23
00:24:19








1 39
112 1321 Michalak Marta Płońsk KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1978 K30



42
00:25:50
00:24:18






1 42
113 592 Biela Celina Warszawa 1982 K30 48
00:25:38
00:24:53










1 48
114 209 Karaszewska Katarzyna warszawa brak 1990 K20

52
00:25:44
00:24:53








1 52
115 235 Kądziela Kinga Warszawa 1997 K16 53
00:26:23
00:25:12










1 53
116 1401 Dąbrowska Jolanta Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30





55
00:28:31
00:26:26




1 55
117 1445 Kajma Kasia warszawa 1987 K20







56
00:25:19
00:25:10


1 56
118 844 Balcerowicz Dominika Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki GO SPORT 1992 K20 58
00:26:30
00:25:20










1 58
119 799 Wójcik Agnieszka Warszawa Markowi Biegacze 1978 K30 59
00:25:41
00:25:25










1 59
120 1426 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI JOGGER 1992 K20





59
00:26:34
00:26:30




1 59
121 916 Kraszkiewicz Gabi Warszawa KGB 1977 K30 60
00:26:16
00:25:30










1 60
122 1089 Kornatka Joanna Warszawa 1974 K40

62
00:26:14
00:25:15








1 62
123 1316 Chyczewska Anna Płońsk KB im.P.Sękowskiego 1969 K40



64
00:28:24
00:25:16






1 64
124 1275 Domaradzka Violetta Warszawa Run Vegan Team 1977 K30







65
00:30:34
00:25:54


1 65
125 1500 Kacprzyńska Magdalena Warszawa 1983 K30









70
00:27:22
00:26:08
1 70
126 442 Zaborowska Marlena Warszawa 1983 K30



71
00:27:16
00:25:33






1 71
127 354 Jurga Joanna Warszawa 1988 K20 71
00:26:43
00:26:04










1 71
128 1458 Mielec Marta Kalisz Pomorski #złotynakilometr 1990 K20







73
00:28:09
00:26:22


1 73
129 1290 Senger Natalia Warszawa LTT Lipusz 1983 K30



74
00:28:56
00:25:42






1 74
130 978 GOCZOCH JUSTYNA WARSZAWA KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 74
00:27:26
00:26:14










1 74
131 1282 Kostusiak-Lubak Adrianna Lipków 1977 K30



76
00:26:05
00:25:52






1 76
132 1088 Majchrowska Aleksandra Warszawa 1988 K20









77
00:29:31
00:26:24
1 77
133 1299 Siemieniuk Marta Warszawa 1985 K30



82
00:27:45
00:26:07






1 82
134 437 Cybula Magdalena Warszawa ALETEMPO 1995 K20 82
00:27:14
00:26:38










1 82
135 1484 Gajdzińska Magdalena Czarna Wieś Kościelna Białystok Biega 1979 K30







82
00:29:58
00:26:48


1 82
136 1319 laskowska inga karczew 1974 K40



83
00:27:51
00:26:08






1 83
137 1069 Magdziak Agnieszka Warszawa 1981 K30

83
00:27:45
00:26:13








1 83
138 375 Leś Anna Warszawa 1981 K30 87
00:28:30
00:26:51










1 87
139 804 Bartnik Monika Warszawa www.runandtravel.pl 1972 K40



92
00:29:31
00:26:21






1 92
140 1473 Kołodziejczyk Marta Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1983 K30







93
00:30:34
00:27:19


1 93
141 1567 FRONCZEWSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1975 K40









93
00:31:09
00:28:05
1 93
142 1381 Krysztopik Martyna Suwałki 1988 K20





93
00:31:34
00:28:14




1 93
143 477 Jakuszewska Agnieszka Stargard STAR - GUARD 1978 K30 95
00:28:48
00:27:09










1 95
144 861 MACIAŚ MALGORZATA wroclaw 1989 K20 97
00:28:27
00:27:13










1 97
145 1283 Wroczyńska Magdalena Warszawa 1977 K30



99
00:31:12
00:26:38






1 99
146 1274 Kalska Stella Warszawa 1977 K30



100
00:28:20
00:26:40






1 100
147 1492 Orłowska Paulina Warszawa Eagle 1988 K20







100
00:27:48
00:27:41


1 100
148 1507 Sobczyk Klaudia Warszawa 1987 K20









100
00:30:28
00:28:18
1 100
149 1508 Gilert Agnieszka Warszawa 1990 K20









101
00:30:29
00:28:18
1 101
150 1489 Kosman Małgorzata Warszawa i-Sport Team 1963 K50







106
00:29:37
00:27:58


1 106
151 305 Mioduszewska Izabela Warszawa Fit Fighterka 1975 K40 112
00:29:18
00:28:06










1 112
152 1184 Paderewska Iza Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1985 K30

113
00:28:15
00:27:22








1 113
153 624 Kwapisz Paulina Warszawa 1991 K20 114
00:29:34
00:28:21










1 114
154 1553 Szymczuk Katarzyna Białystok 1984 K30









115
00:32:30
00:29:21
1 115
155 1078 Łukasiak Anna Halinów 1989 K20

116
00:29:01
00:27:27








1 116
156 320 Zalewska Adrianna Ciechanów 1993 K20 116
00:30:09
00:28:30










1 116
157 1519 Leonowicz Iwona Warszawa 1967 K40









117
00:33:00
00:29:52
1 117
158 1159 Szwed Aleksandra Warszawa MEC 1989 K20

119
00:28:44
00:27:37








1 119
159 229 Łaba Aleksandra Warszawa 1986 K20







120
00:31:52
00:28:44


1 120
160 823 Łobasiuk Iwona Suwałki 1973 K40 121
00:29:44
00:28:34










1 121
161 1486 Brzozowska Aga Choroszcz Białystok Biega 1980 K30







122
00:32:11
00:28:59


1 122
162 619 Kucharska-Cajler Elżbieta Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1971 K40 123
00:29:51
00:28:40










1 123
163 406 Belowska Aleksandra Warszawa Smashing Pąpkins 1984 K30 126
00:30:28
00:28:48










1 126
164 1416 Gwiazdowska Justyna Sulejówek 1988 K20





126
00:32:22
00:30:13




1 126
165 345 Wacławska Renata Warszawa Puma 1973 K40

127
00:30:25
00:27:57








1 127
166 1534 Zając Anna Warszawa 1987 K20









128
00:34:03
00:30:56
1 128
167 556 Cieślik Katarzyna Warszawa 1978 K30 132
00:30:43
00:29:05










1 132
168 25 szczesna magdalena sulejówek Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1988 K20 135
00:30:41
00:29:05










1 135
169 156 Oziębło-Zaręba Emilia Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1984 K30 136
00:30:40
00:29:05










1 136
170 1435 POPOWSKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA 1995 K20





137
00:33:49
00:30:46




1 137
171 1306 Piórkowska Lidia Warszawa 1979 K30



140
00:35:14
00:28:07






1 140
172 1329 Kowalczyk KAROLINA Warszawa 1980 K30



143
00:31:17
00:28:11






1 143
173 57 Sadowska-Mazurkiewicz Katarzyna Warszawa 1976 K30







143
00:35:31
00:30:55


1 143
174 455 Kruszyńska Agnieszka Warszawa AKS Polonia Warszawa 1984 K30



144
00:32:49
00:28:15






1 144
175 1522 Sawicka-Golonko Sylwia Łomianki 1975 K40









145
00:36:11
00:33:03
1 145
176 904 Dudkowsk Karolina warszawa 1984 K30 146
00:31:30
00:29:39










1 146
177 1024 Bachora Emilia Warszawa N7 1988 K20

147
00:30:39
00:28:50








1 147
178 767 Budner Renata Pruszków 1975 K40 147
00:31:22
00:29:49










1 147
179 1505 Sergiel Diana Warszawa 1988 K20









147
00:36:29
00:33:18
1 147
180 1388 jarzębowska weronika Warszawa 1988 K20





148
00:33:31
00:31:11




1 148
181 1510 Romanowska Józefina Warszawa DZIAŁAMY DZIAŁAMY 1982 K30









148
00:36:32
00:33:22
1 148
182 1531 Dziewulska Natalia Wyszków 1991 K20









149
00:36:32
00:33:22
1 149
183 200 Makowska Iwona Pruszków Mamy ruszamy 1977 K30

150
00:30:40
00:28:59








1 150
184 581 Drzewiecka Małgosia Warszawa 1972 K40 153
00:31:46
00:30:09










1 153
185 1564 Jastrzębska Marta Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1985 K30









157
00:38:39
00:35:34
1 157
186 962 Strzelecka Joanna Warszawa 1970 K40 158
00:31:32
00:30:19










1 158
187 1352 Mytych Marta Warszawa 1985 K30



159
00:33:41
00:29:02






1 159
188 1273 Bielecka Monika Warszawa zabiegany.com 1989 K20



160
00:32:18
00:29:09






1 160
189 398 Szczepańska Ewa Warszawa 1974 K40 160
00:32:15
00:30:25










1 160
190 165 Moskal Beata Warszawa 1981 K30

161
00:31:44
00:29:20








1 161
191 938 Odrowąż-Petrykowska Maria Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1982 K30



162
00:34:10
00:29:17






1 162
192 1565 KRAWCZYŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1977 K30









162
00:39:50
00:36:36
1 162
193 1540 Wojciechowska Karolina Warszawa 1978 K30









163
00:39:51
00:36:37
1 163
194 507 Skrzypiec Karolina Warszawa 1988 K20

164
00:31:10
00:29:31








1 164
195 842 Plączkowska Joanna Warszawa 1990 K20 164
00:31:37
00:30:27










1 164
196 1196 Borawska Anna Warszawa 1984 K30







164
00:37:41
00:33:07


1 164
197 378 Kowalska Lucyna Warszawa 1980 K30







166
00:38:58
00:34:16


1 166
198 1563 Garbowska Marzena Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1975 K40









166
00:40:06
00:37:01
1 166
199 1173 Nowak Magdalena warszawa 1990 K20

167
00:32:00
00:29:42








1 167
200 337 wolanin anna leszno 1978 K30 167
00:32:13
00:30:33










1 167
201 1172 Wigłasz Aneta Warszawa 1994 K20

168
00:32:00
00:29:42








1 168
202 1006 BARDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1989 K20 168
00:31:18
00:30:39










1 168
203 1166 Bardzicka Katarzyna Warszawa 1989 K20

171
00:31:37
00:29:53








1 171
204 1337 Szymańska Urszula Warszawa 1980 K30







179
00:49:35
00:41:44


1 179
205 325 Niewiarowska Monika Warszawa SOFTSOL 1977 K30 180
00:32:58
00:31:15










1 180
206 1400 Szczudlik Justyna Warszawa 1977 K30





180
00:38:13
00:35:10




1 180
207 36 Trzaska Karolina Radom 1984 K30

181
00:32:13
00:30:24








1 181
208 623 Tyc Rozalia Warszawa Różowi Tysiąć! 1989 K20







181
00:50:10
00:45:23


1 181
209 688 Wirkowska Paulina Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1991 K20 182
00:32:53
00:31:18










1 182
210 575 Jedrzejek Aleksandra Warszawa 1980 K30



183
00:34:05
00:31:01






1 183
211 573 Sawczyn-Dobosz Katarzyna Warszawa 1983 K30 188
00:33:05
00:31:25










1 188
212 1405 Grodner Hanna Warszawa 1986 K20





188
00:39:44
00:36:34




1 188
213 1375 Guzniczak-Chrzanowska Iza Suwałki HotelEole.fr 1973 K40





190
00:40:56
00:37:46




1 190
214 1368 Krzysiak Anna Warszawa 1993 K20





194
00:38:58
00:38:58




1 194
215 470 Świerk Izabela Warszawa 1976 K30 195
00:34:00
00:32:23










1 195
216 274 Kowalczyk Joanna Warszawa 1975 K40

196
00:33:17
00:30:50








1 196
217 833 Chojczak Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30 197
00:34:10
00:32:29










1 197
218 197 Majewicz Marzena Warszawa 1958 K50 198
00:32:48
00:32:33










1 198
219 417 Niedzicka Maja Laszczki 1978 K30

200
00:32:59
00:31:13








1 200
220 584 Zielińska Marysia Warszawa żoliborz biega 1985 K30 201
00:34:30
00:32:38










1 201
221 822 Mazur Anna Warszawa 1976 K30 203
00:34:35
00:32:53










1 203
222 853 Twardo-Kamińska Joanna Skrzeszew 1981 K30 205
00:34:55
00:33:01










1 205
223 792 Morawiec-Bartosik Anna Warszawa A&A 1986 K20 206
00:34:49
00:33:03










1 206
224 1213 Targowska Malgorzata Warszawa 1979 K30



212
00:37:20
00:32:44






1 212
225 543 Szalak Ewelina Warszawa OIRP Warszawa 1980 K30 215
00:34:38
00:33:19










1 215
226 125 Kazanecka Justyna Legionowo 1976 K30



215
00:37:55
00:33:21






1 215
227 458 Kostarska-Srokosz Edyta Warszawa 1973 K40 218
00:34:57
00:33:21










1 218
228 553 Darłak Joanna Lubaczów Naprzód Młociny 1989 K20 220
00:35:31
00:33:37










1 220
229 488 Dermańska Marta Warszawa 1984 K30



220
00:39:34
00:34:59






1 220
230 783 Cabańska Blanka Marki Markowi Biegacze 1975 K40 221
00:34:57
00:33:44










1 221
231 198 Mazurek Agnieszka Warszawa BardzoGłodneMisioKrzysie 1972 K40 223
00:35:22
00:34:06










1 223
232 1359 KUKAWSKA MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1983 K30



227
00:40:29
00:35:53






1 227
233 810 Kłos Agnieszka Marki 1973 K40 229
00:36:20
00:34:46










1 229
234 74 Awsiukiewicz Edyta Karczew 1975 K40

232
00:35:57
00:33:34








1 232
235 639 Boruta Anna Siedlce 1958 K50 232
00:37:00
00:35:15










1 232
236 397 Kwiatkowska Barbara Warszawa 1981 K30

234
00:36:20
00:33:58








1 234
237 132 Kukla Izabella Warszawa Power Training 1977 K30



234
00:44:48
00:40:05






1 234
238 627 BARTCZAK SYLWIA WARSZAWA 1974 K40 235
00:38:02
00:36:12










1 235
239 359 Ciężkowska Małgorzata Warszawa 1994 K20 238
00:39:11
00:37:17










1 238
240 1149 Kołosowska Maria Warszawa 1952 K60

240
00:37:07
00:34:37








1 240
241 632 Brulinska Katarzyna Warsaw 1976 K30 241
00:40:14
00:38:24










1 241
242 967 JEDLICZKO AGNIESZKA ZGIERZ 1973 K40 242
00:40:59
00:39:11










1 242
243 236 Stępień Justyna Piaseczno Saint-Gobain Squad 1985 K30 243
00:43:01
00:41:12










1 243
244 856 Niemińska - Momot Paulina Łomianki 1983 K30 245
00:43:42
00:41:43










1 245
245 791 Raba Jolanta Warszawa 1963 K50

248
00:38:25
00:36:02








1 248
246 1130 Byczko Renata Warszawa 1976 K30

250
00:39:04
00:36:43








1 250
247 533 Łukasiewicz Anna Warszawa 1981 K30

251
00:39:27
00:37:06








1 251
248 1247 Wacławek Dorota Warszawa 1981 K30

256
00:44:45
00:42:20








1 256
249 447 Szafrańska Sylwia Łomianki 12tri.pl 1986 K20

257
00:44:05
00:42:20








1 257
250 1152 Mucha Anna Łowicz 1993 K20

259
00:46:54
00:44:29








1 259
251 1036 Dziekan Natalia Warszawa 1974 K40

260
00:47:23
00:44:54








1 260

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni