Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2015/2016

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1154 Stańczyk Karolina Warsaw Dream Run 1974 K40

19
00:23:41
00:22:50
20
00:24:23
00:22:46
13
00:23:24
00:23:16
27
00:23:38
00:23:25
27
00:23:19
00:23:10
5 79
2 915 Wiraszka Barbara Warszawa 1967 K40

29
00:24:46
00:23:58
23
00:24:40
00:23:09
21
00:24:53
00:24:43
33
00:25:30
00:23:56


4 106
3 1009 Ciborska Agnieszka Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1973 K40

41
00:24:39
00:24:25
45
00:24:36
00:24:23
15
00:24:02
00:23:49
20
00:24:36
00:23:01
34
00:25:31
00:23:26
5 110
4 23 Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 35
00:26:07
00:24:10
28
00:26:43
00:23:49
30
00:23:36
00:23:24


38
00:25:46
00:24:11


4 131
5 357 Kulicka Agata Skierniewice BPH Runners Team 1975 K40 34
00:25:12
00:24:08
33
00:25:09
00:24:08
36
00:26:59
00:23:58
28
00:26:20
00:25:11
46
00:26:16
00:24:35
49
00:25:51
00:24:41
6 131
6 78 Sielecka Renata Warszawa asa team 1973 K40 50
00:25:08
00:24:56
36
00:25:08
00:24:18
56
00:26:21
00:24:46


44
00:26:02
00:24:28
52
00:25:01
00:25:01
5 182
7 368 WASILEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA WITC 1972 K40 43
00:25:28
00:24:40
56
00:26:08
00:25:02
68
00:27:01
00:25:24
51
00:27:14
00:26:10


45
00:25:31
00:24:26
5 195
8 587 Wąsik Izabela Warszawa 1971 K40 113
00:30:08
00:28:16
66
00:27:02
00:25:24
55
00:27:48
00:24:45
38
00:26:41
00:25:34


37
00:25:13
00:24:03
5 196
9 298 Turczyńska Monika Warszawa Leczo team 1973 K40

70
00:27:04
00:25:28
73
00:28:48
00:25:36


67
00:29:05
00:25:57
58
00:27:33
00:25:22
4 268
10 130 Słodownik Renata Warszawa 1968 K40

75
00:26:33
00:25:44
87
00:27:47
00:26:14
48
00:26:17
00:26:01
60
00:27:05
00:25:32
96
00:29:16
00:28:13
5 270
11 802 Andrejew Agnieszka Ząbki Bóbr Tłuszcz 1970 K40 110
00:29:27
00:27:51
72
00:27:13
00:25:40
57
00:28:02
00:24:59
57
00:29:38
00:26:29
89
00:30:13
00:27:04


5 275
12 1248 Michna Małgorzata Warszawa 1973 K40

149
00:31:13
00:28:54
102
00:29:55
00:26:51
80
00:30:41
00:27:39
78
00:29:39
00:26:34
54
00:27:11
00:25:09
5 314
13 1147 Kosewicz Agnieszka Warszawa 1975 K40

112
00:29:03
00:27:21
108
00:28:37
00:27:01
116
00:31:57
00:29:45
103
00:29:29
00:27:51


4 439
14 232 Grygieńć Ewa Warszawa 1973 K40 119
00:29:43
00:28:34
146
00:31:04
00:28:44


189
00:40:54
00:37:45
104
00:31:00
00:27:55
112
00:31:08
00:29:01
5 481
15 1255 Wiśniewska Katarzyna Warszawa Indywidualistka 1971 K40

156
00:30:37
00:29:04
150
00:31:46
00:28:31


115
00:31:40
00:28:31
75
00:28:31
00:26:21
4 496
16 580 Garbacz Katarzyna Warszawa 1972 K40 157
00:31:35
00:30:19


155
00:32:05
00:28:55
130
00:32:37
00:30:29


97
00:30:24
00:28:15
4 539
17 98 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 120
00:29:17
00:28:34
151
00:30:38
00:29:00
165
00:32:49
00:29:36
139
00:33:01
00:30:51
133
00:32:49
00:29:43


5 543
18 133 Michalczyk Iwona Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 165
00:32:11
00:30:27
170
00:31:29
00:29:45


114
00:32:47
00:29:42
118
00:33:15
00:28:40


4 567
19 663 Kuźniak Martyna Warszawa Endorfina 1973 K40 208
00:34:56
00:33:05
187
00:33:00
00:30:34


100
00:31:42
00:28:30


84
00:29:03
00:26:51
4 579
20 600 Piekarczyk Dorota Warszawa 1969 K40 138
00:31:00
00:29:10
163
00:31:10
00:29:30
169
00:33:09
00:30:00
138
00:34:03
00:30:48




4 608
21 266 Stalkowska-Galuhn Katarzyna Łomianki 1972 K40 199
00:34:18
00:32:34
184
00:32:50
00:30:32


157
00:34:57
00:31:50
160
00:37:12
00:32:38
129
00:34:18
00:31:11
5 630
22 1054 Kalinowska Dorota NASIELSK 1969 K40

238
00:35:05
00:34:14
204
00:35:29
00:32:22
169
00:33:49
00:32:42
155
00:33:16
00:31:39
120
00:32:34
00:30:21
5 648
23 594 Połońska Iwona Ząbki 1973 K40 219
00:35:19
00:33:31
155
00:30:49
00:29:04
154
00:32:02
00:28:54


130
00:32:58
00:29:41


4 658
24 424 Nowicka Magdalena Kąty 1974 K40 212
00:34:47
00:33:09
205
00:33:05
00:31:23
170
00:34:36
00:30:02
150
00:33:32
00:31:16
141
00:33:59
00:30:45


5 666
25 63 Urbańczyk Ewa Warszawa 1974 K40 184
00:33:01
00:31:23
194
00:33:07
00:30:45


171
00:35:57
00:32:53


136
00:35:19
00:32:12
4 685
26 166 Tchórzewska Anna Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40

214
00:34:11
00:31:51
207
00:35:40
00:32:30
140
00:33:58
00:30:51


137
00:35:24
00:32:14
4 698
27 22 Woźniak Agnieszka Warszawa 1967 K40

231
00:36:03
00:33:32
192
00:36:11
00:31:25
179
00:38:07
00:34:45
182
00:53:57
00:49:05
170
00:50:40
00:46:53
5 723
28 1206 dobrzyńska monika warszawa W pogoni za rozumem 1974 K40

236
00:36:35
00:34:04
194
00:36:11
00:31:26
177
00:38:06
00:34:44
183
00:53:57
00:49:06
171
01:02:58
00:58:25
5 725
29 881 Łach Agnieszka warszawa 1972 K40 183
00:33:15
00:31:19
235
00:36:24
00:33:59


173
00:36:44
00:33:29


143
00:36:19
00:33:01
4 734
30 385 Gołębiewska Joanna Warszawa W pogoni za rozumem 1972 K40

233
00:36:17
00:33:45
209
00:37:19
00:32:33
178
00:38:06
00:34:44
185
00:53:59
00:49:08
169
00:50:41
00:46:50
5 741
31 40 Jakubowska-Gawlik Katarzyna Warszawa 1973 K40 239
00:40:00
00:38:08


222
00:39:53
00:35:16


173
00:41:50
00:37:09
154
00:37:28
00:34:17
4 788
32 105 Kucharczuk Sławka Warszawa 1973 K40 244
00:43:36
00:41:42




198
00:44:50
00:41:43
180
00:47:38
00:42:55
168
00:44:17
00:41:05
4 790
33 44 Krzeszowska Janczy Ewa Warszawa CrazyBees 1969 K40 240
00:40:04
00:38:11


223
00:40:01
00:35:25


174
00:41:52
00:37:09
155
00:37:33
00:34:21
4 792
34 510 gaj Bogna Warszawa Starstroopers 1970 K40 213
00:35:09
00:33:11
198
00:33:35
00:31:02
200
00:36:28
00:31:58
185
00:39:37
00:36:17




4 796
35 68 Suska Małgorzata Warszawa 1974 K40 207
00:34:57
00:33:05
244
00:37:36
00:35:08
189
00:35:54
00:31:17
159
00:35:20
00:32:09




4 799
36 1252 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40

254
00:41:28
00:38:48
231
00:43:12
00:38:29
197
00:42:47
00:39:35


167
00:42:13
00:39:07
4 849

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 61 Hildebrandt Barbara Warszawa nie należę 1973 K40 62
00:25:41
00:25:31
69
00:26:15
00:25:26
41
00:25:49
00:24:17






3 172
2 977 Molenda Monika Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden KWW 1975 K40 84
00:27:55
00:26:42
91
00:28:55
00:26:31
67
00:28:40
00:25:23






3 242
3 310 Dubiecka Agnieszka Warszawa Biżuteria Sportowa.com 1972 K40

58
00:26:03
00:25:09
109
00:28:37
00:27:02
81
00:28:44
00:27:41




3 248
4 685 Kowalska olga zaborów 1975 K40 111
00:28:47
00:28:02
76
00:27:26
00:25:49
101
00:28:21
00:26:42






3 288
5 1138 Dymarska Marzena Warszawa 1972 K40

128
00:29:40
00:27:57


128
00:32:36
00:30:17
126
00:33:50
00:29:15


3 382
6 785 Witek-Piotrowska Ewa WARSZAWA Ortoreh.pl 1975 K40 29
00:23:48
00:23:31
35
00:25:10
00:24:17








2 64
7 242 Kalinowska Edyta Warszawa 1972 K40



69
00:28:37
00:25:27
35
00:27:34
00:25:28




2 104
8 964 Bagińska Anna Sulejówek 1974 K40 65
00:26:22
00:25:45
47
00:25:50
00:24:49








2 112
9 848 Gumowska Beata Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1969 K40 88
00:28:07
00:26:53








61
00:27:54
00:25:47
2 149
10 1364 Mackiewicz Dorota Warszawa 1974 K40





98
00:31:28
00:28:24
92
00:30:30
00:27:15


2 190
11 896 Sikorska Agnieszka Warszawa 1975 K40 94
00:28:51
00:27:07


113
00:30:23
00:27:15






2 207
12 211 Szewczyk Monika Warszawa 1972 K40 159
00:31:37
00:30:22
176
00:32:10
00:30:20








2 335
13 1395 Mieszkowska Agnieszka Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40





192
00:41:42
00:38:25
175
00:42:53
00:38:09


2 367
14 1396 Sotomska Zofia Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40





196
00:42:25
00:39:07
177
00:43:25
00:38:40


2 373
15 1203 Stępniak Joanna Warszawa 1969 K40

211
00:33:25
00:31:35
193
00:36:03
00:31:25






2 404
16 661 Hruzewicz Donka Warszawa Time2Run 1973 K40

18
00:23:06
00:22:19








1 18
17 735 Choynowska Małgorzata Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1968 K40



26
00:24:56
00:23:18






1 26
18 1089 Kornatka Joanna Warszawa 1974 K40

62
00:26:14
00:25:15








1 62
19 1316 Chyczewska Anna Płońsk KB im.P.Sękowskiego 1969 K40



64
00:28:24
00:25:16






1 64
20 1319 laskowska inga karczew 1974 K40



83
00:27:51
00:26:08






1 83
21 804 Bartnik Monika Warszawa www.runandtravel.pl 1972 K40



92
00:29:31
00:26:21






1 92
22 1567 FRONCZEWSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1975 K40









93
00:31:09
00:28:05
1 93
23 305 Mioduszewska Izabela Warszawa Fit Fighterka 1975 K40 112
00:29:18
00:28:06










1 112
24 1519 Leonowicz Iwona Warszawa 1967 K40









117
00:33:00
00:29:52
1 117
25 823 Łobasiuk Iwona Suwałki 1973 K40 121
00:29:44
00:28:34










1 121
26 619 Kucharska-Cajler Elżbieta Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1971 K40 123
00:29:51
00:28:40










1 123
27 345 Wacławska Renata Warszawa Puma 1973 K40

127
00:30:25
00:27:57








1 127
28 1522 Sawicka-Golonko Sylwia Łomianki 1975 K40









145
00:36:11
00:33:03
1 145
29 767 Budner Renata Pruszków 1975 K40 147
00:31:22
00:29:49










1 147
30 581 Drzewiecka Małgosia Warszawa 1972 K40 153
00:31:46
00:30:09










1 153
31 962 Strzelecka Joanna Warszawa 1970 K40 158
00:31:32
00:30:19










1 158
32 398 Szczepańska Ewa Warszawa 1974 K40 160
00:32:15
00:30:25










1 160
33 1563 Garbowska Marzena Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1975 K40









166
00:40:06
00:37:01
1 166
34 1375 Guzniczak-Chrzanowska Iza Suwałki HotelEole.fr 1973 K40





190
00:40:56
00:37:46




1 190
35 274 Kowalczyk Joanna Warszawa 1975 K40

196
00:33:17
00:30:50








1 196
36 458 Kostarska-Srokosz Edyta Warszawa 1973 K40 218
00:34:57
00:33:21










1 218
37 783 Cabańska Blanka Marki Markowi Biegacze 1975 K40 221
00:34:57
00:33:44










1 221
38 198 Mazurek Agnieszka Warszawa BardzoGłodneMisioKrzysie 1972 K40 223
00:35:22
00:34:06










1 223
39 810 Kłos Agnieszka Marki 1973 K40 229
00:36:20
00:34:46










1 229
40 74 Awsiukiewicz Edyta Karczew 1975 K40

232
00:35:57
00:33:34








1 232
41 627 BARTCZAK SYLWIA WARSZAWA 1974 K40 235
00:38:02
00:36:12










1 235
42 967 JEDLICZKO AGNIESZKA ZGIERZ 1973 K40 242
00:40:59
00:39:11










1 242
43 1036 Dziekan Natalia Warszawa 1974 K40

260
00:47:23
00:44:54








1 260

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni