z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 176 Radomski Kazimierz Wołomin Towarzystwo Aktywny Relaks 1963 M50 21
00:20:20
00:00:00
41
00:20:16
00:20:16
39
00:20:26
00:20:26
30
00:20:26
00:20:26
34
00:21:33
00:21:33
48
00:21:04
00:21:04
6 124
2 46 Piątek Bogdan Zielonka LECHICI Zielonka 1953 M50 41
00:21:42
00:21:42
69
00:22:05
00:22:05
60
00:21:29
00:21:29
44
00:21:18
00:21:18




4 214
3 15 Chyliński Krzysztof Warszawa 1958 M50 78
00:23:55
00:23:55




81
00:24:23
00:24:23
73
00:25:41
00:25:41
74
00:23:56
00:23:56
4 306
4 464 Jezierski Jan Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1957 M50

85
00:22:49
00:22:49
82
00:23:05
00:23:05


69
00:25:31
00:25:31
71
00:23:51
00:23:51
4 307
5 205 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY Dystans Leszno 1956 M50 59
00:22:40
00:22:40
80
00:22:39
00:22:39
104
00:24:35
00:24:35
87
00:24:40
00:24:40




4 330
6 62 Nieścioruk Mirosław Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 90
00:24:47
00:24:47
128
00:24:40
00:24:40
110
00:24:48
00:24:48
85
00:24:37
00:24:37
74
00:25:48
00:25:48
83
00:24:16
00:24:16
6 332
7 325 Wolańczyk Andrzej Warszawa Dawaj Maryśka 1958 M50

121
00:24:26
00:24:26
111
00:24:54
00:24:54
83
00:24:29
00:24:29
79
00:26:08
00:26:08
84
00:24:28
00:24:28
5 357
8 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA Goggle Team 1958 M50 101
00:25:27
00:25:27
133
00:24:55
00:24:55
115
00:25:13
00:25:13
92
00:25:00
00:25:00
82
00:26:13
00:26:13
109
00:26:52
00:26:52
6 384
9 465 Piekut Andrzej Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB Jogger 1959 M50



91
00:23:37
00:23:37
80
00:24:17
00:24:17
125
00:31:34
00:31:34
115
00:27:11
00:27:11
4 411
10 37 Senator Ryszard WARSZAWA aleTEMPO 1957 M50 102
00:25:33
00:25:33
146
00:25:45
00:25:45
130
00:25:58
00:25:58
100
00:25:56
00:25:56
109
00:28:09
00:28:09
114
00:27:01
00:27:01
6 425
11 3 MALDIS Marek Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M50 122
00:27:27
00:27:27
155
00:26:36
00:26:36
149
00:28:00
00:28:00
117
00:28:26
00:28:26
112
00:28:44
00:28:44


5 500
12 280 Bukowski Janusz Warszawa STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1956 M50 109
00:25:46
00:25:46
140
00:25:27
00:25:27
134
00:26:30
00:26:30


123
00:30:27
00:30:27


4 506
13 97 Krochmal Grzegorz Warszawa 1959 M50 143
00:30:16
00:30:16
148
00:26:00
00:26:00
129
00:25:45
00:25:45
125
00:30:48
00:30:48


113
00:26:59
00:26:59
5 510
14 279 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW mza warszawa 1949 M50 145
00:31:38
00:31:38
176
00:30:13
00:30:13
161
00:29:33
00:29:33
119
00:29:15
00:29:15
126
00:31:36
00:31:36


5 551
15 299 Noworyta Jacek Warszawa ASA Team Biegiem po zdrowie 1942 M50 146
00:31:45
00:31:45
179
00:31:18
00:31:18
165
00:30:53
00:30:53
128
00:31:00
00:31:00




4 618

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 516 Drabczyk Szymon Warszawa 1960 M50



18
00:19:09
00:19:09
22
00:20:05
00:20:05
28
00:21:00
00:21:00


3 68
2 5 tytkowski jacek Warszawa WARM RT 1954 M50 111
00:25:54
00:25:54
142
00:25:34
00:25:34




110
00:28:14
00:28:14


3 363
3 14 Kępczyński Janusz Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR Ożarów Mazowiecki 1949 M50 136
00:29:06
00:29:06
168
00:29:32
00:29:32


126
00:30:50
00:30:50




3 430
4 506 Kępczyński Janusz Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR Ożarów Mazowiecki 1949 M50 136
00:29:06
00:29:06
168
00:29:32
00:29:32


126
00:30:50
00:30:50




3 430
5 386 Barewski Bogdan Warszawa Warszawiaky 1954 M50



43
00:20:36
00:20:36
29
00:20:26
00:20:26




2 72
6 446 Pieniążek Leszek Warszawa Ortoreh Team 1960 M50

99
00:23:24
00:23:24






72
00:23:52
00:23:52
2 171
7 340 Pietroń Mirosław Warszawa WSB Cytadela 1960 M50

96
00:23:14
00:23:14


91
00:24:58
00:24:58




2 187
8 445 KUCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1960 M50

110
00:24:00
00:24:00


89
00:24:54
00:24:54




2 199
9 582 SMOLIŃSKI ROMAN CIECHANÓW LUKI7 1962 M50







12
00:20:06
00:20:06


1 12
10 310 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SZYMON WARSZAWA AZS WAT 1944 M50

25
00:19:38
00:19:38








1 25
11 111 Skrzypkowski Tomasz Otwock adventuresquad.pl 1957 M50 52
00:22:24
00:22:24










1 52
12 317 Husak Mervin Calgary 1950 M50

64
00:21:43
00:21:43








1 64
13 9 Białecki Jerzy Warszawa aleTEMPO 1959 M50 65
00:23:17
00:23:17










1 65
14 504 DRĄGOWSKI ROBERT OTWOCK OK! SPORT 1959 M50



86
00:23:12
00:23:12






1 86
15 442 Parfianowicz Marcin Warszawa 1963 M50

89
00:22:56
00:22:56








1 89
16 633 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M50









89
00:25:19
00:25:19
1 89
17 632 Połaski Leszek Warszawa 1947 M50









108
00:26:45
00:26:45
1 108
18 444 PRZYBYLSKI BOGUSŁAW WARSZAWA 1952 M50

116
00:24:20
00:24:20








1 116
19 13 Zdrojewski Adam Warszawa 1962 M50 130
00:28:45
00:28:45










1 130
20 214 winiarski jacek toruń CT team Toruń 1962 M50 131
00:28:50
00:28:50










1 131
21 522 Adamczyk Mirek Warszawa 1962 M50



136
00:26:42
00:26:42






1 136
22 437 ŁAPANOWSKI JACENTY WARSZAWA 1950 M50

141
00:25:32
00:25:32








1 141
23 338 Wrotecki Paweł Warszawa KB ERGO 1960 M50

157
00:27:04
00:27:04








1 157
24 14 Kępczyński Janusz Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR Ożarów Mazowiecki 1949 M50



159
00:29:24
00:29:24






1 159
25 506 Kępczyński Janusz Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR Ożarów Mazowiecki 1949 M50



159
00:29:24
00:29:24






1 159
26 354 Dzieniszewski Tadeusz Wyszków 1957 M50

170
00:29:44
00:29:44








1 170

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni