z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 303 Cibicka Joanna Żabieniec 1995 K16

3
00:21:12
00:21:12
1
00:21:00
00:21:00
4
00:21:41
00:21:41
2
00:21:43
00:21:43
3
00:21:15
00:21:15
5 9
2 2 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 K16 2
00:21:15
00:21:15


2
00:21:10
00:21:10
2
00:20:49
00:20:49
4
00:23:18
00:23:18
7
00:22:37
00:22:37
5 10
3 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1988 K16

4
00:21:17
00:21:17
4
00:22:12
00:22:12
5
00:21:45
00:21:45
3
00:22:33
00:22:33
2
00:21:10
00:21:10
5 13
4 363 Pławiak Anna Wrocław GT RAT 1983 K16

2
00:21:02
00:21:02
3
00:21:17
00:21:17
3
00:20:54
00:20:54


10
00:24:03
00:24:03
4 18
5 91 Jurkowska Jagoda Warszawa Dream Run 1984 K16 5
00:23:09
00:23:09
6
00:22:44
00:22:44
7
00:23:06
00:23:06
6
00:22:04
00:22:04
6
00:24:04
00:24:04
5
00:21:49
00:21:49
6 22
6 314 Pietraś Agata Warszawa KB PLL LOT 1984 K16

5
00:22:23
00:22:23
6
00:22:52
00:22:52
8
00:22:34
00:22:34
7
00:24:11
00:24:11


4 26
7 293 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K16 7
00:24:39
00:24:39
11
00:24:17
00:24:17
10
00:23:19
00:23:19


12
00:26:37
00:26:37
8
00:23:32
00:23:32
5 36
8 45 Kieszek Agnieszka Leszno ENTRE PL. Team 1985 K16 15
00:25:55
00:25:55
10
00:24:15
00:24:15
8
00:23:13
00:23:13
9
00:23:03
00:23:03




4 42
9 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA Naprzód Młociny 1983 K16 13
00:25:47
00:25:47
13
00:24:42
00:24:42
14
00:24:42
00:24:42
16
00:25:35
00:25:35
11
00:26:36
00:26:36
14
00:25:02
00:25:02
6 51
10 232 Zaborowska Marlena Warszawa 1983 K16 12
00:25:41
00:25:41




12
00:24:46
00:24:46
14
00:26:51
00:26:51
18
00:25:19
00:25:19
4 56
11 419 Nikitin Anna Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16

12
00:24:25
00:24:25
18
00:25:03
00:25:03
20
00:26:08
00:26:08
15
00:27:11
00:27:11
12
00:24:45
00:24:45
5 57
12 16 Charmuszko Monika Warszawa 1983 K16 14
00:25:50
00:25:50
18
00:25:16
00:25:16
17
00:25:01
00:25:01
25
00:26:49
00:26:49
10
00:26:34
00:26:34
16
00:25:08
00:25:08
6 57
13 276 kosińska iwona warszawa 1980 K16 30
00:27:24
00:27:24
17
00:25:14
00:25:14
15
00:24:42
00:24:42


13
00:26:47
00:26:47
15
00:25:04
00:25:04
5 60
14 19 Miszkiewicz-Górecka Olga Warszawa Vege Runners 1991 K16 31
00:27:25
00:27:25
29
00:26:18
00:26:18


13
00:25:23
00:25:23
8
00:25:40
00:25:40
20
00:26:09
00:26:09
5 70
15 235 Żeszczyńska Izabela Warszawa Biegole 1980 K16 10
00:25:15
00:25:15


41
00:28:04
00:28:04
18
00:25:42
00:25:42
17
00:27:19
00:27:19


4 86
16 170 Kucińska Angelika Świątniki Górne 1989 K16 38
00:28:43
00:28:43




22
00:26:14
00:26:14
23
00:28:12
00:28:12
9
00:23:56
00:23:56
4 92
17 364 Nader Karolina Warszawa 1988 K16

36
00:27:43
00:27:43
30
00:26:15
00:26:15
31
00:27:05
00:27:05
9
00:26:23
00:26:23
25
00:27:26
00:27:26
5 95
18 500 Orłowska Paulina Warszawa Eagle 1988 K16



35
00:26:49
00:26:49
17
00:25:37
00:25:37
43
00:31:39
00:31:39
13
00:24:59
00:24:59
4 108
19 34 Sątowicz Katarzyna Ząbki Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1990 K16 32
00:27:35
00:27:35
27
00:26:11
00:26:11
37
00:27:03
00:27:03
28
00:26:51
00:26:51
29
00:29:21
00:29:21


5 116
20 391 Łapińska Edyta Warszawa Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1982 K16

38
00:28:12
00:28:12
38
00:27:20
00:27:20
29
00:26:56
00:26:56
24
00:28:14
00:28:14


4 129
21 8 Ogonek Magdalena Warszawa 1984 K16 56
00:30:26
00:30:26
35
00:27:37
00:27:37


15
00:25:33
00:25:33


44
00:30:34
00:30:34
4 150
22 50 Kaczmarek Anna Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 46
00:29:32
00:29:32
49
00:29:37
00:29:37
65
00:30:52
00:30:52


33
00:30:09
00:30:09
33
00:27:53
00:27:53
5 161
23 226 Ziółkowska Magdalena Unisław 1988 K16

81
00:34:29
00:34:29
57
00:30:06
00:30:06
40
00:28:56
00:28:56
39
00:31:22
00:31:22
26
00:27:31
00:27:31
5 162
24 494 Dziubak Katarzyna Karczew Vege Cannibal Team 1988 K16



44
00:28:45
00:28:45
60
00:32:52
00:32:52
31
00:29:57
00:29:57
38
00:29:44
00:29:44
4 173
25 361 Dasiak Agnieszka Ostrołęka 1981 K16

42
00:28:34
00:28:34
56
00:30:02
00:30:02


45
00:32:11
00:32:11
55
00:32:14
00:32:14
4 198
26 296 Bułyk Natalia Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1985 K16 47
00:29:34
00:29:34
44
00:29:03
00:29:03


47
00:30:52
00:30:52
65
00:34:29
00:34:29


4 203
27 375 Szulencka Aleksandra WARSZAWA Zabiegani po uszy 1984 K16

77
00:33:44
00:33:44
55
00:30:00
00:30:00
42
00:30:26
00:30:26


35
00:27:59
00:27:59
4 209
28 169 Trzaska Karolina Radom 1984 K16 67
00:32:03
00:32:03
67
00:31:47
00:31:47
53
00:29:57
00:29:57




42
00:30:26
00:30:26
4 229
29 123 Kieszek Monika Ożarów Mazowiecki 1986 K16 77
00:33:05
00:33:05
51
00:29:51
00:29:51
68
00:31:18
00:31:18
46
00:30:46
00:30:46




4 242
30 160 SAGANOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa 1987 K16 52
00:29:50
00:29:50


75
00:32:28
00:32:28
53
00:31:28
00:31:28
63
00:34:28
00:34:28


4 243
31 258 Walocha Ewelina Stalowa Wola 1986 K16 95
00:38:32
00:38:32




65
00:34:39
00:34:39
70
00:35:40
00:35:40
54
00:32:07
00:32:07
4 284
32 187 Pindara Magda Warszawa 1983 K16

89
00:39:43
00:39:43
86
00:40:01
00:40:01
70
00:41:22
00:41:22
73
00:43:57
00:43:57
65
00:40:45
00:40:45
5 294
33 177 Mieszkowska Agnieszka Warszawa 1987 K16 93
00:38:14
00:38:14
84
00:36:42
00:36:42
84
00:36:41
00:36:41


72
00:38:36
00:38:36
61
00:36:39
00:36:39
5 301
34 61 Szafrańska Sylwia Łomianki 12tri.pl 1986 K16 98
00:42:56
00:42:56
90
00:41:56
00:41:56
88
00:42:10
00:42:10
69
00:41:03
00:41:03
74
00:46:18
00:46:18


5 321

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 150 Czerniawko Milena Warszawa 1985 K16 11
00:25:39
00:25:39
9
00:24:03
00:24:03




46
00:32:19
00:32:19


3 66
2 186 Kamińska Angelika WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K16 36
00:28:25
00:28:25




30
00:27:02
00:27:02


32
00:27:47
00:27:47
3 98
3 320 Szczepańska Anna Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1979 K16





44
00:30:35
00:30:35
41
00:31:27
00:31:27
28
00:27:36
00:27:36
3 113
4 218 Banasiewicz Agata warszawa zabiegani po uszy 1991 K16 51
00:29:46
00:29:46


67
00:31:13
00:31:13
36
00:28:11
00:28:11




3 154
5 292 SOBOCIŃSKA-TREPKA Aleksandra WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TERCHOMINIE 1981 K16 55
00:30:15
00:30:15




45
00:30:35
00:30:35
64
00:34:28
00:34:28


3 164
6 287 Kralik Sylwia Warszawa 1982 K16 71
00:32:17
00:32:17


64
00:30:47
00:30:47


66
00:34:33
00:34:33


3 201
7 387 Józefiak Martyna Warszawa Warszawskie Centrum Atletyki 1988 K16

19
00:25:17
00:25:17
16
00:24:59
00:24:59






2 35
8 411 Kurpisz-Trędowska Klaudyna Warszawa Zabiegani po uszy 1981 K16

24
00:25:59
00:25:59
25
00:25:59
00:25:59






2 49
9 412 Łach Marta warszawa 1985 K16

25
00:26:04
00:26:04
31
00:26:31
00:26:31






2 56
10 329 Chwedczuk Agata Kobyłka 1984 K16

34
00:27:22
00:27:22






22
00:26:35
00:26:35
2 56
11 272 GRABARCZYK Monika Poznań Markowi Biegacze 1981 K16 20
00:26:08
00:26:08


39
00:27:30
00:27:30






2 59
12 199 Kowalewska Daria Gdynia 1984 K16 34
00:28:00
00:28:00






34
00:30:32
00:30:32


2 68
13 630 DYREK KONSTANCJA 1997 K16







30
00:29:29
00:29:57
39
00:29:47
00:29:47
2 69
14 294 Puszka Anna Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1983 K16 41
00:28:52
00:28:52






40
00:31:27
00:31:27


2 81
15 181 Mordon Anna Warszawa 1984 K16

48
00:29:33
00:29:33




38
00:31:04
00:31:04


2 86
16 191 Wesołowska Anita Warszawa 1985 K16 54
00:30:12
00:30:12




38
00:28:37
00:28:37




2 92
17 455 Zielińska Iga Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1986 K16



74
00:32:21
00:32:21


52
00:33:07
00:33:07


2 126
18 131 Sitkiewicz Sylwia Warszawa 1985 K16 85
00:35:09
00:35:09
76
00:33:19
00:33:19








2 161
19 653 ROSŁOŃ DOMINIKA 1995 K16









1
00:20:56
00:20:56
1 1
20 651 MAROSZEK AGATA 1996 K16









4
00:21:19
00:21:19
1 4
21 505 DRĄGOWSKA MARIA OTWOCK OK! SPORT 1995 K16



5
00:22:33
00:22:33






1 5
22 499 Wota Zaneta Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1983 K16





10
00:23:31
00:23:31




1 10
23 481 Wach Monika Warszawa Dream Run 1979 K16



12
00:24:07
00:24:07






1 12
24 359 Gajewska Justyna Warszawa ASA TEAM - biegiem po zdrowie 1982 K16

14
00:24:48
00:24:48








1 14
25 300 JAKFIEL MARTYNA WARSZAWA 1988 K16 17
00:26:00
00:26:00










1 17
26 236 Derewicz Magdalena Warszawa 1983 K16 19
00:26:05
00:26:05










1 19
27 202 Małecka Aleksandra Warszawa 1984 K16 21
00:26:11
00:26:11










1 21
28 528 Wójcik Patrycja Warszawa Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1984 K16







21
00:27:46
00:27:46


1 21
29 390 Pietraszuk Joanna Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K16

22
00:25:48
00:25:48








1 22
30 247 Sadoch Nicola Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1997 K16 22
00:26:24
00:26:24










1 22
31 193 Budziszewska Marlena Warszawa 1983 K16 23
00:26:24
00:26:24










1 23
32 246 Wiater Katarzyna Truskaw Kuźnia Triathlonu 1997 K16 24
00:26:25
00:26:25










1 24
33 590 Ślusarczuk Patrycja Warszawa 1988 K16









24
00:27:03
00:27:03
1 24
34 550 MICHALAK KAROLINA WARSZAWA NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16





26
00:26:49
00:26:49




1 26
35 204 Tarasewicz Joanna Warszawa Dream Run 1986 K16 26
00:26:59
00:26:59










1 26
36 575 Chocianowska Hanna Warszawa KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16







27
00:28:41
00:28:41


1 27
37 152 Rojek Anna Warszawa 1986 K16 29
00:27:23
00:27:23










1 29
38 132 Kowalska Małgorzata Warszawa KB Ergo 1990 K16

30
00:26:19
00:26:19








1 30
39 497 ALEKSANDROWICZ ANGELA ŁOMIANKI 1980 K16



32
00:26:38
00:26:38






1 32
40 585 SULZANOWA INESE WARSZAWA 1979 K16







32
00:30:07
00:30:07


1 32
41 451 Rudnicka Anna Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1981 K16



34
00:26:40
00:26:40






1 34
42 519 Kowalska Anna Marki Biegający bibliotekarz 1985 K16





35
00:28:08
00:28:08




1 35
43 469 Ostaszewska Kinga Rzeszów 1990 K16



36
00:27:01
00:27:01






1 36
44 229 Długosz-Gorecka Ada Warszawa Sopocianki 1985 K16







36
00:30:40
00:30:40


1 36
45 584 KADAKOWSKA DACE WARSZAWA 1983 K16







37
00:30:58
00:30:58


1 37
46 228 Krzyżanowska Justyna Warszawa 1986 K16 39
00:28:50
00:28:50










1 39
47 380 Myszkowska Monika Warszawa Szalone Dzieciaki! 1987 K16



40
00:27:50
00:27:50






1 40
48 215 Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Warszawa CT Team 1987 K16 40
00:28:50
00:28:50










1 40
49 572 kryńska marlena warszawa biegam na tarchominie 1985 K16







42
00:31:27
00:31:27


1 42
50 182 Rusinek Anna WARSZAWA 1981 K16 43
00:29:16
00:29:16










1 43
51 353 CICHOSZ SANDRA WARSZAWA BBL WARSZAWA 1988 K16 45
00:29:27
00:29:27










1 45
52 638 KRZĄTAŁA DOROTA WARSZAWA 1981 K16









47
00:30:48
00:30:48
1 47
53 29 Keslinka-Nawrot Liliana Gdańsk Polarny Klub Sportowy Hornsund 1985 K16 48
00:29:35
00:29:35










1 48
54 403 Zgoła Katarzyna Plewiska 1982 K16

52
00:29:55
00:29:55








1 52
55 342 Jasińska-Kot Agnieszka Marki Markowi Biegacze 1979 K16

56
00:30:23
00:30:23








1 56
56 654 KRÓLIKOWSKA GABRIELA 1997 K16









58
00:34:38
00:34:38
1 58
57 153 DULĘBA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1979 K16

59
00:30:40
00:30:40








1 59
58 546 NIEMIEC MARTYNA KARCZEW 1987 K16





59
00:32:51
00:32:51




1 59
59 655 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA 1997 K16









59
00:35:07
00:35:07
1 59
60 324 Cieplak Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K16

60
00:30:51
00:30:51








1 60
61 237 Adamkiewicz Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K16 60
00:31:08
00:31:08










1 60
62 148 Iwanicka Katarzyna Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1982 K16 62
00:31:20
00:31:20










1 62
63 449 OWCZAREK AGATA WARSZAWA 1982 K16

63
00:31:10
00:31:10








1 63
64 597 Bernatowicz Magdalena Warszawa 1993 K16









69
00:53:27
00:53:27
1 69
65 178 Strachota Magdalena Warszawa 1991 K16 72
00:32:32
00:32:32










1 72
66 425 Sielska Joanna Karczew 1982 K16

72
00:32:34
00:32:34








1 72
67 212 Skóra Paulina Warszawa 1983 K16 73
00:32:34
00:32:34










1 73
68 245 Robak Małgorzata Warszawa 1988 K16

74
00:32:46
00:32:46








1 74
69 487 Bulwarska Ewa Warszawa 1985 K16



80
00:33:58
00:33:58






1 80
70 382 Krawczyk Maria Warszawa 1979 K16

80
00:34:17
00:34:17








1 80
71 225 Robacha Magdalena Łódź 1989 K16

82
00:34:59
00:34:59








1 82
72 526 MATUSZYŃSKA DOROTA WARSZAWA 1980 K16



83
00:36:28
00:36:28






1 83
73 525 GAPIŃSKA DOROTA 1984 K16



85
00:39:16
00:39:16






1 85
74 134 Broszczyk Katarzyna warszawa 1989 K16 86
00:35:49
00:35:49










1 86
75 110 demianowicz aneta Warszawa 1979 K16

86
00:37:37
00:37:37








1 86
76 31 Wiśniowolska Monika Warszawa 1982 K16 94
00:38:26
00:38:26










1 94
77 297 Szlesinger-Lipska Honorata WARSZAWA 1983 K16 96
00:38:33
00:38:33










1 96
78 283 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK ALICJA WARSZAWA 1995 K16 99
00:43:43
00:43:43










1 99

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni