z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA Goggle Team 1956 K50 18
00:26:03
00:26:03
23
00:25:49
00:25:49
22
00:25:47
00:25:47
14
00:25:31
00:25:31
16
00:27:12
00:27:12
23
00:26:38
00:26:38
6 70
2 447 Nieścioruk Anna Łomianki WARM RT 1961 K50

40
00:28:21
00:28:21
47
00:28:56
00:28:56
43
00:30:31
00:30:31


41
00:30:16
00:30:16
4 171
3 98 Krochmal Małgorzata Warszawa 1958 K50 58
00:31:03
00:31:03
54
00:30:07
00:30:07
51
00:29:34
00:29:34
67
00:35:15
00:35:15
44
00:31:39
00:31:39
52
00:31:47
00:31:47
6 201
4 100 Szarska Iwona Warszawa aleTEMPO 1960 K50 66
00:31:37
00:31:37


58
00:30:13
00:30:13
49
00:31:03
00:31:03
50
00:32:52
00:32:52


4 223
5 11 Majewicz Marzena Warszawa 1958 K50 83
00:35:02
00:35:02
66
00:31:40
00:31:40
77
00:32:40
00:32:40
58
00:32:37
00:32:37
59
00:33:37
00:33:37
56
00:32:23
00:32:23
6 239
6 184 Wróblewska Joanna Warszawa Lasek Bielański Team 1955 K50 80
00:33:40
00:33:40
62
00:30:58
00:30:58
72
00:31:50
00:31:50
50
00:31:10
00:31:10




4 264
7 93 Jurkowska Irena Warszawa 1949 K50 78
00:33:16
00:33:16
71
00:32:26
00:32:26
79
00:33:30
00:33:30
61
00:33:11
00:33:11
67
00:35:03
00:35:03


5 277
8 251 Krysiak Mariola Warszawa 1959 K50 90
00:36:26
00:36:26
83
00:35:20
00:35:20
82
00:36:05
00:36:05


69
00:35:15
00:35:15
62
00:36:53
00:36:53
5 296
9 72 Raba Jolanta Warszawa 1963 K50 89
00:36:18
00:36:18
79
00:34:12
00:34:12


68
00:35:49
00:35:49


63
00:36:59
00:36:59
4 299
10 520 Jezierska Danuta Warszawa 1959 K50

93
00:43:00
00:43:00
90
00:43:36
00:43:36


75
00:47:15
00:47:15
67
00:42:54
00:42:54
4 325

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 513 NIEDŹWIEDZKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1958 K50



91
00:47:10
00:47:10
73
00:45:42
00:45:42


68
00:46:37
00:46:37
3 232
2 577 Basior Jadwiga Warszawa 1958 K50







78
00:54:45
00:54:45
70
00:54:29
00:54:29
2 148
3 576 Babińska Elżbieta Dziekanów Leśny 1958 K50







77
00:54:43
00:54:43
71
00:54:29
00:54:29
2 148
4 432 Miasojedow Bożena Warszawa AKS Polonia Warszawa 1954 K50



46
00:28:56
00:28:56






1 46
5 337 Kulbicka Ewa Elwira Warszawa 1956 K50

61
00:30:53
00:30:53








1 61
6 552 ANTOSIK KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1962 K50





66
00:35:03
00:35:03




1 66
7 607 NIEDŹWIECKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1958 K50

91
00:42:10
00:42:10








1 91
8 281 KALINKIEWICZ ANNA WARSZAWA STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1954 K50 92
00:37:30
00:37:30










1 92

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni