z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2013/2014

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 44 Schab Joanna Warszawa aleTempo 1976 K30 1
00:19:26
00:19:26
1
00:18:51
00:18:51


1
00:19:46
00:19:46
1
00:20:23
00:20:23


4 4
2 303 Cibicka Joanna Żabieniec 1995 K16

3
00:21:12
00:21:12
1
00:21:00
00:21:00
4
00:21:41
00:21:41
2
00:21:43
00:21:43
3
00:21:15
00:21:15
5 9
3 2 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 K16 2
00:21:15
00:21:15


2
00:21:10
00:21:10
2
00:20:49
00:20:49
4
00:23:18
00:23:18
7
00:22:37
00:22:37
5 10
4 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1988 K16

4
00:21:17
00:21:17
4
00:22:12
00:22:12
5
00:21:45
00:21:45
3
00:22:33
00:22:33
2
00:21:10
00:21:10
5 13
5 363 Pławiak Anna Wrocław GT RAT 1983 K16

2
00:21:02
00:21:02
3
00:21:17
00:21:17
3
00:20:54
00:20:54


10
00:24:03
00:24:03
4 18
6 91 Jurkowska Jagoda Warszawa Dream Run 1984 K16 5
00:23:09
00:23:09
6
00:22:44
00:22:44
7
00:23:06
00:23:06
6
00:22:04
00:22:04
6
00:24:04
00:24:04
5
00:21:49
00:21:49
6 22
7 20 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki 1977 K30 4
00:22:59
00:22:59


11
00:23:24
00:23:24
7
00:22:28
00:22:28
5
00:23:56
00:23:56
6
00:22:20
00:22:20
5 22
8 314 Pietraś Agata Warszawa KB PLL LOT 1984 K16

5
00:22:23
00:22:23
6
00:22:52
00:22:52
8
00:22:34
00:22:34
7
00:24:11
00:24:11


4 26
9 114 Ptaszek Sylwia Legionowo UKS Siódemka Legionowo 1976 K30 6
00:24:37
00:24:37
7
00:23:16
00:23:16
9
00:23:16
00:23:16
11
00:24:31
00:24:31




4 33
10 293 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K16 7
00:24:39
00:24:39
11
00:24:17
00:24:17
10
00:23:19
00:23:19


12
00:26:37
00:26:37
8
00:23:32
00:23:32
5 36
11 45 Kieszek Agnieszka Leszno ENTRE PL. Team 1985 K16 15
00:25:55
00:25:55
10
00:24:15
00:24:15
8
00:23:13
00:23:13
9
00:23:03
00:23:03




4 42
12 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA Naprzód Młociny 1983 K16 13
00:25:47
00:25:47
13
00:24:42
00:24:42
14
00:24:42
00:24:42
16
00:25:35
00:25:35
11
00:26:36
00:26:36
14
00:25:02
00:25:02
6 51
13 290 Wiraszka Barbara Warszawa 1967 K30 9
00:25:14
00:25:14
15
00:25:04
00:25:04
21
00:25:24
00:25:24




11
00:24:43
00:24:43
4 56
14 232 Zaborowska Marlena Warszawa 1983 K16 12
00:25:41
00:25:41




12
00:24:46
00:24:46
14
00:26:51
00:26:51
18
00:25:19
00:25:19
4 56
15 419 Nikitin Anna Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16

12
00:24:25
00:24:25
18
00:25:03
00:25:03
20
00:26:08
00:26:08
15
00:27:11
00:27:11
12
00:24:45
00:24:45
5 57
16 16 Charmuszko Monika Warszawa 1983 K16 14
00:25:50
00:25:50
18
00:25:16
00:25:16
17
00:25:01
00:25:01
25
00:26:49
00:26:49
10
00:26:34
00:26:34
16
00:25:08
00:25:08
6 57
17 276 kosińska iwona warszawa 1980 K16 30
00:27:24
00:27:24
17
00:25:14
00:25:14
15
00:24:42
00:24:42


13
00:26:47
00:26:47
15
00:25:04
00:25:04
5 60
18 19 Miszkiewicz-Górecka Olga Warszawa Vege Runners 1991 K16 31
00:27:25
00:27:25
29
00:26:18
00:26:18


13
00:25:23
00:25:23
8
00:25:40
00:25:40
20
00:26:09
00:26:09
5 70
19 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA Goggle Team 1956 K50 18
00:26:03
00:26:03
23
00:25:49
00:25:49
22
00:25:47
00:25:47
14
00:25:31
00:25:31
16
00:27:12
00:27:12
23
00:26:38
00:26:38
6 70
20 161 Maroszyńska Joanna Izabelin 1976 K30 16
00:25:56
00:25:56
26
00:26:10
00:26:10
19
00:25:08
00:25:08


19
00:27:22
00:27:22
21
00:26:19
00:26:19
5 75
21 369 Turczyńska Monika Warszawa Leczo team 1973 K30

21
00:25:46
00:25:46
27
00:26:13
00:26:13
19
00:25:42
00:25:42
22
00:27:52
00:27:52
19
00:25:55
00:25:55
5 81
22 235 Żeszczyńska Izabela Warszawa Biegole 1980 K16 10
00:25:15
00:25:15


41
00:28:04
00:28:04
18
00:25:42
00:25:42
17
00:27:19
00:27:19


4 86
23 82 Walkiewicz-Boczek Ewa Lublin 1970 K30

20
00:25:40
00:25:40
24
00:25:53
00:25:53
24
00:26:20
00:26:20
18
00:27:20
00:27:20


4 86
24 454 Sielecka Renata Warszawa asa team 1973 K30



28
00:26:14
00:26:14
21
00:26:13
00:26:13
25
00:28:23
00:28:23
17
00:25:09
00:25:09
4 91
25 170 Kucińska Angelika Świątniki Górne 1989 K16 38
00:28:43
00:28:43




22
00:26:14
00:26:14
23
00:28:12
00:28:12
9
00:23:56
00:23:56
4 92
26 364 Nader Karolina Warszawa 1988 K16

36
00:27:43
00:27:43
30
00:26:15
00:26:15
31
00:27:05
00:27:05
9
00:26:23
00:26:23
25
00:27:26
00:27:26
5 95
27 429 MACEK-SMUŻEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1965 K30

33
00:26:47
00:26:47
29
00:26:15
00:26:15
23
00:26:15
00:26:15
20
00:27:23
00:27:23


4 105
28 500 Orłowska Paulina Warszawa Eagle 1988 K16



35
00:26:49
00:26:49
17
00:25:37
00:25:37
43
00:31:39
00:31:39
13
00:24:59
00:24:59
4 108
29 233 Dubiecka Agnieszka Warszawa Biżuteria Sportowa.com 1972 K30 25
00:26:57
00:26:57
31
00:26:25
00:26:25
26
00:26:03
00:26:03




31
00:27:43
00:27:43
4 113
30 34 Sątowicz Katarzyna Ząbki Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1990 K16 32
00:27:35
00:27:35
27
00:26:11
00:26:11
37
00:27:03
00:27:03
28
00:26:51
00:26:51
29
00:29:21
00:29:21


5 116
31 308 Roszkowska-Kazała Małgorzata Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 K30

32
00:26:40
00:26:40
23
00:25:50
00:25:50
39
00:28:56
00:28:56
28
00:29:09
00:29:09


4 122
32 391 Łapińska Edyta Warszawa Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1982 K16

38
00:28:12
00:28:12
38
00:27:20
00:27:20
29
00:26:56
00:26:56
24
00:28:14
00:28:14


4 129
33 194 Pilarska Magda warszawa 1978 K30 35
00:28:05
00:28:05


42
00:28:12
00:28:12
32
00:27:58
00:27:58


30
00:27:40
00:27:40
4 139
34 221 Jabłkowska Monika Warszawa BBL 1969 K30 33
00:27:49
00:27:49
39
00:28:19
00:28:19


41
00:29:02
00:29:02
35
00:30:34
00:30:34
36
00:28:01
00:28:01
5 143
35 8 Ogonek Magdalena Warszawa 1984 K16 56
00:30:26
00:30:26
35
00:27:37
00:27:37


15
00:25:33
00:25:33


44
00:30:34
00:30:34
4 150
36 195 Gostkowska Joanna Michałowice 1974 K30

43
00:28:54
00:28:54
45
00:28:47
00:28:47
33
00:27:58
00:27:58


29
00:27:38
00:27:38
4 150
37 164 Zarzycka Ewa Warszawa adidas runners Warsaw 1977 K30 53
00:29:50
00:29:50
37
00:28:10
00:28:10
43
00:28:37
00:28:37
37
00:28:29
00:28:29


34
00:27:54
00:27:54
5 151
38 50 Kaczmarek Anna Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 46
00:29:32
00:29:32
49
00:29:37
00:29:37
65
00:30:52
00:30:52


33
00:30:09
00:30:09
33
00:27:53
00:27:53
5 161
39 226 Ziółkowska Magdalena Unisław 1988 K16

81
00:34:29
00:34:29
57
00:30:06
00:30:06
40
00:28:56
00:28:56
39
00:31:22
00:31:22
26
00:27:31
00:27:31
5 162
40 220 Gawędzka-Olszewska Joanna Serock 1975 K30 59
00:31:07
00:31:07


50
00:29:34
00:29:34
34
00:28:01
00:28:01
26
00:28:38
00:28:38


4 169
41 447 Nieścioruk Anna Łomianki WARM RT 1961 K50

40
00:28:21
00:28:21
47
00:28:56
00:28:56
43
00:30:31
00:30:31


41
00:30:16
00:30:16
4 171
42 494 Dziubak Katarzyna Karczew Vege Cannibal Team 1988 K16



44
00:28:45
00:28:45
60
00:32:52
00:32:52
31
00:29:57
00:29:57
38
00:29:44
00:29:44
4 173
43 103 Wiśniewska Katarzyna Warszawa Indywidualistka 1971 K30 49
00:29:37
00:29:37
45
00:29:04
00:29:04
48
00:29:30
00:29:30


48
00:32:30
00:32:30


4 190
44 361 Dasiak Agnieszka Ostrołęka 1981 K16

42
00:28:34
00:28:34
56
00:30:02
00:30:02


45
00:32:11
00:32:11
55
00:32:14
00:32:14
4 198
45 98 Krochmal Małgorzata Warszawa 1958 K50 58
00:31:03
00:31:03
54
00:30:07
00:30:07
51
00:29:34
00:29:34
67
00:35:15
00:35:15
44
00:31:39
00:31:39
52
00:31:47
00:31:47
6 201
46 296 Bułyk Natalia Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1985 K16 47
00:29:34
00:29:34
44
00:29:03
00:29:03


47
00:30:52
00:30:52
65
00:34:29
00:34:29


4 203
47 77 Koper Irena Legionowo UKS Siódemka Legionowo 1965 K30 57
00:30:45
00:30:45


59
00:30:16
00:30:16
52
00:31:24
00:31:24
53
00:33:18
00:33:18
46
00:30:46
00:30:46
5 208
48 375 Szulencka Aleksandra WARSZAWA Zabiegani po uszy 1984 K16

77
00:33:44
00:33:44
55
00:30:00
00:30:00
42
00:30:26
00:30:26


35
00:27:59
00:27:59
4 209
49 416 Kamińska Anna Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1977 K30

41
00:28:28
00:28:28
66
00:31:05
00:31:05
51
00:31:19
00:31:19


53
00:32:05
00:32:05
4 211
50 316 Mazurek Agnieszka Warszawa BardzoGłodneMisioKrzysie 1972 K30

58
00:30:32
00:30:32
69
00:31:22
00:31:22
55
00:32:02
00:32:02
55
00:33:20
00:33:20
50
00:31:17
00:31:17
5 218
51 256 Łabaszewska Magdalena Warszawa 1974 K30 64
00:31:28
00:31:28
57
00:30:31
00:30:31
49
00:29:33
00:29:33


49
00:32:47
00:32:47


4 219
52 298 Juśkiewicz Małgorzata Legionowo UKS Siódemka Legionowo 1975 K30 69
00:32:11
00:32:11
47
00:29:13
00:29:13
70
00:31:30
00:31:30


57
00:33:31
00:33:31
48
00:31:02
00:31:02
5 221
53 121 Chil Joanna Warszawa 1976 K30 61
00:31:15
00:31:15
53
00:29:57
00:29:57
71
00:31:38
00:31:38


60
00:34:03
00:34:03
49
00:31:04
00:31:04
5 223
54 100 Szarska Iwona Warszawa aleTEMPO 1960 K50 66
00:31:37
00:31:37


58
00:30:13
00:30:13
49
00:31:03
00:31:03
50
00:32:52
00:32:52


4 223
55 173 CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1972 K30 74
00:32:50
00:32:50
65
00:31:15
00:31:15
62
00:30:34
00:30:34


54
00:33:19
00:33:19
43
00:30:33
00:30:33
5 224
56 169 Trzaska Karolina Radom 1984 K16 67
00:32:03
00:32:03
67
00:31:47
00:31:47
53
00:29:57
00:29:57




42
00:30:26
00:30:26
4 229
57 278 STAWISKA AGNIESZKA CIECHANÓW 1972 K30 70
00:32:14
00:32:14


60
00:30:29
00:30:29
48
00:30:54
00:30:54


51
00:31:33
00:31:33
4 229
58 11 Majewicz Marzena Warszawa 1958 K50 83
00:35:02
00:35:02
66
00:31:40
00:31:40
77
00:32:40
00:32:40
58
00:32:37
00:32:37
59
00:33:37
00:33:37
56
00:32:23
00:32:23
6 239
59 123 Kieszek Monika Ożarów Mazowiecki 1986 K16 77
00:33:05
00:33:05
51
00:29:51
00:29:51
68
00:31:18
00:31:18
46
00:30:46
00:30:46




4 242
60 160 SAGANOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa 1987 K16 52
00:29:50
00:29:50


75
00:32:28
00:32:28
53
00:31:28
00:31:28
63
00:34:28
00:34:28


4 243
61 291 Jarmuła Magdalena Warszawa 1966 K30 76
00:33:00
00:33:00
55
00:30:21
00:30:21


54
00:31:59
00:31:59
61
00:34:18
00:34:18


4 246
62 188 Kuprianowicz Marta Mysiadło 1970 K30 82
00:34:37
00:34:37
68
00:31:51
00:31:51
54
00:30:00
00:30:00


47
00:32:20
00:32:20


4 251
63 184 Wróblewska Joanna Warszawa Lasek Bielański Team 1955 K50 80
00:33:40
00:33:40
62
00:30:58
00:30:58
72
00:31:50
00:31:50
50
00:31:10
00:31:10




4 264
64 198 Walocha Monika Ząbki 1973 K30 68
00:32:10
00:32:10
70
00:32:14
00:32:14


64
00:34:39
00:34:39
71
00:37:40
00:37:40


4 273
65 93 Jurkowska Irena Warszawa 1949 K50 78
00:33:16
00:33:16
71
00:32:26
00:32:26
79
00:33:30
00:33:30
61
00:33:11
00:33:11
67
00:35:03
00:35:03


5 277
66 183 Gradus Eliza Milanówek 1978 K30 88
00:36:18
00:36:18
78
00:34:05
00:34:05
81
00:34:32
00:34:32


62
00:34:23
00:34:23
57
00:32:58
00:32:58
5 278
67 224 Zadrożna Katarzyna Serock 1972 K30 79
00:33:38
00:33:38
69
00:32:00
00:32:00
76
00:32:36
00:32:36
56
00:32:21
00:32:21




4 280
68 258 Walocha Ewelina Stalowa Wola 1986 K16 95
00:38:32
00:38:32




65
00:34:39
00:34:39
70
00:35:40
00:35:40
54
00:32:07
00:32:07
4 284
69 284 Jakubowska-Gawlik Katarzyna Warszawa 1973 K30 91
00:36:46
00:36:46


73
00:32:19
00:32:19
62
00:33:50
00:33:50
68
00:35:05
00:35:05


4 294
70 187 Pindara Magda Warszawa 1983 K16

89
00:39:43
00:39:43
86
00:40:01
00:40:01
70
00:41:22
00:41:22
73
00:43:57
00:43:57
65
00:40:45
00:40:45
5 294
71 251 Krysiak Mariola Warszawa 1959 K50 90
00:36:26
00:36:26
83
00:35:20
00:35:20
82
00:36:05
00:36:05


69
00:35:15
00:35:15
62
00:36:53
00:36:53
5 296
72 265 Suknarowska Dorota Warszawa 1964 K30

85
00:37:27
00:37:27
87
00:41:34
00:41:34
72
00:44:01
00:44:01
76
00:52:15
00:52:15
64
00:40:03
00:40:03
5 297
73 72 Raba Jolanta Warszawa 1963 K50 89
00:36:18
00:36:18
79
00:34:12
00:34:12


68
00:35:49
00:35:49


63
00:36:59
00:36:59
4 299
74 177 Mieszkowska Agnieszka Warszawa 1987 K16 93
00:38:14
00:38:14
84
00:36:42
00:36:42
84
00:36:41
00:36:41


72
00:38:36
00:38:36
61
00:36:39
00:36:39
5 301
75 61 Szafrańska Sylwia Łomianki 12tri.pl 1986 K16 98
00:42:56
00:42:56
90
00:41:56
00:41:56
88
00:42:10
00:42:10
69
00:41:03
00:41:03
74
00:46:18
00:46:18


5 321
76 520 Jezierska Danuta Warszawa 1959 K50

93
00:43:00
00:43:00
90
00:43:36
00:43:36


75
00:47:15
00:47:15
67
00:42:54
00:42:54
4 325

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 150 Czerniawko Milena Warszawa 1985 K16 11
00:25:39
00:25:39
9
00:24:03
00:24:03




46
00:32:19
00:32:19


3 66
2 186 Kamińska Angelika WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K16 36
00:28:25
00:28:25




30
00:27:02
00:27:02


32
00:27:47
00:27:47
3 98
3 320 Szczepańska Anna Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1979 K16





44
00:30:35
00:30:35
41
00:31:27
00:31:27
28
00:27:36
00:27:36
3 113
4 218 Banasiewicz Agata warszawa zabiegani po uszy 1991 K16 51
00:29:46
00:29:46


67
00:31:13
00:31:13
36
00:28:11
00:28:11




3 154
5 292 SOBOCIŃSKA-TREPKA Aleksandra WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TERCHOMINIE 1981 K16 55
00:30:15
00:30:15




45
00:30:35
00:30:35
64
00:34:28
00:34:28


3 164
6 287 Kralik Sylwia Warszawa 1982 K16 71
00:32:17
00:32:17


64
00:30:47
00:30:47


66
00:34:33
00:34:33


3 201
7 512 SĘTOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ZĄBKI 1964 K30



89
00:42:14
00:42:14
71
00:43:59
00:43:59


66
00:42:12
00:42:12
3 226
8 513 NIEDŹWIEDZKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1958 K50



91
00:47:10
00:47:10
73
00:45:42
00:45:42


68
00:46:37
00:46:37
3 232
9 128 Maliszewska Marta Warszawa Ortoreh team 1978 K30 8
00:24:46
00:24:46
8
00:23:47
00:23:47








2 16
10 387 Józefiak Martyna Warszawa Warszawskie Centrum Atletyki 1988 K16

19
00:25:17
00:25:17
16
00:24:59
00:24:59






2 35
11 168 Sadowska Jolanta Latowicz 1977 K30

16
00:25:11
00:25:11


27
00:26:50
00:26:50




2 43
12 372 Bartnik Monika Warszawa www.runandtravel.pl 1972 K30

28
00:26:12
00:26:12
20
00:25:19
00:25:19






2 48
13 411 Kurpisz-Trędowska Klaudyna Warszawa Zabiegani po uszy 1981 K16

24
00:25:59
00:25:59
25
00:25:59
00:25:59






2 49
14 412 Łach Marta warszawa 1985 K16

25
00:26:04
00:26:04
31
00:26:31
00:26:31






2 56
15 329 Chwedczuk Agata Kobyłka 1984 K16

34
00:27:22
00:27:22






22
00:26:35
00:26:35
2 56
16 272 GRABARCZYK Monika Poznań Markowi Biegacze 1981 K16 20
00:26:08
00:26:08


39
00:27:30
00:27:30






2 59
17 199 Kowalewska Daria Gdynia 1984 K16 34
00:28:00
00:28:00






34
00:30:32
00:30:32


2 68
18 630 DYREK KONSTANCJA 1997 K16







30
00:29:29
00:29:57
39
00:29:47
00:29:47
2 69
19 484 wołkowska katarzyna warszawa 1977 K30



52
00:29:36
00:29:36




27
00:27:35
00:27:35
2 79
20 294 Puszka Anna Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1983 K16 41
00:28:52
00:28:52






40
00:31:27
00:31:27


2 81
21 181 Mordon Anna Warszawa 1984 K16

48
00:29:33
00:29:33




38
00:31:04
00:31:04


2 86
22 191 Wesołowska Anita Warszawa 1985 K16 54
00:30:12
00:30:12




38
00:28:37
00:28:37




2 92
23 581 Kalska Stella Warszawa 1977 K30







51
00:33:02
00:33:02
45
00:30:40
00:30:40
2 96
24 349 Piekarczyk Dorota Warszawa 1969 K30

50
00:29:39
00:29:39
63
00:30:45
00:30:45






2 113
25 455 Zielińska Iga Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1986 K16



74
00:32:21
00:32:21


52
00:33:07
00:33:07


2 126
26 140 Woźniak Agnieszka Warszawa 1967 K30 75
00:32:53
00:32:53
64
00:31:13
00:31:13








2 139
27 456 Bar Kasia Warszawa 1972 K30



78
00:33:09
00:33:09
63
00:34:00
00:34:00




2 141
28 576 Babińska Elżbieta Dziekanów Leśny 1958 K50







77
00:54:43
00:54:43
71
00:54:29
00:54:29
2 148
29 577 Basior Jadwiga Warszawa 1958 K50







78
00:54:45
00:54:45
70
00:54:29
00:54:29
2 148
30 24 Zatorska Joanna Warszawa 1978 K30 84
00:35:07
00:35:07
73
00:32:35
00:32:35








2 157
31 131 Sitkiewicz Sylwia Warszawa 1985 K16 85
00:35:09
00:35:09
76
00:33:19
00:33:19








2 161
32 653 ROSŁOŃ DOMINIKA 1995 K16









1
00:20:56
00:20:56
1 1
33 112 Mikusek Ewa Warszawa RBS 1978 K30 3
00:22:14
00:22:14










1 3
34 651 MAROSZEK AGATA 1996 K16









4
00:21:19
00:21:19
1 4
35 505 DRĄGOWSKA MARIA OTWOCK OK! SPORT 1995 K16



5
00:22:33
00:22:33






1 5
36 499 Wota Zaneta Kraków Pszczółkowski Team 1983 K16





10
00:23:31
00:23:31




1 10
37 481 Wach Monika Warszawa Dream Run 1979 K16



12
00:24:07
00:24:07






1 12
38 517 FIJOŁEK-NOWIŃSKA BEATA WARSZAWA 1975 K30



13
00:24:25
00:24:25






1 13
39 359 Gajewska Justyna Warszawa ASA TEAM - biegiem po zdrowie 1982 K16

14
00:24:48
00:24:48








1 14
40 300 JAKFIEL MARTYNA WARSZAWA 1988 K16 17
00:26:00
00:26:00










1 17
41 236 Derewicz Magdalena Warszawa 1983 K16 19
00:26:05
00:26:05










1 19
42 202 Małecka Aleksandra Warszawa 1984 K16 21
00:26:11
00:26:11










1 21
43 528 Wójcik Patrycja Warszawa Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1984 K16







21
00:27:46
00:27:46


1 21
44 390 Pietraszuk Joanna Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K16

22
00:25:48
00:25:48








1 22
45 247 Sadoch Nicola Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1997 K16 22
00:26:24
00:26:24










1 22
46 193 Budziszewska Marlena Warszawa 1983 K16 23
00:26:24
00:26:24










1 23
47 246 Wiater Katarzyna Truskaw Kuźnia Triathlonu 1997 K16 24
00:26:25
00:26:25










1 24
48 590 Ślusarczuk Patrycja Warszawa 1988 K16









24
00:27:03
00:27:03
1 24
49 550 MICHALAK KAROLINA WARSZAWA NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16





26
00:26:49
00:26:49




1 26
50 204 Tarasewicz Joanna Warszawa Dream Run 1986 K16 26
00:26:59
00:26:59










1 26
51 66 Wroblewska Sylwia Warszawa 1971 K30 27
00:27:17
00:27:17










1 27
52 575 Chocianowska Hanna Warszawa KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16







27
00:28:41
00:28:41


1 27
53 122 Jabłoniec Agnieszka Warszawa 1978 K30 28
00:27:18
00:27:18










1 28
54 152 Rojek Anna Warszawa 1986 K16 29
00:27:23
00:27:23










1 29
55 132 Kowalska Małgorzata Warszawa KB Ergo 1990 K16

30
00:26:19
00:26:19








1 30
56 497 ALEKSANDROWICZ ANGELA ŁOMIANKI 1980 K16



32
00:26:38
00:26:38






1 32
57 585 SULZANOWA INESE WARSZAWA 1979 K16







32
00:30:07
00:30:07


1 32
58 493 MIZERSKA IZABELA WARSZAWA 1977 K30



33
00:26:38
00:26:38






1 33
59 451 Rudnicka Anna Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1981 K16



34
00:26:40
00:26:40






1 34
60 519 Kowalska Anna Marki Biegający bibliotekarz 1985 K16





35
00:28:08
00:28:08




1 35
61 469 Ostaszewska Kinga Rzeszów 1990 K16



36
00:27:01
00:27:01






1 36
62 229 Długosz-Gorecka Ada Warszawa Sopocianki 1985 K16







36
00:30:40
00:30:40


1 36
63 65 GRZEJDZIAK Hanna Sabina Warszawa Grubawe Misie 1977 K30 37
00:28:39
00:28:39










1 37
64 636 SŁOWIŃSKA IDEY 1975 K30









37
00:29:12
00:29:12
1 37
65 584 KADAKOWSKA DACE WARSZAWA 1983 K16







37
00:30:58
00:30:58


1 37
66 228 Krzyżanowska Justyna Warszawa 1986 K16 39
00:28:50
00:28:50










1 39
67 380 Myszkowska Monika Warszawa Szalone Dzieciaki! 1987 K16



40
00:27:50
00:27:50






1 40
68 215 Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Warszawa CT Team 1987 K16 40
00:28:50
00:28:50










1 40
69 637 SZMAL AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI 1976 K30









40
00:29:49
00:29:49
1 40
70 75 Goździk Katarzyna Warszawa - 1975 K30 42
00:28:57
00:28:57










1 42
71 572 kryńska marlena warszawa biegam na tarchominie 1985 K16







42
00:31:27
00:31:27


1 42
72 182 Rusinek Anna WARSZAWA 1981 K16 43
00:29:16
00:29:16










1 43
73 261 Grabowska Renata Warszawa aleTEMPO 1972 K30 44
00:29:27
00:29:27










1 44
74 353 CICHOSZ SANDRA WARSZAWA BBL WARSZAWA 1988 K16 45
00:29:27
00:29:27










1 45
75 432 Miasojedow Bożena Warszawa AKS Polonia Warszawa 1954 K50



46
00:28:56
00:28:56






1 46
76 409 Różańska Małgorzata Warszawa 1973 K30

46
00:29:06
00:29:06








1 46
77 638 KRZĄTAŁA DOROTA WARSZAWA 1981 K16









47
00:30:48
00:30:48
1 47
78 29 Keslinka-Nawrot Liliana Gdańsk Polarny Klub Sportowy Hornsund 1985 K16 48
00:29:35
00:29:35










1 48
79 42 Grochulska Katarzyna Warszawa 1974 K30 50
00:29:40
00:29:40










1 50
80 403 Zgoła Katarzyna Plewiska 1982 K16

52
00:29:55
00:29:55








1 52
81 342 Jasińska-Kot Agnieszka Marki Markowi Biegacze 1979 K16

56
00:30:23
00:30:23








1 56
82 541 Pędzińska Sylwia Warszawa 1978 K30







56
00:33:25
00:33:25


1 56
83 524 Łokaj Agnieszka Warszawa 1972 K30





57
00:32:36
00:32:36




1 57
84 569 grzymałowska Jurata Warszawa 1977 K30







58
00:33:35
00:33:35


1 58
85 654 KRÓLIKOWSKA GABRIELA 1997 K16









58
00:34:38
00:34:38
1 58
86 153 DULĘBA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1979 K16

59
00:30:40
00:30:40








1 59
87 546 NIEMIEC MARTYNA KARCZEW 1987 K16





59
00:32:51
00:32:51




1 59
88 655 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA 1997 K16









59
00:35:07
00:35:07
1 59
89 324 Cieplak Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K16

60
00:30:51
00:30:51








1 60
90 237 Adamkiewicz Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K16 60
00:31:08
00:31:08










1 60
91 488 gaj Bogna Warszawa Starstroopers 1970 K30









60
00:35:39
00:35:39
1 60
92 490 Wiencelewska Agnieszka Warszawa 1976 K30



61
00:30:31
00:30:31






1 61
93 337 Kulbicka Ewa Elwira Warszawa 1956 K50

61
00:30:53
00:30:53








1 61
94 148 Iwanicka Katarzyna Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1982 K16 62
00:31:20
00:31:20










1 62
95 449 OWCZAREK AGATA WARSZAWA 1982 K16

63
00:31:10
00:31:10








1 63
96 239 Goławska Grażyna Warszawa 1969 K30 63
00:31:27
00:31:27










1 63
97 126 Berdyga Ewa Warszawa 1975 K30 65
00:31:28
00:31:28










1 65
98 552 ANTOSIK KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1962 K50





66
00:35:03
00:35:03




1 66
99 597 Bernatowicz Magdalena Warszawa 1993 K16









69
00:53:27
00:53:27
1 69
100 178 Strachota Magdalena Warszawa 1991 K16 72
00:32:32
00:32:32










1 72
101 425 Sielska Joanna Karczew 1982 K16

72
00:32:34
00:32:34








1 72
102 212 Skóra Paulina Warszawa 1983 K16 73
00:32:34
00:32:34










1 73
103 245 Robak Małgorzata Warszawa 1988 K16

74
00:32:46
00:32:46








1 74
104 428 SZCZEPAŃSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1977 K30

75
00:32:52
00:32:52








1 75
105 487 Bulwarska Ewa Warszawa 1985 K16



80
00:33:58
00:33:58






1 80
106 382 Krawczyk Maria Warszawa 1979 K16

80
00:34:17
00:34:17








1 80
107 267 Betlińska Joanna Komorów 1976 K30 81
00:34:21
00:34:21










1 81
108 225 Robacha Magdalena Łódź 1989 K16

82
00:34:59
00:34:59








1 82
109 526 MATUSZYŃSKA DOROTA WARSZAWA 1980 K16



83
00:36:28
00:36:28






1 83
110 525 GAPIŃSKA DOROTA 1984 K16



85
00:39:16
00:39:16






1 85
111 134 Broszczyk Katarzyna warszawa 1989 K16 86
00:35:49
00:35:49










1 86
112 110 demianowicz aneta Warszawa 1979 K16

86
00:37:37
00:37:37








1 86
113 263 Wójtowicz Agnieszka Rzeszów 1975 K30 87
00:36:13
00:36:13










1 87
114 347 Śrubarska Agata Warszawa Sus scrofa 1965 K30

87
00:38:21
00:38:21








1 87
115 365 Turek Aleksandra Warszawa 1977 K30

88
00:39:10
00:39:10








1 88
116 607 NIEDŹWIECKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1958 K50

91
00:42:10
00:42:10








1 91
117 281 KALINKIEWICZ ANNA WARSZAWA STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1954 K50 92
00:37:30
00:37:30










1 92
118 608 SĄTOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ZĄBKI 1964 K30

92
00:42:10
00:42:10








1 92
119 31 Wiśniowolska Monika Warszawa 1982 K16 94
00:38:26
00:38:26










1 94
120 297 Szlesinger-Lipska Honorata WARSZAWA 1983 K16 96
00:38:33
00:38:33










1 96
121 69 Milewska Blanka Warszawa Roche Runners 1972 K30 97
00:40:55
00:40:55










1 97
122 283 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK ALICJA WARSZAWA 1995 K16 99
00:43:43
00:43:43










1 99

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni