z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1200 Zimny Tomasz Szczecin 1956 M60

1
00:24:19
00:23:16
1
00:22:42
00:22:38


1
00:23:54
00:23:45
1
00:22:43
00:22:36
4 4
2 64 Rybicki Janusz Police POLICE 1950 M60 1
00:25:10
00:25:07
2
00:25:42
00:25:39
2
00:24:35
00:24:32
1
00:25:11
00:25:06
2
00:24:44
00:24:40


5 6
3 1340 Sikora Krzysztof Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 1955 M60 2
00:26:49
00:25:55
4
00:29:47
00:27:38
5
00:29:18
00:28:14
2
00:28:59
00:27:51
5
00:31:05
00:29:56


5 13
4 1153 Rodak Stanisław SZCZECIN 1948 M60 3
00:31:27
00:27:50
3
00:30:36
00:27:31
7
00:31:15
00:30:11
8
00:34:00
00:30:49
6
00:32:14
00:30:04
2
00:29:15
00:27:04
6 14
5 1125 Peda Leszek Police Wieczorne Bieganie Szczecin 1952 M60 4
00:29:24
00:27:50
5
00:31:18
00:28:14
11
00:33:08
00:31:59
4
00:30:58
00:29:48
3
00:29:58
00:28:45
3
00:30:02
00:28:55
6 14
6 1133 Bejster Przemysław Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 6
00:31:19
00:28:56
6
00:31:55
00:28:36
12
00:34:12
00:32:02
5
00:32:09
00:29:58
4
00:30:41
00:29:20
4
00:30:14
00:28:59
6 19
7 1080 Leśniak Jerzy Gryfino Na.Rowerze.info 1958 M60 7
00:31:42
00:29:10
7
00:32:08
00:29:00
6
00:32:21
00:30:05
3
00:31:29
00:29:17
7
00:32:33
00:30:20
5
00:33:04
00:30:46
6 21
8 1430 Judek Krzysztof Mierzyn 1953 M60

10
00:33:29
00:30:00
8
00:31:33
00:30:18
6
00:33:22
00:30:16
10
00:33:06
00:30:58


4 34
9 27 Kos Piotr Szczecin Drużyna MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60

12
00:37:17
00:33:24
9
00:34:35
00:31:30
7
00:32:41
00:30:29
8
00:31:41
00:30:22


4 36
10 128 Bielański Krzysztof Stargard Paczoczikejkos 1958 M60 9
00:33:26
00:29:54
11
00:34:56
00:31:51
10
00:33:50
00:31:40
9
00:33:11
00:31:49
9
00:31:49
00:30:41


5 37
11 1372 Nawrot Jan Szczecin Wars 1953 M60 11
00:34:01
00:33:06




11
00:35:23
00:34:10
11
00:35:07
00:33:51
6
00:34:15
00:32:55
4 39
12 1164 Wolniewicz Robert Szczecin 1957 M60 12
00:36:50
00:34:13
14
00:37:33
00:34:07
15
00:37:16
00:34:12


12
00:36:41
00:34:31
7
00:38:01
00:35:46
5 45
13 73 Wieczorkiewicz Ryszard STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI Ryś Banda 1946 M60 13
00:37:56
00:34:20
13
00:37:27
00:34:05
13
00:36:57
00:33:54




10
00:50:16
00:47:09
4 49
14 1346 Maciaszczyk Zbigniew Szczecin Szybciej nie mogę 1950 M60 15
00:53:48
00:49:51


17
00:51:18
00:48:03
12
00:47:40
00:44:25
14
00:46:18
00:43:56
9
00:49:44
00:46:33
5 50
15 1146 Bodnar Zbigniew Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 14
00:41:33
00:37:38
16
00:42:18
00:38:29
16
00:41:23
00:38:19


13
00:41:00
00:38:45
8
00:40:38
00:37:32
5 51

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 567 Seiler Marc kliniska 1951 M60

15
00:39:21
00:35:29
14
00:37:14
00:34:06
10
00:36:38
00:33:27




3 39
2 159 Skąpski Ryszard Stargard Szczeciński SZWLA Stargard 1946 M60 5
00:28:49
00:28:00
8
00:30:09
00:29:05








2 13
3 371 Maciejewski Zenon Stargard SJSN$ 1954 M60 10
00:33:10
00:30:22
9
00:33:04
00:29:54








2 19
4 616 Dziuba Leszek Białogard 1955 M60



3
00:26:28
00:25:24






1 3
5 632 Grygorcewicz Władysław Police SKB Dzik Police 1954 M60



4
00:28:18
00:27:10






1 4
6 417 Droździel Janusz Pniewo KB Hermes Gryfino 1958 M60 8
00:32:43
00:29:46










1 8

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni