z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Jackiewicz Monika Szczecin 1992 K20 1
00:19:17
00:19:17




1
00:19:44
00:19:43
1
00:19:16
00:19:14
1
00:19:09
00:19:08
4 4
2 1475 Gulczyńska Natalia Szczecin BNOW Sports Team 1997 K20 2
00:21:15
00:21:15
1
00:19:55
00:19:53
1
00:19:17
00:19:16




2
00:19:31
00:19:30
4 6
3 329 Matysiak Katarzyna Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1993 K20 4
00:22:00
00:21:59
2
00:22:03
00:22:00


3
00:21:53
00:21:49
2
00:22:37
00:22:35
4
00:21:33
00:21:31
5 11
4 418 Szabałowska Małgorzata Szczecinek MKL Szczecinek 1998 K20 3
00:21:44
00:21:43


3
00:22:58
00:22:50
2
00:21:35
00:21:30


5
00:21:33
00:21:30
4 13
5 204 Zachciał Magdalena Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1997 K20 5
00:22:30
00:22:26
3
00:22:32
00:22:28
2
00:22:27
00:22:23


3
00:22:57
00:22:50
6
00:22:37
00:22:33
5 13
6 1119 Dydek Edyta Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1996 K20 6
00:24:17
00:23:31
4
00:24:37
00:23:33
4
00:30:42
00:24:05
4
00:25:22
00:23:19
4
00:23:11
00:23:09


5 16
7 151 Cieszyńska Marika Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1991 K20 8
00:25:38
00:24:50
7
00:26:11
00:25:06
5
00:24:18
00:24:11


5
00:24:00
00:23:52
7
00:23:49
00:23:44
5 24
8 99 Adamczyk Agnieszka Szczecin 1993 K20 7
00:26:20
00:24:01
5
00:26:04
00:23:56


5
00:26:06
00:24:01
7
00:25:30
00:24:26


4 24
9 1070 Kwiatkowska Aleksandra Police Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1991 K20

6
00:26:39
00:24:36


6
00:24:32
00:24:24
8
00:25:28
00:25:22
10
00:25:20
00:25:15
4 30
10 223 Kosmowska Alicja Gdańsk 1989 K20 27
00:33:29
00:29:55
25
00:35:02
00:31:55
8
00:28:33
00:27:23
8
00:28:15
00:27:07
11
00:26:31
00:26:18
11
00:26:26
00:26:17
6 38
11 163 Szopińska Katarzyna Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1990 K20 32
00:34:25
00:31:19
18
00:32:44
00:29:24
15
00:30:36
00:29:25
7
00:28:40
00:26:37
9
00:25:43
00:25:25
8
00:24:35
00:24:28
6 39
12 1283 Zubel Agnieszka Szczecin 1991 K20 12
00:28:00
00:26:24
11
00:29:37
00:26:32
6
00:28:06
00:26:54


10
00:27:21
00:26:09


4 39
13 1317 Prokop Agata Szczecin RunFourFun 1989 K20 10
00:27:08
00:25:31




14
00:29:33
00:28:26
12
00:27:37
00:26:33
9
00:26:08
00:25:03
4 45
14 1180 Szczukiewicz Aneta Police Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1990 K20 17
00:30:15
00:27:38
10
00:29:37
00:26:22
7
00:28:09
00:27:04




13
00:28:20
00:27:06
4 47
15 1025 Bujnowska Anita Police 1990 K20 14
00:29:41
00:27:11


9
00:29:06
00:27:55
11
00:28:49
00:27:34


18
00:29:23
00:28:20
4 52
16 23 Kukowska Magdalena Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K20 9
00:25:40
00:24:52
8
00:28:07
00:26:02


19
00:31:46
00:29:38
20
00:30:19
00:29:00


4 56
17 205 Zakrzewska Beata Szczecin DECATHLON SZCZECIN 1995 K20 30
00:33:59
00:30:56
13
00:31:44
00:28:09
10
00:30:28
00:28:19
18
00:30:46
00:29:36
16
00:29:14
00:28:03
24
00:31:22
00:30:13
6 57
18 302 Miłoszewicz Aleksandra Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1994 K20 18
00:29:17
00:27:43


12
00:29:43
00:28:21
10
00:28:49
00:27:25


19
00:29:54
00:28:33
4 59
19 1424 Wiklak Natalia Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1992 K20 16
00:29:54
00:27:33


17
00:31:53
00:29:41
13
00:29:37
00:28:22
15
00:29:04
00:28:02
17
00:30:25
00:28:18
5 61
20 171 Andrzejczak Jessica Chojna 1997 K20 21
00:31:25
00:28:31
20
00:33:45
00:29:47
16
00:32:42
00:29:32
12
00:31:00
00:27:46
19
00:31:12
00:29:00
26
00:33:54
00:30:43
6 67
21 1121 Zakrocka Magdalena Szczecin Ampio Team 1991 K20 20
00:29:48
00:28:13
16
00:30:58
00:28:52


15
00:31:11
00:29:02
22
00:30:36
00:29:18
20
00:30:50
00:28:39
5 71
22 249 Gazda Sandra Szczecin 1998 K20 29
00:34:20
00:30:38


13
00:30:36
00:28:23
16
00:30:29
00:29:10


15
00:29:11
00:27:57
4 73
23 1186 Kołodziej Joanna Gryfino 1994 K20 39
00:33:51
00:32:49
27
00:35:36
00:32:12


17
00:31:45
00:29:28
17
00:29:59
00:28:42
14
00:28:49
00:27:35
5 75
24 175 Jastrzębska Magda szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1989 K20 22
00:32:04
00:28:31
15
00:30:41
00:28:38


22
00:32:33
00:31:11
24
00:30:55
00:29:31


4 83
25 1014 Poszumska Gabrysia Szczecin 1993 K20 43
00:34:34
00:33:00
22
00:34:07
00:30:50
19
00:31:34
00:30:17
24
00:32:44
00:31:28
21
00:30:29
00:29:14
21
00:30:21
00:29:06
6 83
26 506 Orłowska Ewa Szczecin Drużyna Filipa 1993 K20

21
00:32:11
00:30:05
18
00:31:17
00:30:15
21
00:30:45
00:30:36
26
00:31:34
00:31:27
23
00:30:07
00:29:59
5 83
27 1012 Bogdańska Katarzyna Szczecin 1991 K20 25
00:30:25
00:29:27
17
00:31:18
00:29:12




28
00:33:29
00:32:04
22
00:30:46
00:29:23
4 92
28 49 Skoczylas Natalia Szczecin 1993 K20 45
00:34:56
00:33:24


23
00:33:56
00:31:51
25
00:33:05
00:31:46
23
00:30:44
00:29:26
25
00:31:33
00:30:16
5 96
29 237 Kania Martyna Szczecin - 1993 K20 33
00:34:25
00:31:39
26
00:35:31
00:32:08


23
00:33:23
00:31:15
27
00:32:46
00:31:30
28
00:32:25
00:31:17
5 104
30 1300 Walerowicz Agnieszka Szczecin 1991 K20 37
00:35:04
00:32:21
19
00:33:04
00:29:40


20
00:32:38
00:30:26


29
00:33:26
00:31:21
4 105
31 1017 Kostrzewska Konstancja Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1992 K20

23
00:34:33
00:30:54


26
00:34:02
00:31:47
31
00:34:44
00:32:37
32
00:33:17
00:31:58
4 112
32 1505 Bladosz Aneta Przecław 1990 K20



27
00:34:38
00:33:31
28
00:33:10
00:32:08
33
00:35:58
00:33:46
27
00:31:56
00:30:53
4 115
33 1463 Zaryczańska Anna Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 K20

33
00:36:38
00:33:26
24
00:34:23
00:32:15
30
00:34:21
00:32:14
34
00:36:15
00:34:10


4 121
34 1127 Hawryluk Anna Szczecin Ampio Team 1991 K20 34
00:34:23
00:31:52




27
00:34:06
00:31:57
32
00:33:56
00:32:38
31
00:34:03
00:31:52
4 124
35 1448 Ratajczak Karolina Szczecin Decathlon Szczecin 1993 K20 40
00:35:53
00:32:49
29
00:35:49
00:32:13


29
00:34:21
00:32:11
29
00:33:32
00:32:20


4 127
36 1118 Skóra Małgorzata Szczecin 1996 K20 28
00:31:07
00:30:13
28
00:35:32
00:32:12


36
00:37:53
00:35:47
37
00:37:05
00:35:02
36
00:36:28
00:33:23
5 128
37 1359 Leszczyńska Marta Szczecin One Team Castorama 1994 K20 31
00:34:10
00:31:13
24
00:34:48
00:31:44


34
00:35:31
00:34:16
41
00:37:10
00:35:49


4 130
38 1245 Bobrovnyk Daryna Szczecin 1990 K20 47
00:34:41
00:33:50
32
00:36:52
00:32:59
28
00:36:32
00:34:10
32
00:36:53
00:33:42
40
00:37:46
00:35:30
38
00:36:51
00:34:40
6 130
39 1027 Nowak Anna Szczecin Husaria Race Team 1992 K20 35
00:34:17
00:31:55




31
00:34:51
00:33:36
38
00:36:14
00:35:03
33
00:33:55
00:32:46
4 137
40 1157 Skarżyńska Ania Chojna 1993 K20

37
00:40:04
00:36:15
29
00:35:34
00:34:27
40
00:45:09
00:44:06


34
00:33:52
00:32:48
4 140
41 63 Gierchowska Monika Szczecin 1992 K20 36
00:34:25
00:32:07
35
00:36:13
00:33:52


33
00:34:59
00:33:44
42
00:37:14
00:35:56
40
00:35:58
00:34:54
5 144
42 1385 Janas Ilona Gryfino 1990 K20 46
00:37:20
00:33:33




35
00:38:06
00:35:45
30
00:33:51
00:32:21
35
00:34:30
00:33:08
4 146
43 1134 Działowska Sara Szczecin śRUNdunia Szczecin 1992 K20 57
00:43:49
00:40:02
40
00:40:52
00:36:55
30
00:38:15
00:35:07


39
00:37:36
00:35:20
37
00:37:25
00:34:17
5 146
44 1398 Woźniak Małgorzata Szczecin 1990 K20 56
00:41:44
00:37:51
41
00:40:10
00:36:55
32
00:37:21
00:36:06
37
00:36:30
00:36:22
45
00:39:00
00:37:37
41
00:35:21
00:35:15
6 151
45 401 Dalmata Adrianna szczecin Auchan Szczecin 1996 K20 49
00:38:02
00:34:07
30
00:36:22
00:32:36
31
00:37:25
00:35:17




45
00:41:06
00:38:56
4 155
46 322 Koladyńska Jagoda Szczecin 1992 K20 44
00:36:55
00:33:07
31
00:36:30
00:32:59


39
00:43:10
00:39:57


42
00:38:32
00:35:21
4 156
47 1160 Lipińska Sylwia Szczecin 1990 K20 52
00:39:08
00:35:22
36
00:38:27
00:34:42
33
00:39:25
00:36:22


36
00:36:51
00:34:44


4 157
48 183 Wika Marta Trzebież Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1990 K20 59
00:45:21
00:41:37


35
00:40:23
00:38:17
38
00:41:36
00:39:10
46
00:40:32
00:39:07


4 178

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 361 Marek Anna Szczecin 1991 K20 13
00:28:44
00:26:25
9
00:29:22
00:26:12




13
00:28:29
00:27:03


3 35
2 90 Maślanka Klaudia Drawsko Pomorskie Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1992 K20 11
00:28:01
00:26:21






14
00:27:25
00:27:12
16
00:28:13
00:28:08
3 41
3 1492 MILCZARSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1993 K20 23
00:31:53
00:28:51


11
00:30:22
00:28:19
9
00:29:27
00:27:23




3 43
4 633 Litwiniak Klaudia Szczecin 1996 K20



38
00:59:01
00:55:49
41
00:58:11
00:54:58


46
00:57:24
00:54:18
3 125
5 1480 Bastrzyk Emilia Szczecin Centrum Medyczne EuroMedis 1991 K20 58
00:44:39
00:41:34


34
00:41:08
00:38:03


43
00:38:18
00:36:09


3 135
6 1456 Pieniak Patrycja Szczecin Centrum Medyczne Euromedis 1993 K20 19
00:30:58
00:27:53


14
00:30:59
00:28:53






2 33
7 1304 Dudaronek Paulina Szczecin 1996 K20 15
00:28:20
00:27:25


20
00:31:41
00:30:32






2 35
8 145 Kwaśniewska Monika Szczecin 3LGGNS 1990 K20 24
00:31:41
00:29:06
14
00:31:29
00:28:18








2 38
9 644 Gałecka Kamila Szczecin 1990 K20



21
00:33:13
00:31:09




30
00:33:58
00:31:44
2 51
10 488 Pytel Anna Szczecin Biegunki 1991 K20

34
00:34:43
00:33:36
22
00:32:27
00:31:25






2 56
11 1238 Grzeszczak Małgorzata Szczecin 1991 K20 41
00:36:29
00:32:51


26
00:36:25
00:33:20






2 67
12 289 Wrońska Sandra Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1991 K20 50
00:37:05
00:34:27






35
00:36:29
00:34:23


2 85
13 269 Cieśluk Lilianna Grzędzice Stargardzki Klub Morsów MIEDWIANIE 1990 K20 48
00:37:37
00:33:56
42
00:58:54
00:55:06








2 90
14 92 Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Szczecin Calypso Runners Team 1991 K20 53
00:37:41
00:36:09
39
00:37:58
00:36:48








2 92
15 1192 Katarzyna Rejman Gorawino 1989 K20 61
00:46:36
00:45:04


36
00:50:56
00:47:53






2 97
16 765 KUNN ISABELLA CLAPPENBURG LG NORD BERLIN 1996 K20









3
00:20:51
00:20:50
1 3
17 709 Piotrowska Marta Szczecin 1989 K20







6
00:24:33
00:24:15


1 6
18 732 Maliczak Alicja Dobra Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1995 K20









12
00:28:10
00:27:03
1 12
19 572 Kierznowska Gosia Kołobrzeg 1993 K20

12
00:29:36
00:27:28








1 12
20 650 Gębicka Agata Stargard Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam 1989 K20







18
00:30:58
00:28:52


1 18
21 647 Garbarczyk Elżbieta Szczecin 1990 K20







25
00:32:25
00:30:20


1 25
22 578 Łagodzińska Agata Szczecin 1981 K20



25
00:33:16
00:33:15






1 25
23 618 Łagodzińska Agata Szczecin 1981 K20



25
00:33:16
00:33:15






1 25
24 345 Olkowicz Marta Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1996 K20 26
00:32:15
00:29:53










1 26
25 1454 Gurbin Anna Szczecin Centrum Medyczne EuroMedis 1989 K20



37
00:53:42
00:50:37






1 37
26 444 PIASECKA ANGELIKA SZCZECIN 1997 K20 38
00:34:48
00:32:30










1 38
27 574 Kozyra Aleksandra Szczecin 1995 K20

38
00:40:03
00:36:27








1 38
28 525 Morawiecka Magdalena Szczecin 1990 K20









39
00:36:49
00:34:42
1 39
29 335 Krężel Agata Szczecin IAI Team 1990 K20 42
00:34:28
00:32:54










1 42
30 752 Okrasa Justyna Szczecin 1990 K20









43
00:37:34
00:35:28
1 43
31 731 Głąbińska Dobrochna Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1992 K20









44
00:38:56
00:35:48
1 44
32 654 Kiełpińska Samanta Szczecin NO LOGO 1997 K20







44
00:38:04
00:36:45


1 44
33 378 Kaczmarek Kamila Szczecin 1991 K20 51
00:37:06
00:34:28










1 51
34 325 MALIGŁÓWKA KLAUDIA POLICE 1995 K20 54
00:40:16
00:36:44










1 54
35 374 Milanowska Paula Szczecin 1992 K20 55
00:39:28
00:37:10










1 55
36 170 Metkowska Agata Warzymice 1997 K20 60
00:43:15
00:42:12










1 60
37 343 Balicka Milena Myślibórz 1991 K20 62
00:55:19
00:51:39










1 62
38 578 Łagodzińska Agata Szczecin 1981 K20

69
00:32:28
00:30:22








1 69
39 618 Łagodzińska Agata Szczecin 1981 K20

69
00:32:28
00:30:22








1 69

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni