z

Szczecin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 156 ŻYWICKI Janusz Szczecin KB Pionier Szczecin 1968 M50

2
00:20:44
00:20:41
1
00:20:49
00:20:46
1
00:20:32
00:20:30
21
00:29:07
00:26:53
1
00:20:48
00:20:46
5 5
2 1218 Jabłoński Tomasz Czarna Łąka Parkrun Szczecin 1963 M50 3
00:21:53
00:21:52
3
00:20:51
00:20:49
3
00:21:09
00:21:07
2
00:20:54
00:20:51
2
00:21:20
00:21:19
3
00:22:16
00:22:14
6 10
3 291 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 2
00:21:07
00:21:07
4
00:21:04
00:21:03
2
00:21:08
00:21:06


3
00:21:49
00:21:48


4 11
4 1328 Skoneczny Waldemar MRZEŻYNO Mrzeżyno 1967 M50 4
00:21:57
00:21:53


4
00:21:20
00:21:13
3
00:21:11
00:21:08
1
00:21:23
00:21:18


4 12
5 560 Grygorcewicz Jan Police ukl ósemka 1963 M50

7
00:23:29
00:23:26
5
00:23:14
00:23:10


4
00:22:19
00:22:14
2
00:22:04
00:22:00
4 18
6 1217 Wolański Robert Szczecin 1965 M50 6
00:24:32
00:23:39
6
00:24:15
00:23:12
6
00:23:48
00:23:43
4
00:23:28
00:23:20
12
00:25:09
00:24:59
11
00:24:47
00:24:40
6 22
7 309 Nawrocki Piotr Szczecin Drużyna Korczaka 1968 M50 5
00:24:26
00:23:36




6
00:24:24
00:24:16
8
00:24:31
00:24:22
4
00:23:09
00:23:07
4 23
8 1004 lekszycki michal Szczecin SKW 1963 M50



7
00:25:20
00:24:09
5
00:24:08
00:24:03
7
00:23:59
00:23:48
8
00:24:27
00:24:19
4 27
9 66 Zerzut Jarosław Szczecin Farty Puszczy 1968 M50 8
00:25:12
00:24:19
9
00:25:20
00:24:16
9
00:25:31
00:24:25


5
00:23:42
00:23:31


4 31
10 455 Zarębski Mirosław Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 1966 M50 24
00:32:28
00:29:42
11
00:26:35
00:24:23
10
00:25:28
00:24:25
8
00:25:47
00:24:40
6
00:24:38
00:23:35
21
00:29:22
00:28:11
6 35
11 1449 Kuć Dariusz Stargard 1963 M50 9
00:27:26
00:24:42
12
00:27:41
00:24:38
11
00:25:45
00:24:34
7
00:24:29
00:24:18


12
00:25:02
00:24:53
5 39
12 124 Staniszczak Zenon Warzymice Staniszczak TEAM 1963 M50

14
00:27:30
00:25:26
12
00:25:57
00:24:52
9
00:26:11
00:25:07
16
00:26:17
00:25:08
6
00:25:21
00:24:17
5 41
13 1356 Tokarski Rafal Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1967 M50 21
00:32:05
00:28:34
21
00:30:00
00:26:56
13
00:26:38
00:25:23


10
00:25:39
00:24:35
5
00:24:18
00:24:09
5 49
14 485 Witkowski Marek Dobra 1962 M50

17
00:29:18
00:26:00


10
00:26:18
00:25:13
14
00:26:17
00:25:07
10
00:24:41
00:24:35
4 51
15 288 Jakubowski Lesław Gryfino TRI-LES 1959 M50

16
00:28:07
00:25:44


11
00:26:37
00:25:31
11
00:25:00
00:24:48
13
00:26:06
00:24:54
4 51
16 1049 Skokowski Jacek Szczecin besk Szczecin 1964 M50 12
00:29:03
00:26:43
18
00:28:27
00:26:15
14
00:26:40
00:25:34


13
00:25:11
00:25:00
14
00:25:07
00:25:01
5 53
17 1083 Skóra Robert Szczecin 1966 M50 11
00:28:31
00:25:59
15
00:29:01
00:25:41
16
00:27:11
00:25:56
12
00:26:58
00:25:33
17
00:27:44
00:25:41
15
00:27:45
00:25:40
6 53
18 1337 DROZDEK Włodzimierz Kobylanka Charty 1968 M50 13
00:29:03
00:26:43
19
00:27:53
00:26:45
15
00:25:47
00:25:40
13
00:25:52
00:25:42
20
00:27:45
00:26:36


5 60
19 1509 Szkudlarek Krzysztof Szczecin 1966 M50

22
00:29:26
00:27:05
17
00:27:33
00:26:28
16
00:28:06
00:27:02
19
00:27:37
00:26:34
16
00:27:03
00:26:00
5 68
20 549 Jachnik Robert Szczecin SCT 1967 M50

25
00:28:44
00:27:35
20
00:28:56
00:27:41
15
00:27:20
00:26:15
18
00:25:52
00:25:42
23
00:30:58
00:29:34
5 76
21 131 Bielański Mirek Stargard Paczoczikejkos 1960 M50 16
00:29:38
00:27:20
20
00:29:59
00:26:55
21
00:31:15
00:27:57
19
00:29:33
00:27:30


22
00:29:49
00:28:24
5 76
22 1222 Legęć Jerzy Szczecin 1961 M50

28
00:32:01
00:28:34
19
00:28:08
00:27:02
18
00:28:11
00:27:09
23
00:28:35
00:27:12
17
00:27:43
00:26:40
5 77
23 1521 Grygielewicz Leszek Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1963 M50

23
00:30:54
00:27:25
18
00:28:19
00:26:59
20
00:28:45
00:27:39


18
00:28:06
00:27:00
4 79
24 1138 Stachowski Andrzej Szczecin Bieg Korczaka 1968 M50 14
00:29:35
00:27:07
24
00:31:26
00:27:35
26
00:32:03
00:30:43
23
00:30:59
00:28:56
25
00:31:23
00:29:00
19
00:29:41
00:27:32
6 80
25 1220 Rusielik Robert Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 18
00:30:51
00:27:56
27
00:30:05
00:27:57
22
00:30:05
00:28:00
22
00:30:00
00:28:38
24
00:29:09
00:28:04


5 86
26 1037 Derleta Ryszard Szczecin Dermmed 1962 M50 20
00:31:03
00:28:33
29
00:31:01
00:28:46
23
00:29:11
00:28:07
21
00:29:20
00:28:06
27
00:30:49
00:29:34


5 91
27 1230 jankowski dariusz Mierzyn total-mierzyn 1967 M50 26
00:33:44
00:30:07
31
00:33:31
00:30:10
24
00:29:57
00:28:34


26
00:30:12
00:29:04
20
00:29:12
00:28:08
5 96
28 250 HARASZCZUK Jerzy Załom 1965 M50 19
00:30:32
00:28:03
32
00:34:40
00:30:42
25
00:32:19
00:29:10
24
00:32:32
00:30:10




4 100
29 340 Bohuń Daniel Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1968 M50 25
00:33:02
00:29:59


27
00:34:18
00:31:11
25
00:34:09
00:31:04
28
00:33:09
00:31:04
25
00:33:35
00:30:32
5 102
30 1441 Frej Dariusz Szczecin NULDZIA Team 1959 M50 23
00:33:05
00:29:30
30
00:33:40
00:30:01


27
00:33:25
00:31:15


26
00:32:50
00:30:43
4 106
31 1457 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50

33
00:33:42
00:31:27
28
00:33:05
00:31:47
28
00:33:45
00:31:30
29
00:32:36
00:31:31
24
00:31:07
00:29:44
5 109
32 45 STROJNY WOJCIECH Szczecin RAZ Szczecin 1967 M50 29
00:35:59
00:33:14


31
00:41:33
00:38:23
29
00:39:25
00:36:17
30
00:36:26
00:34:16
27
00:36:41
00:34:18
5 115

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1309 Kufel Dariusz Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1962 M50 10
00:26:45
00:25:54
10
00:26:29
00:24:23






7
00:25:26
00:24:18
3 27
2 1240 Leśniak Dariusz Szczecin 1968 M50

13
00:26:49
00:24:40
8
00:24:20
00:24:14


9
00:24:38
00:24:31


3 30
3 540 Wodoracki Dariusz Szczecin Klub Samotnych Serc 1961 M50

8
00:26:15
00:24:10


14
00:27:09
00:26:01
15
00:26:12
00:25:08


3 37
4 1267 Zarzycki Piotr Szczecin 1968 M50

26
00:30:10
00:27:51


17
00:28:15
00:27:09
22
00:28:05
00:27:02


3 65
5 346 Heydemann Peter Sassnitz TSV Binz 27 e.V. 1968 M50 1
00:19:27
00:19:26
1
00:19:35
00:19:34








2 2
6 210 Kryżan Piotr Szczecin Nationale Nederlanden 1968 M50 22
00:31:51
00:29:29


29
00:32:16
00:32:16






2 51
7 1221 Klatt Arnold Szczecin 1968 M50 30
00:38:22
00:35:26


30
00:39:45
00:37:29






2 60
8 581 Kwit Jan Szczecin Agryf - Animex 1960 M50

5
00:25:04
00:23:03








1 5
9 326 Gasztold Robert SZCZECIN 1968 M50 7
00:25:08
00:24:12










1 7
10 745 Chawziuk Robert Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy 1962 M50









9
00:25:34
00:24:29
1 9
11 436 KURLEJ MARIUSZ GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M50 15
00:28:49
00:27:14










1 15
12 324 Bieniek Sławomir Szczecin BRAK 1959 M50 17
00:28:45
00:27:51










1 17
13 690 dobrek wojciech szczecin Wieczorne bieganie 1966 M50





26
00:33:20
00:31:10




1 26
14 1016 Makowski Dariusz Chojna KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 M50 27
00:34:03
00:30:19










1 27
15 212 Bogucki Cezary Szczecin 1961 M50 28
00:33:31
00:31:10










1 28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni