z

Poznań

Wyniki CITY TRAIL Junior

Bieg 1

29.09.2018 Dystans: 300 m - 2 km Rodzaj: City Trail Junior
Kategorie wiekowe:

Kategoria D0

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Klub Rocznik Płeć Czas brutto
1 58 KUCHARCZYK JAN Przedszkole nr 25, Poznań 2014 M 00:01:28
2 215 JANEK DORIAN 2013 M 00:01:30
3 206 STEFANOWICZ MARIA Przedszkole Nr 77 Koraliki 2013 K 00:01:33
4 21 GNIATCZYK NATALIA Przedszkole nr 35 2013 K 00:01:33
5 9 KOWALCZYK SERGIO Przedszkole nr 35 im. Króla Maciusia I 2014 M 00:01:33
6 203 KONARCZAK ANTONIA 2013 K 00:01:34
7 18 MYTNIK ALA Mali Poznaniacy 2013 K 00:01:35
8 16 BARON ŁUKASZ Przedszkole 127 2013 M 00:01:35
9 44 KRUSZNIEWICZ PAWEŁ 2014 M 00:01:37
10 42 ENGLER JAKUB Przedszkole nr 14 2013 M 00:01:38
11 208 PIĄTEK ALEKSANDRA 2013 K 00:01:39
12 28 FIAŁKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Przyjaciele Włóczykija 2013 M 00:01:39
13 27 WRONIKOWSKA ANIELA 2013 K 00:01:40
14 26 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMEK Tajemnicza Wyspa 2013 M 00:01:42
15 55 GOŁĘBIOWSKI KRZYŚ 2013 M 00:01:42
16 204 LUPA MICHAŁ 2013 M 00:01:47
17 11 LEC-MAJER BORYS Przedszkole Galileo - Familijny Poznań 2013 M 00:01:48
18 60 RYBARCZYK WOJTEK 2014 M 00:01:51
19 48 MIKOŁAJCZAK GABRIEL Poznańskie Koziołki. Przedszkole nr 40 2014 M 00:01:52
20 37 HUMBLA KAZIMIERZ Jarzębinka 2014 M 00:01:58
21 43 BEHRENDT KINGA Przedszkole nr 118 2013 K 00:01:59
22 34 ANIOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Przedszkole 144 / Mud Goats 2014 K 00:02:00
23 13 MARCINIAK STANISŁAW 2014 M 00:02:01
24 39 KOWALONEK PAWEŁ 2015 M 00:02:04
25 50 LESICKA JULIA Wesoły Delfinek 2013 K 00:02:06
26 14 LIBERA ZUZANNA Lucky LUZers 2013 K 00:02:07
27 45 GOŹDZIEWSKA HANNA P47 2013 K 00:02:08
28 220 RÓŻAŃSKI DOMINIK 2014 M 00:02:08
29 211 MATELA PIOTR Przedszkole nr 6 Swarzędzkie Pszczółki 2013 M 00:02:09
30 25 GURDZIOŁEK LILIANA www.podrozekunaturze.pl 2014 K 00:02:12
31 219 CICHOWLAS ANNA Przedszkole 44 Poznań 2015 K 00:02:13
32 32 FOKSOWICZ MARYSIA Ene Due Rabe 2014 K 00:02:14
33 59 SKRZYPCZAK BIANKA Przedszkole 110 Poznań 2014 K 00:02:17
34 8 DONDAJEWSKI WIKTOR 2014 M 00:02:18
35 212 ŁASZCZ MAGDALENA MALI ODKRYWCY 2013 K 00:02:23
36 216 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wesoły Delfinek 2013 M 00:02:24
37 41 KACZMARCZYK IGA Przedszkole 129 Małych Przyjaciół 2015 K 00:02:24
38 207 OLESZAK LENA Bajkowa Kraina - Tulce 2013 K 00:02:27
39 56 KUDLIŃSKA FINGER LAURA 2014 K 00:02:28
40 49 MARCINIAK-BOYCE KAYDEN Mamy-Biegamy Kids 2015 M 00:02:33
41 57 SIBILSKA HANIA ProRunning Promotion 2015 K 00:02:35
42 12 SOBIECH DOMINIKA Night Runners 2014 K 00:02:51
43 214 KOGUT NATALIA Przedszkole Nr. 104 Poznań 2014 K 00:02:52
44 35 STĘPNIAK ANTONI Przedszkole Liczmanek 2015 M 00:02:56
45 51 LESICKA MARTA Wesoły Delfinek 2015 K 00:02:57
46 2 KRZYWOSZ LILIANA Piątkowo na Biegowo 2015 K 00:03:01
47 23 BASIŃSKI TOMASZ Z mchu i paproci 2015 M 00:03:05
48 218 WACHOWIAK MAŁGORZATA Przedszkole 36 2015 K 00:03:07
49 7 DOWHAŃ POLA 2015 K 00:03:12
50 217 JANKOWSKI JACEK Wesoły Delfinek 2015 M 00:03:18
51 54 MACHNICKI FRANCISZEK Przedszkole 2015 M 00:03:18
52 201 KAMIŃSKA ELŻBIETA 2016 K 00:03:19
53 205 WOJNOWSKA LENA 2013 K 00:03:20
54 61 SZYMANIAK PATRYCJA 2015 K 00:03:20
55 40 MELLER AMELIA 2015 K 00:03:21
56 210 MICH ANTONI Wspólne Gniazdko 2015 M 00:03:25
57 22 BASIŃSKI JULIAN Jacek i Agatka 2016 M 00:03:28
58 38 STENCEL WITOLD 2015 M 00:03:29
59 10 LEWTAK IGOR 2016 M 00:03:35
60 213 KOSICKA POLA 2015 K 00:03:35
61 46 CZARNOCIŃSKI BARTEK 2016 M 00:03:41
62 1 MIERZEJEWSKA KAJA żłobek zielona żabka 2016 K 00:03:56
63 3 ŁUKOWICZ MIKOŁAJ 2016 M 00:03:57
64 209 ADAEZE MBA 2016 K 00:04:01
65 29 BINKOWSKI NIKODEM Biniu Team 2016 M 00:04:22
66 15 BARON ADAM Żłobek Calineczka 2016 M 00:04:51
67 52 WAWRZYNIAK EMILIA Brak 2016 K 00:05:06
68 202 KAMIŃSKI ADAM 2014 M 00:05:18
69 6 DOWHAŃ ALEKSANDER 2017 M 00:05:29
70 33 FOKSOWICZ TOSIA 2016 K 00:06:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni