z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.03.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 91 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1988 M20 00:18:16 00:18:21
2 57 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M40 00:18:24 00:18:25
3 172 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1986 M20 00:18:34 00:18:35
4 137 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:18:42 00:18:43
5 188 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:18:47 00:18:48
6 138 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M16 00:19:10 00:19:10
7 145 DŁUGOSZ KAMIL Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1986 M20 00:19:13 00:19:14
8 207 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk 1991 M20 00:19:14 00:19:15
9 223 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS TRIATHLON 1991 M20 00:19:16 00:19:16
10 336 CERNICKY PETER OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
11 346 SYMEREWICZ MAREK Barczewo 1967 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
12 299 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
13 8 POKORNIECKI TOMEK CHYTRY RADOMIAK 1987 M20 00:20:04 00:20:05
14 135 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:20:15 00:20:16
15 85 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PR 1978 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
16 120 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:37
17 349 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
18 112 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:20:40 00:20:41
19 107 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M40 00:20:47 00:20:48
20 154 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:20:48 00:20:49
21 217 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:09 00:21:10
22 214 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:10 00:21:12
23 222 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:21:23 00:21:25
24 64 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn 1992 M20 00:21:37 00:21:39
25 248 OPAŁA MICHAŁ Dobre Miasto 1996 M16 00:21:40 00:21:41
26 171 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn 1967 M40 00:21:40 00:21:42
27 150 LENDZIAN JACEK OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:21:47 00:21:49
28 11 KRÓL HUBERT Koło ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1986 M20 00:21:54 00:21:55
29 190 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:58 00:22:01
30 62 FIEDUCIK JARO Elbląg ZIELONI 1969 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
31 164 KOWALCZYK KAMIL Lidzbark Warminski BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1985 M20 00:22:04 00:22:07
32 327 NOWICKI ARTUR PIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1988 M20 00:22:03 00:22:08
33 55 ŚLESICKI GRZEGORZ Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 M20 00:22:08 00:22:09
34 161 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:10
35 177 KOSOWSKI JANUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1952 M60+ 00:22:12 00:22:13
36 101 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:22:12 00:22:15
37 65 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1970 M40 00:22:16 00:22:18
38 151 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
39 56 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M40 00:22:22 00:22:24
40 61 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:22:23 00:22:26
41 63 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:27
42 69 TARASEWICZ JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1957 M50 00:22:34 00:22:36
43 213 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:22:37 00:22:41
44 53 JEDNASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 M40 00:22:42 00:22:43
45 250 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty BRAK 1983 M20 00:22:40 00:22:43
46 7 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
47 312 ARANOWSKI PATRYK Lubawa 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
48 160 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M40 00:22:57 00:23:00
49 310 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:14
50 353 CHOROMAŃSKI ARTUR Piecki - 1987 M20 00:23:23 00:23:29
51 315 KARPICKI TOMASZ Olsztyn 1994 M16 00:23:22 00:23:30
52 206 STOLARCZYK PAWEŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:23:36 00:23:40
53 351 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:46
54 269 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:23:42 00:23:46
55 352 BOGUSZ PIOTR Olsztyn BO TU JEST POLSKA I TU SIĘ BIEGA. (MRĄGOWO) 1990 M20 00:23:48 00:23:55
56 155 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:24:00
57 52 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1973 K30 00:24:00 00:24:04
58 143 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:24:07
59 290 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn KAISER - SPORT 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:24:08
60 99 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:24:06 00:24:11
61 104 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:24:08 00:24:11
62 126 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:24:15
63 291 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:24:17 00:24:21
64 59 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1964 M40 00:24:20 00:24:26
65 281 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:24:23 00:24:29
66 54 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:24:33 00:24:33
67 251 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KB MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:24:34 00:24:37
68 84 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:24:43
69 184 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn 1974 K30 00:24:48 00:24:49
70 215 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn GABINET FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZNY "CZAS RELAKSU" 1977 M30 00:24:50 00:24:52
71 111 ŁOCHACZ JAROSŁAW OLSZTYN B.B.L OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:24:48 00:24:52
72 252 WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ Bartoszyce UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE 1957 M50 00:24:45 00:24:53
73 163 KUŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:53 00:24:57
74 227 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M20 00:24:53 00:24:58
75 350 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:53 00:24:59
76 259 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:54 00:24:59
77 325 SZPARAK RYSZARD OLSZTYN 1951 M60+ 00:24:56 00:25:01
78 89 CIEŚLA ELŻBIETA Olsztynek BBL OLSZTYN 1972 K40 00:24:59 00:25:04
79 140 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:59 00:25:07
80 192 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:25:10 00:25:10
81 236 SIERZPUTOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:25:07 00:25:13
82 14 OSTROWSKI PAWEL Olstyn 1987 M20 00:25:13 00:25:20
83 102 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:25:21 00:25:24
84 132 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:16 00:25:26
85 169 WOTA ZANETA Kraków 1983 K20 00:25:22 00:25:27
86 116 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP 1962 M50 00:25:25 00:25:27
87 196 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:25:26 00:25:28
88 284 BAŁDYGA PATRYCJA Pisz BBL OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:25:24 00:25:32
89 167 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:30 00:25:35
90 244 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:25:36 00:25:38
91 272 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg BBL 1971 M40 00:25:32 00:25:41
92 239 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:25:37 00:25:43
93 68 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:25:42 00:25:46
94 80 JĘDRYCH GRZEGORZ Orzysz AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:25:48 00:25:56
95 317 KRÓLIKOWSKI JANUSZ Dywity AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1951 M60+ 00:25:56 00:25:58
96 127 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:26:01 00:26:06
97 158 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:26:03 00:26:09
98 294 REGLIŃSKA JOANNA Bytów KB GOCH BYTÓW 1988 K20 00:26:07 00:26:17
99 293 CHMIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:11 00:26:19
100 343 SĄDAJ SANDRA Bolesławiec 1989 K20 00:26:22 00:26:35
101 73 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:26:28 00:26:40
102 122 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:26:32 00:26:40
103 97 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn BBL 1982 K30 00:26:34 00:26:41
104 110 KORNATOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sochocin 1992 M20 00:26:38 00:26:48
105 282 PRZYBYLAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:26:40 00:26:48
106 319 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:26:44 00:26:54
107 12 CHODAŁA DAWID PIASKI 1991 M20 00:26:50 00:26:54
108 115 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:26:44 00:26:56
109 165 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA 1968 M40 00:26:49 00:26:58
110 362 BOJARSKI DAWID Wielbark 1992 M20 00:26:59 00:27:03
111 262 CZECHOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:07 00:27:14
112 185 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn LUŹNYSQUAD 1976 M30 00:27:08 00:27:17
113 88 FILIPCZYK JOANNA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:27:13 00:27:19
114 200 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KLUB LEŚNA 1969 M40 00:27:18 00:27:22
115 316 KURDYŁA STEFAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1940 M60+ 00:27:25 00:27:30
116 10 KAWKA DOROTA LUBAWA 1977 K30 00:27:31 00:27:38
117 301 WITOS PIOTR Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:28:09
118 261 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:28:03 00:28:13
119 183 SZELĄGOWSKA-KUŚNIEWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:28:16
120 134 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:28:18 00:28:24
121 83 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN ZIELONI 1975 M30 00:28:14 00:28:25
122 270 PĘCIŃSKI JACEK Olsztyn MIESZAJ BIGOS KOLANEM 1987 M20 00:28:17 00:28:29
123 96 GRĘDZIŃSKA-JEDNASZEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 K40 00:28:27 00:28:31
124 71 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M40 00:28:26 00:28:36
125 245 KEMPOWSKA JUSTYNA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:28:27 00:28:38
126 228 POKORA WOJCIECH 1976 M30 00:28:43 00:28:47
127 93 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1955 K50 00:28:45 00:28:52
128 256 KARUC EDMUND olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1956 M50 00:29:03 00:29:09
129 74 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:58 00:29:10
130 345 GĘBALA LESZEK Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:29:29 00:29:37
131 303 BEDNARSKI SEBASTIAN Miłomłyn 1996 M16 00:29:29 00:29:39
132 77 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M40 00:29:30 00:29:40
133 204 DUDKO ROMAN DYWITY 1949 M60+ 00:29:36 00:29:47
134 199 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:47 00:29:57
135 123 WOJNOWSKI MIROSŁAW Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:30:07 00:30:15
136 194 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60+ 00:30:30 00:30:37
137 100 GODYCKA-KŁOS IRENA Olsztyn 1966 K40 00:30:55 00:31:07
138 109 RUDZKA IZABELA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:31:55 00:32:03
139 121 GRZYB JAN Olsztyn 1962 M50 00:32:46 00:32:59
140 323 SIEHEŃ BOGUSIA Olsztyn OLIMP 1965 K40 00:32:56 00:33:08
141 219 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo 1972 K40 00:33:36 00:33:47
142 9 WROŃSKA DOROTA LUBAWA 1972 K40 00:33:39 00:33:47
143 149 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda 1972 K40 00:33:41 00:33:48
144 230 NIWIŃSKI W. 1955 M50 00:33:45 00:33:50
145 181 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:34:11 00:34:23
146 276 DEMCZUK SERGIUSZ Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1941 M60+ 00:34:27 00:34:31
147 243 BREJSKA KAMILA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 K20 00:34:38 00:34:47
148 280 ALEKSANDROWICZ MONIKA olsztyn 1983 K20 00:34:50 00:34:59
149 13 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1985 K20 00:35:12 00:35:21
150 168 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:35:26 00:35:36
151 139 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60+ 00:36:31 00:36:44
152 113 AMBROŻKO WANDA Olsztyn 1948 K60+ 00:37:20 00:37:34
153 342 MICHAŁOWSKA AGATA Ostróda UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA 1978 K30 00:37:48 00:37:55
154 264 MASALSKA ELŻBIETA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:39:43 00:39:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni