z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.03.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 336 CERNICKY PETER OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
2 85 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PR 1978 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
3 349 GRANDYS PIOTR Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
4 214 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:10 00:21:12
5 150 LENDZIAN JACEK OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:21:47 00:21:49
6 190 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:21:58 00:22:01
7 161 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:10
8 151 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
9 63 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:27
10 213 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:22:37 00:22:41
11 7 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
12 312 ARANOWSKI PATRYK Lubawa 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
13 351 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:23:46
14 155 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:24:00
15 143 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:24:07
16 290 NAWOJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn KAISER - SPORT 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:24:08
17 126 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:24:15
18 291 WEJKNIS ADAM OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN / BBL OLSZTYN 1977 M30 00:24:17 00:24:21
19 54 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:24:33 00:24:33
20 84 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:35 00:24:43
21 215 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn GABINET FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZNY "CZAS RELAKSU" 1977 M30 00:24:50 00:24:52
22 163 KUŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:24:53 00:24:57
23 350 PINIEWSKI ROBERT Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:53 00:24:59
24 140 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:59 00:25:07
25 192 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:25:10 00:25:10
26 102 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:25:21 00:25:24
27 132 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:25:16 00:25:26
28 167 TOMCZYK MICHAŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:25:30 00:25:35
29 127 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:26:01 00:26:06
30 293 CHMIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:26:11 00:26:19
31 73 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:26:28 00:26:40
32 282 PRZYBYLAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:26:40 00:26:48
33 185 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn LUŹNYSQUAD 1976 M30 00:27:08 00:27:17
34 83 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN ZIELONI 1975 M30 00:28:14 00:28:25
35 228 POKORA WOJCIECH 1976 M30 00:28:43 00:28:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni