z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.03.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 52 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1973 K30 00:24:00 00:24:04
2 184 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn 1974 K30 00:24:48 00:24:49
3 89 CIEŚLA ELŻBIETA Reda BBL OLSZTYN 1972 K40 00:24:59 00:25:04
4 169 WOTA ZANETA Kraków 1983 K20 00:25:22 00:25:27
5 284 BAŁDYGA PATRYCJA Pisz BBL OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:25:24 00:25:32
6 244 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:25:36 00:25:38
7 68 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:25:42 00:25:46
8 294 REGLIŃSKA JOANNA Bytów KB GOCH BYTÓW 1988 K20 00:26:07 00:26:17
9 343 SĄDAJ SANDRA Bolesławiec 1989 K20 00:26:22 00:26:35
10 122 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:26:32 00:26:40
11 97 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn BBL 1982 K30 00:26:34 00:26:41
12 88 FILIPCZYK JOANNA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:27:13 00:27:19
13 10 KAWKA DOROTA LUBAWA 1977 K30 00:27:31 00:27:38
14 183 SZELĄGOWSKA-KUŚNIEWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:28:16
15 134 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:28:18 00:28:24
16 96 GRĘDZIŃSKA-JEDNASZEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 K40 00:28:27 00:28:31
17 245 KEMPOWSKA JUSTYNA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:28:27 00:28:38
18 93 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1955 K50 00:28:45 00:28:52
19 74 RUSINIAK BEATA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn 1980 K30 00:28:58 00:29:10
20 100 GODYCKA-KŁOS IRENA Olsztyn 1966 K40 00:30:55 00:31:07
21 109 RUDZKA IZABELA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:31:55 00:32:03
22 323 SIEHEŃ BOGUSIA Olsztyn OLIMP 1965 K40 00:32:56 00:33:08
23 219 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo 1972 K40 00:33:36 00:33:47
24 9 WROŃSKA DOROTA LUBAWA 1972 K40 00:33:39 00:33:47
25 149 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda 1972 K40 00:33:41 00:33:48
26 181 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:34:11 00:34:23
27 243 BREJSKA KAMILA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 K20 00:34:38 00:34:47
28 280 ALEKSANDROWICZ MONIKA olsztyn 1983 K20 00:34:50 00:34:59
29 13 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1985 K20 00:35:12 00:35:21
30 168 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:35:26 00:35:36
31 113 AMBROŻKO WANDA Olsztyn 1948 K60+ 00:37:20 00:37:34
32 342 MICHAŁOWSKA AGATA Ostróda UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA 1978 K30 00:37:48 00:37:55
33 264 MASALSKA ELŻBIETA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:39:43 00:39:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni