z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 5

17.03.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 57 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M40 00:18:24 00:18:25
2 137 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:18:42 00:18:43
3 346 SYMEREWICZ MAREK Barczewo 1967 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
4 299 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
5 120 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:37
6 107 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M40 00:20:47 00:20:48
7 154 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:20:48 00:20:49
8 217 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OSZTYN 1963 M40 00:21:09 00:21:10
9 222 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:21:23 00:21:25
10 171 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn 1967 M40 00:21:40 00:21:42
11 62 FIEDUCIK JARO Elbląg ZIELONI 1969 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
12 101 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:22:12 00:22:15
13 65 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1970 M40 00:22:16 00:22:18
14 56 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M40 00:22:22 00:22:24
15 53 JEDNASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 M40 00:22:42 00:22:43
16 160 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M40 00:22:57 00:23:00
17 310 BODEK GABRIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:14
18 206 STOLARCZYK PAWEŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:23:36 00:23:40
19 269 WOLFF MARCIN Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:23:42 00:23:46
20 59 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1964 M40 00:24:20 00:24:26
21 281 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M40 00:24:23 00:24:29
22 111 ŁOCHACZ JAROSŁAW OLSZTYN B.B.L OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:24:48 00:24:52
23 259 FILIPSKI JAN Olsztyn OKNOS TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:54 00:24:59
24 272 PABJAŃCZYK ARTUR Bartąg BBL 1971 M40 00:25:32 00:25:41
25 158 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:26:03 00:26:09
26 165 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA 1968 M40 00:26:49 00:26:58
27 262 CZECHOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:27:07 00:27:14
28 200 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KLUB LEŚNA 1969 M40 00:27:18 00:27:22
29 301 WITOS PIOTR Olsztyn 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:28:09
30 261 FOLGA ARTUR Iława 1971 M40 00:28:03 00:28:13
31 71 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M40 00:28:26 00:28:36
32 77 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M40 00:29:30 00:29:40
33 199 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:29:47 00:29:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni