z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

25.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 144 PIETERCZYK DAMIAN Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1984 M20 00:16:45 00:16:49
2 159 WOŁOSZYK KAMIL Kościerzyna AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M16 00:17:02 00:17:02
3 81 MALICH DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:17:09 00:17:09
4 188 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:17:46 00:17:46
5 137 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:17:59 00:18:00
6 57 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M40 00:18:07 00:18:07
7 172 WRONOWSKI RAFAŁ Banie Mazurskie AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1986 M20 00:18:13 00:18:15
8 138 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M16 00:18:25 00:18:25
9 211 PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ KURZĘTNIK AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
10 131 KACZMARSKI MATEUSZ Olsztynek AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1994 M16 00:18:53 00:18:54
11 156 NAJMOWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO- MAZURKI KS TRIATHLON 1993 M16 00:18:58 00:18:59
12 145 DŁUGOSZ KAMIL Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1986 M20 00:19:02 00:19:03
13 195 ILSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1995 M16 00:19:10 00:19:11
14 130 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
15 299 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
16 223 NAJMOWICZ SEBASTIAN Olsztyn WARMIŃSKO- MAZURKI KS TRIATHLON 1991 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
17 135 DŁUGOSZ MAREK MRĄGOWO KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1962 M50 00:19:39 00:19:40
18 117 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:19:45 00:19:46
19 210 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K20 00:19:46 00:19:46
20 203 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:19:53 00:19:54
21 112 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Jaroty Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:19:54 00:19:55
22 192 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:54 00:19:55
23 225 GOJŁO MAREK Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:20:18 00:20:19
24 212 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:20:24 00:20:25
25 207 NOSARZEWSKI KONRAD Stupsk 1991 M20 00:20:31 00:20:31
26 154 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:20:31 00:20:32
27 98 SUWIŃSKI TADEUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:20:36 00:20:39
28 64 BRZOZOWSKI FRANCISZEK Miłomłyn 1992 M20 00:20:44 00:20:47
29 217 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:20:46 00:20:47
30 224 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:20:54 00:20:55
31 190 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:54 00:20:56
32 85 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PR 1978 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
33 150 LENDZIAN JACEK OLSZTYN TEAM "ONE MAN" OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:20:59 00:21:00
34 177 KOSOWSKI JANUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1952 M60+ 00:21:07 00:21:09
35 197 KOROWACKI MARCIN Pasłęk BBL PASŁĘK 1987 M20 00:21:09 00:21:13
36 61 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn ZIELONI 1960 M50 00:21:14 00:21:22
37 222 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:21:23 00:21:25
38 114 SZTYLC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:21:28 00:21:29
39 170 JASTRZĘBSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SZESNASTKA OLSZTYN 1984 M20 00:21:29 00:21:31
40 107 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN A.K.M. OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
41 248 OPAŁA MICHAŁ Dobre Miasto 1996 M16 00:21:38 00:21:39
42 214 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
43 161 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
44 171 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn 1967 M40 00:21:41 00:21:47
45 65 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1970 M40 00:21:49 00:21:51
46 55 ŚLESICKI GRZEGORZ Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1984 M20 00:21:44 00:21:51
47 53 JEDNASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 M40 00:21:49 00:21:51
48 63 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
49 62 FIEDUCIK JARO Elbląg ZIELONI 1969 M40 00:21:48 00:21:55
50 120 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:21:58
51 182 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
52 250 KOSTYRA ŁUKASZ Jaroty 1983 M20 00:22:03 00:22:05
53 56 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M40 00:22:09 00:22:10
54 206 STOLARCZYK PAWEŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:22:10 00:22:13
55 241 GAJEWSKI WOJCIECH Dobre Miasto 1965 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
56 155 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
57 151 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:22:23
58 213 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:22:28 00:22:30
59 69 TARASEWICZ JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1957 M50 00:22:32 00:22:33
60 66 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh GAZETA WYBORCZA/POLSKA BIEGA 1975 M30 00:22:31 00:22:37
61 143 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
62 99 MICHALCZUK SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:22:39 00:22:41
63 101 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:22:36 00:22:43
64 251 ZAPADKA STANISŁAW Mrągowo KB MRĄGOWO 1955 M50 00:22:51 00:22:51
65 118 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:22:47 00:22:53
66 54 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:22:41 00:22:53
67 105 SKRZYPCZAK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:22:53
68 104 LASZCZAK JERZY Olsztyn 1961 M50 00:22:51 00:22:54
69 103 LIDWIN ARTUR Olsztyn FAMILY ENGLISH OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:22:54 00:23:00
70 174 KLAMRA TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:22:55 00:23:07
71 162 KIERUL JACEK Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:23:08 00:23:12
72 244 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:23:31 00:23:31
73 196 RATUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1996 M16 00:23:31 00:23:33
74 84 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:23:39
75 79 CIEŚLA JAROSŁAW Olsztynek BBL OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:37 00:23:41
76 119 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Jaroty ZIELONI 1972 M40 00:23:34 00:23:41
77 253 JAKUBIAK RAFAŁ WARSZAWA BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:23:42
78 221 JUCHNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lidzbark warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
79 163 KUŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:49 00:23:52
80 255 SIENIAWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:23:54
81 52 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1973 K30 00:23:50 00:23:54
82 166 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1953 M50 00:23:52 00:23:55
83 184 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn 1974 K30 00:24:00 00:24:01
84 108 RUDZKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:24:06
85 187 WARSZEWSKI KAROL miłki BBL WYDMINY 1973 M30 00:24:01 00:24:07
86 215 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn GABINET FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZY CZAS RELAKSU 1977 M30 00:24:09 00:24:11
87 92 KORENIK DAWID Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:24:12
88 179 MARKOWICZ ZENON BARCZEWO PISA-BARCZEWO 1951 M60+ 00:24:09 00:24:13
89 90 BOLDA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1993 K16 00:24:06 00:24:14
90 126 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:10 00:24:19
91 111 ŁOCHACZ JAROSŁAW OLSZTYN B.B.L OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:24:17 00:24:22
92 178 ROMANOWICZ ANNA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:24:19 00:24:22
93 89 CIEŚLA ELŻBIETA Olsztynek BBL OLSZTYN 1972 K40 00:24:22 00:24:26
94 227 SARNECKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1985 M20 00:24:21 00:24:29
95 252 WRÓBLEWSKI JANUSZ Bartoszyce UKS PRZYJAŹŃ BARTOSZYCE 1957 M50 00:24:21 00:24:30
96 80 JĘDRYCH GRZEGORZ Orzysz ORZYSZ 1987 M20 00:24:32 00:24:32
97 247 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:27 00:24:33
98 169 WOTA ZANETA Kraków 1983 K20 00:24:33 00:24:34
99 246 STRYJEWSKI SEBASTIAN OLSZTYN BBL 1984 M20 00:24:27 00:24:34
100 140 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:24:43
101 122 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:24:43 00:24:49
102 148 WŁODARSKI KAMIL Olsztyn 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:24:50
103 59 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1964 M40 00:24:38 00:24:50
104 186 PIŁAT JERZY wydminy BBL WYDMINY 1954 M50 00:24:46 00:24:52
105 202 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:24:49 00:24:54
106 132 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:52 00:25:02
107 160 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M40 00:25:05 00:25:10
108 180 BAJKOWSKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1986 M20 00:25:25 00:25:26
109 158 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:25:25 00:25:30
110 216 WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF OLSZTYN 1960 M50 00:25:21 00:25:32
111 185 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn LUŹNYSQUAD 1976 M30 00:25:33 00:25:43
112 88 FILIPCZYK JOANNA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:25:51 00:25:54
113 67 BOROWSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:25:48 00:25:55
114 200 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KLUB LEŚNA 1969 M40 00:25:55 00:25:59
115 68 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:25:55 00:26:03
116 78 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:26:04
117 165 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA 1968 M40 00:25:54 00:26:08
118 102 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:04 00:26:10
119 136 ŚWIETLIKOWSKA ALICJA Malbork 1989 K20 00:26:10 00:26:18
120 183 SZELĄGOWSKA-KUŚNIEWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:26:19
121 173 POIVEY BENOIT Olsztyn 1983 M20 00:26:15 00:26:26
122 237 DUDANIEC TADEUSZ Olsztyn 1956 M50 00:26:27 00:26:37
123 96 GRĘDZIŃSKA-JEDNASZEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 K40 00:26:42 00:26:42
124 157 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:26:37 00:26:47
125 94 SOPYŁO MACIEJ Olsztyn 1994 M16 00:26:39 00:26:48
126 191 CYBUL MONIKA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:26:53 00:27:01
127 245 KEMPOWSKA JUSTYNA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:27:00 00:27:11
128 124 CHOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1983 M20 00:26:58 00:27:11
129 240 SUWIK MACIEJ OLSZTYN 1987 M20 00:27:01 00:27:15
130 73 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:27:03 00:27:16
131 127 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:27:13 00:27:26
132 134 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:27:22 00:27:26
133 110 KORNATOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sochocin 1992 M20 00:27:20 00:27:33
134 235 KALWAS RAFAŁ Olsztyn STRZELNICA VIP 1994 M16 00:27:24 00:27:34
135 239 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn 1955 M50 00:27:33 00:27:40
136 228 POKORA WOJCIECH 1976 M30 00:27:40 00:27:50
137 77 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M40 00:27:53 00:27:57
138 199 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:28:12
139 175 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:28:12
140 256 KARUC EDMUND olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1956 M50 00:28:21 00:28:24
141 204 DUDKO ROMAN DYWITY 1949 M60+ 00:28:12 00:28:27
142 238 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:28:28 00:28:36
143 71 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M40 00:28:26 00:28:38
144 209 BIZIUK HALINA Szczytno 1957 K50 00:28:47 00:28:50
145 83 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN "AMATOR" 1975 M30 00:28:43 00:28:51
146 97 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn BBL 1982 K30 00:28:40 00:28:51
147 229 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ OLSZTYN 1989 M20 00:28:48 00:28:56
148 176 STEFANIUK RAFAŁ dobre miasto 1976 M30 00:29:02 00:29:11
149 93 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1955 K50 00:29:05 00:29:13
150 72 STRACHOTA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL 1972 K40 00:29:20 00:29:25
151 249 SARNOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn 1983 M20 00:29:20 00:29:32
152 152 NOWAK IWONA Dywity 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:29:36
153 128 MOSZCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1975 K30 00:29:34 00:29:39
154 141 KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:29:40 00:29:52
155 220 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:29:40 00:29:58
156 218 CHMIELEWSKI TADEUSZ WYDMINY BBL WYDMINY 1947 M60+ 00:29:54 00:29:59
157 146 BOŻEK KATARZYNA dywity 1977 K30 00:30:08 00:30:17
158 153 WŁODARSKA LIWIA Maradki KLUB BIEGACZ MRĄGOWO 1985 K20 00:30:16 00:30:20
159 133 DŁUGOSZ LIDIA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1965 K40 00:30:19 00:30:22
160 232 CHMIELEWSKA JOANNA WYDMINY BBL WYDMINY 1981 K30 00:30:18 00:30:23
161 198 RÓZICKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:30:18 00:30:28
162 109 RUDZKA IZABELA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:30:22 00:30:34
163 194 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1938 M60+ 00:30:49 00:30:49
164 193 TRACZUK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 4HEALTH&FUN 1973 M30 00:30:58 00:31:05
165 149 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda 1972 K40 00:30:58 00:31:07
166 106 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:30:56 00:31:11
167 100 GODYCKA-KŁOS IRENA Olsztyn 1966 K40 00:31:01 00:31:14
168 168 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:31:07 00:31:14
169 254 RYTWIŃSKI LECH Olsztyn 1948 M60+ 00:31:14 00:31:18
170 230 NIWIŃSKI W. 1955 M50 00:31:43 00:31:51
171 125 WOJCIECHOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:32:14 00:32:26
172 181 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:32:41 00:32:49
173 129 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K40 00:32:51 00:33:05
174 116 FOTSCHKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP 1962 M50 00:32:51 00:33:05
175 115 FOTSCHKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1987 M20 00:32:51 00:33:05
176 205 KOSTRZEWA MAREK OLSZTYN 1961 M50 00:33:00 00:33:06
177 123 WOJNOWSKI MIROSŁAW Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1962 M50 00:33:28 00:33:32
178 242 SUBCZYŃSKA MONIKA Jonkowo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1984 K20 00:33:47 00:33:56
179 243 BREJSKA KAMILA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 K20 00:33:47 00:33:56
180 142 DECYK LESZEK Stawiguda 1953 M50 00:33:54 00:34:04
181 219 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo 1972 K40 00:34:03 00:34:19
182 231 DĄBROWSKI J.J. 1968 M40 00:34:13 00:34:24
183 208 MŁODAWSKI RAFAŁ Susz KLUB POLSKA BIEGA 1977 M30 00:34:17 00:34:34
184 201 KAWAŁKO PATRYCJA Nidzica 1974 K30 00:34:18 00:34:34
185 86 KONRAD JOANNA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1974 K30 00:34:41 00:34:48
186 233 KALWAS ROBERT OLSZTYN STRZELNICA VIP 1969 M40 00:34:40 00:34:51
187 234 RYMKIEWICZ RENATA OLSZTYN STRZELNICA VIP 1984 K20 00:34:40 00:34:51
188 139 MARIAŃSKI MAREK Olsztyn 1952 M60+ 00:35:03 00:35:16
189 147 ROMANIUK KATARZYNA Więckowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1987 K20 00:35:01 00:35:16
190 226 ŻADZIŁKO KATARZYNA OLSZTYN 1989 K20 00:35:58 00:36:03
191 113 AMBROŻKO WANDA Olsztyn 1948 K60+ 00:38:18 00:38:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni