z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

25.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 211 PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZ KURZĘTNIK AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
2 130 KAMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
3 192 NAJDZION ROBERT OLSZTYN AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:19:54 00:19:55
4 225 GOJŁO MAREK Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:20:18 00:20:19
5 190 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:20:54 00:20:56
6 85 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Olsztyn 9PR 1978 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
7 150 LENDZIAN JACEK OLSZTYN TEAM "ONE MAN" OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:20:59 00:21:00
8 114 SZTYLC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:21:28 00:21:29
9 214 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
10 161 DRYGAS PAWEŁ Olsztyn AUTO LAND POLSKA 1978 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
11 63 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
12 182 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:02
13 155 SOBALA MACIEJ Olsztyn BRAK :) 1980 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
14 151 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:22:23
15 213 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:22:28 00:22:30
16 66 KACZAN NORBERT Olsztyh GAZETA WYBORCZA/POLSKA BIEGA 1975 M30 00:22:31 00:22:37
17 143 BRONAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
18 54 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1975 M30 00:22:41 00:22:53
19 105 SKRZYPCZAK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:22:53
20 103 LIDWIN ARTUR Olsztyn FAMILY ENGLISH OLSZTYN 1973 M30 00:22:54 00:23:00
21 84 NEUMANN ARTUR Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:23:39
22 253 JAKUBIAK RAFAŁ WARSZAWA BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:23:42
23 221 JUCHNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lidzbark warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
24 163 KUŚNIEWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:49 00:23:52
25 255 SIENIAWSKI WALDEMAR Olsztyn 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:23:54
26 108 RUDZKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:24:06
27 187 WARSZEWSKI KAROL miłki BBL WYDMINY 1973 M30 00:24:01 00:24:07
28 215 BRONAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn GABINET FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZY CZAS RELAKSU 1977 M30 00:24:09 00:24:11
29 92 KORENIK DAWID Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:24:12
30 126 MILDNER HUBERT Olsztyn 1979 M30 00:24:10 00:24:19
31 247 FAVEEUW DAVID Olsztyn 1973 M30 00:24:27 00:24:33
32 140 ZIELIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:24:43
33 202 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1974 M30 00:24:49 00:24:54
34 132 DECYK MACIEJ Olsztyn 1976 M30 00:24:52 00:25:02
35 185 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn LUŹNYSQUAD 1976 M30 00:25:33 00:25:43
36 78 BĄCIK PAWEŁ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:26:04
37 102 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN BBL 1978 M30 00:26:04 00:26:10
38 73 ŁAWRYNOWICZ IRENEUSZ OLSZTYN 1976 M30 00:27:03 00:27:16
39 127 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:27:13 00:27:26
40 228 POKORA WOJCIECH 1976 M30 00:27:40 00:27:50
41 238 ŻUCHOWSKI TOMASZ OLSZTYN 1974 M30 00:28:28 00:28:36
42 83 SOBOCZYŃSKI CEZARY OLSZTYN "AMATOR" 1975 M30 00:28:43 00:28:51
43 176 STEFANIUK RAFAŁ dobre miasto 1976 M30 00:29:02 00:29:11
44 193 TRACZUK KRZYSZTOF Gdańsk 4HEALTH&FUN 1973 M30 00:30:58 00:31:05
45 125 WOJCIECHOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn 1978 M30 00:32:14 00:32:26
46 208 MŁODAWSKI RAFAŁ Susz KLUB POLSKA BIEGA 1977 M30 00:34:17 00:34:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni