z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

25.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 81 MALICH DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:17:09 00:17:09
2 137 MISIEWICZ JACEK Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1968 M40 00:17:59 00:18:00
3 57 KONIECZNY MARCIN Olsztyn IM2010 1972 M40 00:18:07 00:18:07
4 299 DROŻDŻ MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
5 154 KUROPATWA ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:20:31 00:20:32
6 98 SUWIŃSKI TADEUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:20:36 00:20:39
7 217 ŁOŻYŃSKI PIOTR Olsztyn OLIMP OLSZTYN 1963 M40 00:20:46 00:20:47
8 222 GWARDJAK JERZY OLSZTYN OLIMP OLSZTYN 1966 M40 00:21:23 00:21:25
9 107 PRZEDWOJEWSKI TADEUSZ OLSZTYN A.K.M. OLIMP OLSZTYN 1969 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
10 171 NOSARZEWSKI WALDEMAR olsztyn 1967 M40 00:21:41 00:21:47
11 65 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn ZIELONI 1970 M40 00:21:49 00:21:51
12 53 JEDNASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 M40 00:21:49 00:21:51
13 62 FIEDUCIK JARO Elbląg ZIELONI 1969 M40 00:21:48 00:21:55
14 120 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:21:58
15 56 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJTEK HARRY Ostróda 1971 M40 00:22:09 00:22:10
16 206 STOLARCZYK PAWEŁ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:22:10 00:22:13
17 241 GAJEWSKI WOJCIECH Dobre Miasto 1965 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
18 101 OLSZEWSKI MAREK Lidzbark Warmiński BBL LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1969 M40 00:22:36 00:22:43
19 118 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:22:47 00:22:53
20 174 KLAMRA TOMASZ Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:22:55 00:23:07
21 79 CIEŚLA JAROSŁAW Olsztynek BBL OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:23:37 00:23:41
22 119 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Jaroty ZIELONI 1972 M40 00:23:34 00:23:41
23 111 ŁOCHACZ JAROSŁAW OLSZTYN B.B.L OLSZTYN 1968 M40 00:24:17 00:24:22
24 59 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1964 M40 00:24:38 00:24:50
25 160 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn 1963 M40 00:25:05 00:25:10
26 158 HANAS DARIUSZ Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:25:25 00:25:30
27 200 WRÓBLEWSKI TOMASZ Olsztyn KLUB LEŚNA 1969 M40 00:25:55 00:25:59
28 165 GRUDZINA ADAM Olsztyn TEB EDUKACJA 1968 M40 00:25:54 00:26:08
29 77 BODETKO BOGDAN Olsztyn HEAVY METAL TEAM 1965 M40 00:27:53 00:27:57
30 199 MOSKALIK PIOTR Olsztyn 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:28:12
31 71 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M40 00:28:26 00:28:38
32 141 KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1969 M40 00:29:40 00:29:52
33 231 DĄBROWSKI J.J. 1968 M40 00:34:13 00:34:24
34 233 KALWAS ROBERT OLSZTYN STRZELNICA VIP 1969 M40 00:34:40 00:34:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni