z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 1

25.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 210 KONARZEWSKA MARTYNA Działdowo UKS MOSIR DZIAŁDOWO 1991 K20 00:19:46 00:19:46
2 203 WARDA MARTYNA Wójtowo AZS-UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:19:53 00:19:54
3 212 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA KURZĘTNIK AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:20:24 00:20:25
4 224 JACKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 K20 00:20:54 00:20:55
5 244 PIECZULIS KRYSTYNA Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1962 K50 00:23:31 00:23:31
6 52 GAWROŃSKA BEATA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1973 K30 00:23:50 00:23:54
7 184 GODLEWSKA IWONA Olsztyn 1974 K30 00:24:00 00:24:01
8 90 BOLDA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1993 K16 00:24:06 00:24:14
9 178 ROMANOWICZ ANNA Olsztyn 1970 K40 00:24:19 00:24:22
10 89 CIEŚLA ELŻBIETA Reda BBL OLSZTYN 1972 K40 00:24:22 00:24:26
11 169 WOTA ZANETA Kraków 1983 K20 00:24:33 00:24:34
12 122 MOUNIER ANNA olsztyn 1979 K30 00:24:43 00:24:49
13 88 FILIPCZYK JOANNA Ostróda OSTRÓDZKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:25:51 00:25:54
14 68 ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Olsztyn NIEZRZESZONA 1978 K30 00:25:55 00:26:03
15 136 ŚWIETLIKOWSKA ALICJA Malbork 1989 K20 00:26:10 00:26:18
16 183 SZELĄGOWSKA-KUŚNIEWSKA ELIZA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OLSZTYN 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:26:19
17 96 GRĘDZIŃSKA-JEDNASZEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn AUDYTING SP. Z O.O. 1971 K40 00:26:42 00:26:42
18 157 KOŚCIESZA PATRYCJA Olsztyn 1994 K16 00:26:37 00:26:47
19 191 CYBUL MONIKA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:26:53 00:27:01
20 245 KEMPOWSKA JUSTYNA OLSZTYN 1987 K20 00:27:00 00:27:11
21 134 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Olsztyn BBLOLSZTYN 1957 K50 00:27:22 00:27:26
22 175 DYMERSKA ANETA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:28:12
23 209 BIZIUK HALINA Szczytno 1957 K50 00:28:47 00:28:50
24 97 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn BBL 1982 K30 00:28:40 00:28:51
25 93 KOSAKOWSKA-SZUTKOWSKA BARBARA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1955 K50 00:29:05 00:29:13
26 72 STRACHOTA BARBARA Olsztyn BBL 1972 K40 00:29:20 00:29:25
27 152 NOWAK IWONA Dywity 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:29:36
28 128 MOSZCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1975 K30 00:29:34 00:29:39
29 146 BOŻEK KATARZYNA dywity 1977 K30 00:30:08 00:30:17
30 153 WŁODARSKA LIWIA Maradki KLUB BIEGACZ MRĄGOWO 1985 K20 00:30:16 00:30:20
31 133 DŁUGOSZ LIDIA Mrągowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1965 K40 00:30:19 00:30:22
32 232 CHMIELEWSKA JOANNA WYDMINY BBL WYDMINY 1981 K30 00:30:18 00:30:23
33 198 RÓZICKA KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K20 00:30:18 00:30:28
34 109 RUDZKA IZABELA Olsztyn BBL OLSZTYN 1982 K30 00:30:22 00:30:34
35 149 KOWALSKA AMELIA Ostróda 1972 K40 00:30:58 00:31:07
36 106 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:30:56 00:31:11
37 100 GODYCKA-KŁOS IRENA Olsztyn 1966 K40 00:31:01 00:31:14
38 168 HUSZCZA IWONA Olsztyn 1968 K40 00:31:07 00:31:14
39 181 SOABALA MAGDALENA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:32:41 00:32:49
40 129 FOTSCHKI JOLANTA Olsztyn 1963 K40 00:32:51 00:33:05
41 242 SUBCZYŃSKA MONIKA Jonkowo SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1984 K20 00:33:47 00:33:56
42 243 BREJSKA KAMILA Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1983 K20 00:33:47 00:33:56
43 219 JANKOWSKA ELWIRA Jonkowo 1972 K40 00:34:03 00:34:19
44 201 KAWAŁKO PATRYCJA Nidzica 1974 K30 00:34:18 00:34:34
45 86 KONRAD JOANNA Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1974 K30 00:34:41 00:34:48
46 234 RYMKIEWICZ RENATA OLSZTYN STRZELNICA VIP 1984 K20 00:34:40 00:34:51
47 147 ROMANIUK KATARZYNA Więckowo KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO 1987 K20 00:35:01 00:35:16
48 226 ŻADZIŁKO KATARZYNA OLSZTYN 1989 K20 00:35:58 00:36:03
49 113 AMBROŻKO WANDA Olsztyn 1948 K60+ 00:38:18 00:38:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni