Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

05.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:16:09 00:16:10
2 213 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M40 00:17:12 00:17:14
3 1633 MAZUREK MARCIN Kruszewnia ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:17:14 00:17:16
4 1218 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:05 00:18:09
5 1635 SZAJDA TOMASZ Gniezno FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M40 00:18:16 00:18:17
6 1326 CWALINA KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:17 00:18:19
7 1651 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M40 00:18:18 00:18:20
8 1628 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1980 M40 00:18:29 00:18:33
9 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:33 00:18:37
10 1114 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M40 00:18:38 00:18:39
11 133 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:19:19 00:19:27
12 1082 TOKARSKI KAROL Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 00:19:45 00:19:53
13 1037 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:19:53 00:19:59
14 1400 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:58 00:20:02
15 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:20:08 00:20:12
16 218 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:20 00:20:26
17 426 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:24 00:20:40
18 1574 KOWALSKI PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM OWOCBIEGA (1700) 1980 M40 00:20:24 00:20:31
19 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:20:26 00:20:26
20 1207 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M40 00:20:27 00:20:33
21 321 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:20:34 00:20:51
22 238 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
23 212 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:20:40 00:20:44
24 1274 BŁAWAT KRZYSZTOF Kwilcz 1978 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
25 162 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:20:58
26 137 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:20:51 00:22:27
27 149 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:58 00:21:06
28 118 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:11
29 492 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:21:07 00:21:24
30 1155 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:18 00:23:10
31 1612 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznan 1975 M40 00:21:32 00:23:17
32 1138 SIBILA TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:21:35 00:23:19
33 55 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:21:36 00:21:51
34 141 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:51
35 1048 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:21:53
36 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:23:19
37 1537 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:22:06 00:23:41
38 1092 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ GNIEZNO MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1981 M40 00:22:26 00:23:59
39 1282 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:28 00:24:01
40 1046 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M40 00:22:28 00:25:35
41 1568 BIEGAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:22:29 00:24:11
42 1439 PRZĄDKA MICHAŁ Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M40 00:22:29 00:24:02
43 507 PRZECHRZTA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:31 00:22:52
44 1053 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:24:31
45 1634 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:04
46 376 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:24:23
47 1158 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:22:50 00:24:22
48 535 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:56 00:24:37
49 572 CZYZEWSKI FILIP Poznan 1980 M40 00:22:59 00:22:59
50 1409 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek KOWALEWSKI 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:24:43
51 60 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:01 00:23:13
52 447 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:23:11 00:24:46
53 1026 MACIESZA RAFAŁ Oborniki 1976 M40 00:23:19 00:26:45
54 1306 WIKTOROWSKI FABIAN Luboń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:21 00:25:11
55 51 TORZ MACIEJ Poznań 1981 M40 00:23:24 00:25:16
56 296 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:23:25 00:24:57
57 494 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:23:30 00:26:35
58 211 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:23:39 00:25:18
59 499 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:41 00:25:23
60 1267 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa HIPOPOTAMSPRINTCLUB 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:23:42
61 1174 KOZIO MATEUSZ Komorniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:54 00:24:04
62 42 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:23:54 00:25:41
63 222 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Tulce 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1979 M40 00:24:28 00:24:30
64 1211 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:32 00:26:12
65 1392 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:24:36 00:26:23
66 288 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:24:38 00:26:23
67 1039 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:24:40 00:26:15
68 215 MACIEJEWSKI TO MASZ Poznań PNB EJBTY TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:56 00:26:37
69 485 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M40 00:25:11 00:27:07
70 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 00:25:13 00:28:18
71 570 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:27:04
72 1152 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:27:26
73 319 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:27:23
74 1134 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:25:43 00:27:21
75 382 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Cerekwica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 00:25:54 00:29:04
76 85 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:26:05 00:27:42
77 533 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M40 00:26:07 00:28:02
78 524 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:26:09 00:29:11
79 31 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:26:25
80 1192 WACHOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M40 00:26:14 00:29:37
81 57 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:26:24 00:29:27
82 274 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:28:05
83 483 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:42 00:28:31
84 109 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:49 00:30:17
85 351 ZAWITAJ TOMASZ Poznań LEVANT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:53 00:28:28
86 320 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań SCHUMI 99 1978 M40 00:27:07 00:28:59
87 1229 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:30:46
88 186 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Rabowice 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:29:32
89 549 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:48 00:31:09
90 220 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M40 00:27:50 00:31:02
91 1316 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:28:02 00:31:09
92 555 FEDORUK PIOTR Poznan 1978 M40 00:28:13 00:31:16
93 1602 TRESZCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Konarzewo 1980 M40 00:29:01 00:30:45
94 1486 JARZYNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:29:19 00:29:19
95 1120 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:33 00:34:08
96 140 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:29:38 00:39:00
97 510 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M40 00:30:09 00:32:05
98 392 PRZYBYŁEK MAREK Kórnik 1977 M40 00:30:57 00:34:13
99 1300 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:03 00:33:00
100 72 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:31:09 00:34:20
101 436 PIEKARCZYK MARIUSZ Plewiska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1975 M40 00:31:19 00:35:56
102 409 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:32:20 00:35:32
103 1341 FRYDRYCHOWICZ BARTOSZ Zalasewo 1978 M40 00:32:43 00:37:18
104 418 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:33:00 00:36:14
105 1284 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:33:03 00:36:20
106 1603 KOWALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M40 00:33:21 00:38:01
107 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:34:06 00:37:19
108 45 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M40 00:34:12 00:37:28
109 327 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Suchy Las PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:34:31 00:36:10
110 405 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:34:42 00:39:16
111 122 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:36:29 00:38:14
112 166 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM 1979 M40 00:37:01 00:41:48
113 178 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:38:27 00:43:03
114 509 CASTELLANOS CARLOS Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M40 00:47:13 00:47:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni