Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

05.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1264 JUREK ŁUKASZ Janikowo FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:16:24 00:16:25
2 1161 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin REDBELL.PL 1990 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
3 254 WACKO MARCIN Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:16:46 00:16:49
4 496 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:01 00:17:02
5 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
6 1446 MIŚ ZBIGNIEW poznań RMT TEAM PRO 1988 M30 00:17:18 00:17:22
7 1383 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Trzaskowo WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:20 00:17:23
8 120 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań NBRTEAM 1991 M30 00:17:47 00:17:50
9 22 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
10 574 STAŃKO KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1991 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
11 389 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
12 1644 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:08 00:18:10
13 1642 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
14 1606 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań FOR RUN TEAM / ADRUNALINE TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
15 1607 MUSZYŃSKI LESZEK Sady DABITEMWUCHO/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:43
16 1190 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:18:43 00:18:48
17 20 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:44 00:18:49
18 1060 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:18:55 00:19:00
19 67 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
20 1159 MICHALAK TOMASZ Koziegłowy MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
21 385 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Jaraczewo RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM 1990 M30 00:19:11 00:19:16
22 43 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń CZMOŃ 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:21
23 1404 KOZŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Węgierki 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
24 1509 KOMOROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań #BIEGAMZESŁAWKIEM 1990 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
25 138 KUJAWA DAMIAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:34
26 1575 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:19:33
27 214 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:19:40 00:19:47
28 1581 BURMISTRZ BARTOSZ Sierosław ZAKŁADKA TEAM/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
29 1638 ANNUSEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań 1985 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
30 97 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
31 1154 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
32 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
33 1223 JĘDRZEJCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:14
34 234 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M30 00:20:21 00:21:55
35 1359 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:20:22 00:20:32
36 71 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:20:33 00:20:44
37 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
38 518 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:52
39 159 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:47 00:20:59
40 1605 CZARNECKI SZYMON Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
41 1424 SZAFRAŃSKI DOMINIK Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
42 1333 SMUGA ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
43 1214 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
44 455 DOBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KWILCZ 1987 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
45 1571 DYCZKO PIOTR Poznań DYCZUŚ TEAM (1693) 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
46 1117 OCHOTNY JUREK Działyń 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:22:56
47 325 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:21:46
48 421 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:26 00:21:35
49 1649 KĘDZIERSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1990 M30 00:21:34 00:26:12
50 1657 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
51 1028 OLEKSA ŁUKASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:36 00:21:47
52 453 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 00:21:40 00:23:12
53 353 NOWACZYK MARCIN Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
54 130 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:42 00:23:15
55 1378 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:50 00:21:59
56 381 PILARCZYK MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:22:06 00:22:06
57 195 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:20
58 1279 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:12 00:22:24
59 338 SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:23:57
60 1539 WITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań STAJNIA CROSSFIT 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:29
61 1697
552*
PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ (552) 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:22:49
62 1613 HENSCHKE ADAM komorniki PARK KOMORNIKI 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:32
63 1166 WIERZBIŃSKI DAWID Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1990 M30 00:22:32 00:22:55
64 1285 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:39 00:24:20
65 131 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:43 00:23:01
66 1441 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:49 00:25:58
67 403 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:24:28
68 128 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:24:36
69 1658 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań POSNANIA 1991 M30 00:23:01 00:23:09
70 357 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 00:23:12 00:26:21
71 273 MIELNIK KAROL Poznań 1988 M30 00:23:14 00:24:46
72 1069 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:16 00:24:50
73 1650 KRAWCZAK RAFAŁ Ceradz Dolny 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:48
74 520 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:25:06
75 1010 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M30 00:23:30 00:23:42
76 355 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:35 00:25:09
77 279 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:23:39 00:26:43
78 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:50
79 249 MACIUKIEWICZ ARIEL Poznań OLX GROUP 1987 M30 00:24:00 00:25:52
80 308 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:24:01 00:27:18
81 237 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:36
82 79 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:04 00:25:47
83 246 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:11 00:25:46
84 1185 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:14 00:24:14
85 1387 POWICKI DAWID POZNAŃ 1989 1989 M30 00:24:19 00:25:57
86 179 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:27:50
87 490 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:32 00:26:10
88 1636 KRYSZAK ADAM Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 4EVER - GRUPA TRZYMAJACA HARNASIA 1987 M30 00:24:33 00:28:12
89 1260 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań JAITY 1988 M30 00:24:33 00:27:48
90 1610 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:24:37 00:27:53
91 1047 WURST PATRYK Gaj Wielki ZABIEGANY DŻEJUŚ 1989 M30 00:24:39 00:26:13
92 335 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:28:17
93 1129 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:25:09 00:28:12
94 1296 URBAŃSKI FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:25:12 00:26:49
95 174 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:27:04
96 1611 KURCABA MARIUSZ Poznań 1990 M30 00:25:21 00:27:15
97 1622 KUBACZYK ARTUR Poznań 1989 M30 00:25:33 00:28:52
98 306 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:38 00:27:21
99 136 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:25:39 00:25:39
100 1579 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Luboń ICOZTEGOŻEOSTATNI 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:28:56
101 1266 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:25:43 00:29:02
102 299 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:29:15
103 1639 PIETRALIK BARTŁOMIEJ Borowo-Młyn CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:29:22
104 1630 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:29:30
105 106 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:26:53 00:31:30
106 304 RATAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Czempiń 1988 M30 00:27:03 00:30:19
107 1095 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:27:19 00:29:05
108 529 GAJEK ŁUKASZ Poznań TENESO MOVEMENT 1983 M30 00:27:23 00:30:51
109 1125 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:27:30 00:30:40
110 89 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:31:12
111 1339 SZOPKA LESZEK Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:56 00:31:25
112 1625 CHASIŃSKI TOMASZ Walerianowo 1986 M30 00:28:07 00:31:36
113 1288 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:28:12 00:31:25
114 185 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:31:40
115 169 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:33:18
116 52 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 00:28:54 00:30:49
117 458 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA / WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1983 M30 00:29:43 00:34:27
118 1089 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:29:44 00:32:50
119 380 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1991 M30 00:29:56 00:31:53
120 564 KUCHNOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:24 00:33:46
121 301 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:30:45 00:35:19
122 1393 LIPIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:03 00:34:06
123 365 CZOP ŁUKASZ Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 M30 00:31:40 00:36:29
124 260 KACZMAREK JACEK Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1989 M30 00:31:45 00:33:28
125 527 SPYCHAŁA ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 M30 00:32:21 00:36:56
126 293 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:32:38 00:37:22
127 91 GORCZYCA MACIEJ Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1990 M30 00:33:40 00:37:11
128 1091 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:49 00:36:59
129 1617 MATYSIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1991 M30 00:35:22 00:40:07
130 121 KACZMAREK KAROL Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 M30 00:35:39 00:40:19
131 1619 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań MTA.DIGITAL 1983 M30 00:38:50 00:38:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni