Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

05.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:14:55 00:14:55
2 23 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:15:47 00:15:48
3 1208 KEMPA MACIEK Poznań BIEGOZERY 2001 M20 00:17:02 00:17:03
4 1621 BIELAK MIŁOSZ Żary UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 2001 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
5 127 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
6 65 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1997 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
7 578
546*
ELIASZ WIKTOR Ustronie Morskie KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M20 00:17:30 00:17:31
8 1652
1592*
DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne Mistrzowski Trening 1992 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
9 1565 KISTOWSKI KACPER Paczkowo MERX TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:58 00:18:04
10 508 ADAMCZAK ARTUR Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1992 M20 00:18:22 00:18:26
11 422 STRZYŻEWSKI SZYMON Gniezno SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
12 1632 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:18:58 00:19:02
13 1469 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Szreńsk NASTEPNY KROK TEAM 1998 M20 00:19:19 00:19:23
14 362 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1994 M20 00:19:24 00:19:31
15 1631 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:19:28 00:19:31
16 1355 SIEMIANOWSKI ROBERT Wągrowiec 1996 M20 00:19:38 00:19:41
17 1006 KALAK MIKOŁAJ Zduny #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1994 M20 00:19:43 00:19:50
18 1113 SIWEK ARKADIUSZ Złotniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1995 M20 00:20:21 00:20:29
19 1139 OSSES FILIP Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1997 M20 00:20:50 00:20:56
20 1225 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań #TEAMKALACH 1996 M20 00:21:49 00:22:00
21 291 RĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Węgrzynice 1993 M20 00:21:49 00:23:33
22 309 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1995 M20 00:21:50 00:21:58
23 479 HAMPEL PATRYK Leszno 1992 M20 00:22:09 00:22:17
24 489 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:22:30 00:22:40
25 410 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 00:22:34 00:22:41
26 1627 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1996 M20 00:22:35 00:22:39
27 375 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:22:49 00:25:54
28 1573 GRZEGORSKI FILIP Puszczykowo INDYKI Z PUSZCZYKOWA 1995 M20 00:23:02 00:23:06
29 1141 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1995 M20 00:23:03 00:24:45
30 1241 KIAŁKA MACIEJ Gniezno 1996 M20 00:23:35 00:26:39
31 1696
15*
KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START (15) 1998 M20 00:24:26 00:25:58
32 1666 ABRAM DAWID POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:24:57 00:28:25
33 1624 KASIŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1993 M20 00:27:41 00:30:55
34 450 POLUS ARKADIUSZ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1993 M20 00:27:41 00:30:48
35 1623 KASIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1994 M20 00:28:10 00:31:24
36 1151 LISEWSKI FILIP Poznań 1999 M20 00:29:02 00:33:36
37 1344 PAWLAK RADEK Poznan 1992 M20 00:31:30 00:34:44
38 1664 SANCHEZ IVAN Poznań 1995 M20 00:32:48 00:36:18
39 1641 KOPCZYŃSKI KAMIL Poznań CARLSBERG TEAM 1994 M20 00:33:01 00:37:47
40 1663 GDULA JAKUB Poznań JEM KLOPSA 1992 M20 00:49:38 00:54:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni