Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

05.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:14:55 00:14:55
2 23 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:15:47 00:15:48
3 497 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gułtowy AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:16:00 00:16:00
4 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:16:09 00:16:10
5 90 MALUŚKI TOMASZ Śmieszkowo OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 2005 M16 00:16:21 00:16:22
6 1264 JUREK ŁUKASZ Janikowo FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:16:24 00:16:25
7 1196 MURKOWSKI WIKTOR Stęszew AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:16:39 00:16:40
8 550 GLAPA FILIP Luboń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:16:43 00:16:43
9 1161 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin REDBELL.PL 1990 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
10 254 WACKO MARCIN Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:16:46 00:16:49
11 496 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:01 00:17:02
12 1208 KEMPA MACIEK Poznań BIEGOZERY 2001 M20 00:17:02 00:17:03
13 1621 BIELAK MIŁOSZ Żary UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 2001 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
14 127 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
15 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
16 213 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M40 00:17:12 00:17:14
17 1633 MAZUREK MARCIN Kruszewnia ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:17:14 00:17:16
18 65 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1997 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
19 1446 MIŚ ZBIGNIEW poznań RMT TEAM PRO 1988 M30 00:17:18 00:17:22
20 1383 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Trzaskowo WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:20 00:17:23
21 545 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:17:29 00:17:30
22 578
546*
ELIASZ WIKTOR Ustronie Morskie KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M20 00:17:30 00:17:31
23 120 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań NBRTEAM 1991 M30 00:17:47 00:17:50
24 22 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
25 574 STAŃKO KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1991 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
26 1652
1592*
DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne Mistrzowski Trening 1992 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
27 389 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
28 1084 KUŹMA JULIAN Poznań UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:17:59 00:18:01
29 1565 KISTOWSKI KACPER Paczkowo MERX TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:58 00:18:04
30 1218 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:05 00:18:09
31 1644 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:08 00:18:10
32 1642 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
33 1635 SZAJDA TOMASZ Gniezno FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M40 00:18:16 00:18:17
34 1326 CWALINA KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:17 00:18:19
35 1606 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań FOR RUN TEAM / ADRUNALINE TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
36 1651 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M40 00:18:18 00:18:20
37 508 ADAMCZAK ARTUR Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1992 M20 00:18:22 00:18:26
38 422 STRZYŻEWSKI SZYMON Gniezno SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
39 1628 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1980 M40 00:18:29 00:18:33
40 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:33 00:18:37
41 1114 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M40 00:18:38 00:18:39
42 1607 MUSZYŃSKI LESZEK Sady DABITEMWUCHO/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:43
43 1128 ŻAK MATEUSZ Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:18:45 00:18:47
44 1190 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:18:43 00:18:48
45 20 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:44 00:18:49
46 1230 ŁUCZKA JAN Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:18:47 00:18:50
47 1060 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:18:55 00:19:00
48 67 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
49 1632 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:18:58 00:19:02
50 1159 MICHALAK TOMASZ Koziegłowy MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
51 385 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Jaraczewo RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM 1990 M30 00:19:11 00:19:16
52 532 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:19:12 00:19:14
53 43 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń CZMOŃ 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:21
54 1404 KOZŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Węgierki 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
55 1469 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Szreńsk NASTEPNY KROK TEAM 1998 M20 00:19:19 00:19:23
56 133 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:19:19 00:19:27
57 1509 KOMOROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań #BIEGAMZESŁAWKIEM 1990 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
58 362 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1994 M20 00:19:24 00:19:31
59 138 KUJAWA DAMIAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:34
60 1575 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:19:33
61 1631 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:19:28 00:19:31
62 1355 SIEMIANOWSKI ROBERT Wągrowiec 1996 M20 00:19:38 00:19:41
63 214 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:19:40 00:19:47
64 1310 GURANOWSKI WOJCIECH Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2004 M16 00:19:40 00:19:48
65 1581 BURMISTRZ BARTOSZ Sierosław ZAKŁADKA TEAM/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
66 1638 ANNUSEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań 1985 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
67 1006 KALAK MIKOŁAJ Zduny #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1994 M20 00:19:43 00:19:50
68 1082 TOKARSKI KAROL Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 00:19:45 00:19:53
69 544 BERNAT OSKAR Suchy Las UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:19:45 00:19:47
70 97 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
71 1283 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:19:48 00:19:49
72 551 WALCZAK JAKUB Kalisz KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:19:48 00:19:55
73 1154 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
74 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
75 1037 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:19:53 00:19:59
76 1400 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:58 00:20:02
77 1590 KOSZAREK MACIEJ Poznań 1967 M50 00:20:03 00:20:11
78 1223 JĘDRZEJCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:14
79 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:20:08 00:20:12
80 218 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:20 00:20:26
81 234 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M30 00:20:21 00:21:55
82 1113 SIWEK ARKADIUSZ Złotniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1995 M20 00:20:21 00:20:29
83 1359 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:20:22 00:20:32
84 426 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:24 00:20:40
85 1574 KOWALSKI PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM OWOCBIEGA (1700) 1980 M40 00:20:24 00:20:31
86 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:20:26 00:20:26
87 1207 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M40 00:20:27 00:20:33
88 71 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:20:33 00:20:44
89 321 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:20:34 00:20:51
90 238 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
91 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
92 212 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:20:40 00:20:44
93 1274 BŁAWAT KRZYSZTOF Kwilcz 1978 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
94 162 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:20:58
95 518 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:52
96 159 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:47 00:20:59
97 1605 CZARNECKI SZYMON Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
98 1139 OSSES FILIP Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1997 M20 00:20:50 00:20:56
99 137 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:20:51 00:22:27
100 1424 SZAFRAŃSKI DOMINIK Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
101 149 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:58 00:21:06
102 1507 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M60 00:21:03 00:21:07
103 118 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:11
104 1333 SMUGA ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
105 492 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:21:07 00:21:24
106 1214 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
107 455 DOBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KWILCZ 1987 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
108 1155 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:18 00:23:10
109 438 MUCHA ADAM Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1970 M50 00:21:19 00:21:28
110 1571 DYCZKO PIOTR Poznań DYCZUŚ TEAM (1693) 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
111 145 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M50 00:21:21 00:21:25
112 1117 OCHOTNY JUREK Działyń 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:22:56
113 325 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:21:46
114 421 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:26 00:21:35
115 1407 SZYMCZAK ADAM Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:21:30 00:21:37
116 1612 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznan 1975 M40 00:21:32 00:23:17
117 1649 KĘDZIERSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1990 M30 00:21:34 00:26:12
118 1657 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
119 1659 KLĘPACZ PIOTR SZCZECIN 1969 M50 00:21:34 00:23:09
120 1138 SIBILA TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:21:35 00:23:19
121 1028 OLEKSA ŁUKASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:36 00:21:47
122 55 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:21:36 00:21:51
123 453 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 00:21:40 00:23:12
124 353 NOWACZYK MARCIN Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
125 130 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:42 00:23:15
126 141 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:51
127 1048 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:21:53
128 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:23:19
129 1225 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań #TEAMKALACH 1996 M20 00:21:49 00:22:00
130 291 RĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Węgrzynice 1993 M20 00:21:49 00:23:33
131 1378 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:50 00:21:59
132 309 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1995 M20 00:21:50 00:21:58
133 381 PILARCZYK MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:22:06 00:22:06
134 1537 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:22:06 00:23:41
135 195 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:20
136 479 HAMPEL PATRYK Leszno 1992 M20 00:22:09 00:22:17
137 1279 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:12 00:22:24
138 338 SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:23:57
139 1539 WITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań STAJNIA CROSSFIT 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:29
140 1356 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:22:21 00:22:38
141 1092 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ GNIEZNO MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1981 M40 00:22:26 00:23:59
142 1697
552*
PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ (552) 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:22:49
143 1282 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:28 00:24:01
144 1046 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M40 00:22:28 00:25:35
145 1568 BIEGAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:22:29 00:24:11
146 1439 PRZĄDKA MICHAŁ Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M40 00:22:29 00:24:02
147 489 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:22:30 00:22:40
148 507 PRZECHRZTA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:31 00:22:52
149 1613 HENSCHKE ADAM komorniki PARK KOMORNIKI 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:32
150 1166 WIERZBIŃSKI DAWID Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1990 M30 00:22:32 00:22:55
151 410 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 00:22:34 00:22:41
152 1627 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1996 M20 00:22:35 00:22:39
153 1285 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:39 00:24:20
154 1053 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:24:31
155 131 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:43 00:23:01
156 1634 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:04
157 376 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:24:23
158 1441 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:49 00:25:58
159 375 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:22:49 00:25:54
160 1158 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:22:50 00:24:22
161 403 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:24:28
162 535 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:56 00:24:37
163 128 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:24:36
164 1078 LISOWSKI TADEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1961 M60 00:22:59 00:24:39
165 572 CZYZEWSKI FILIP Poznan 1980 M40 00:22:59 00:22:59
166 1409 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek KOWALEWSKI 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:24:43
167 1658 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań POSNANIA 1991 M30 00:23:01 00:23:09
168 60 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:01 00:23:13
169 1573 GRZEGORSKI FILIP Puszczykowo INDYKI Z PUSZCZYKOWA 1995 M20 00:23:02 00:23:06
170 1141 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1995 M20 00:23:03 00:24:45
171 447 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:23:11 00:24:46
172 357 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 00:23:12 00:26:21
173 273 MIELNIK KAROL Poznań 1988 M30 00:23:14 00:24:46
174 1069 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:16 00:24:50
175 561 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań TELETUBISIE 2005 M16 00:23:17 00:26:25
176 1026 MACIESZA RAFAŁ Oborniki 1976 M40 00:23:19 00:26:45
177 1306 WIKTOROWSKI FABIAN Luboń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:21 00:25:11
178 1650 KRAWCZAK RAFAŁ Ceradz Dolny 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:48
179 51 TORZ MACIEJ Poznań 1981 M40 00:23:24 00:25:16
180 296 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:23:25 00:24:57
181 230 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań 1964 M50 00:23:25 00:25:03
182 520 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:25:06
183 1010 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M30 00:23:30 00:23:42
184 494 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:23:30 00:26:35
185 355 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:35 00:25:09
186 1241 KIAŁKA MACIEJ Gniezno 1996 M20 00:23:35 00:26:39
187 144 DOMAŃ JAKUB Kiekrz 2004 M16 00:23:37 00:26:49
188 211 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:23:39 00:25:18
189 279 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:23:39 00:26:43
190 499 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:41 00:25:23
191 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:50
192 1267 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa HIPOPOTAMSPRINTCLUB 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:23:42
193 93 SCHMIDT JACEK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:51 00:24:03
194 1174 KOZIO MATEUSZ Komorniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:54 00:24:04
195 42 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:23:54 00:25:41
196 249 MACIUKIEWICZ ARIEL Poznań OLX GROUP 1987 M30 00:24:00 00:25:52
197 308 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:24:01 00:27:18
198 237 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:36
199 79 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:04 00:25:47
200 1168 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M60 00:24:06 00:25:40
201 246 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:11 00:25:46
202 1185 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:14 00:24:14
203 1387 POWICKI DAWID POZNAŃ 1989 1989 M30 00:24:19 00:25:57
204 179 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:27:50
205 1696
15*
KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START (15) 1998 M20 00:24:26 00:25:58
206 222 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Tulce 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1979 M40 00:24:28 00:24:30
207 490 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:32 00:26:10
208 1211 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:32 00:26:12
209 1636 KRYSZAK ADAM Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 4EVER - GRUPA TRZYMAJACA HARNASIA 1987 M30 00:24:33 00:28:12
210 1260 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań JAITY 1988 M30 00:24:33 00:27:48
211 1392 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:24:36 00:26:23
212 1610 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:24:37 00:27:53
213 288 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:24:38 00:26:23
214 1213 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M50 00:24:39 00:24:44
215 1047 WURST PATRYK Gaj Wielki ZABIEGANY DŻEJUŚ 1989 M30 00:24:39 00:26:13
216 1039 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:24:40 00:26:15
217 215 MACIEJEWSKI TO MASZ Poznań PNB EJBTY TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:56 00:26:37
218 1666 ABRAM DAWID POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:24:57 00:28:25
219 1160 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M50 00:25:04 00:25:18
220 157 GEISLER MAREK Poznań OGNIOCHRON 1959 M60 00:25:07 00:25:16
221 335 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:28:17
222 1129 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:25:09 00:28:12
223 485 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M40 00:25:11 00:27:07
224 1296 URBAŃSKI FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:25:12 00:26:49
225 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 00:25:13 00:28:18
226 95 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:25:17 00:27:03
227 174 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:27:04
228 570 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:27:04
229 1289 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Gniezno NIGHT RUNNERS 1960 M60 00:25:21 00:28:27
230 1611 KURCABA MARIUSZ Poznań 1990 M30 00:25:21 00:27:15
231 511 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:25:24 00:27:07
232 1024 JANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:25:24 00:27:18
233 1580 STOLARSKI JANUSZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:25:29 00:30:01
234 1622 KUBACZYK ARTUR Poznań 1989 M30 00:25:33 00:28:52
235 491 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M50 00:25:36 00:28:43
236 306 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:38 00:27:21
237 1152 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:27:26
238 136 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:25:39 00:25:39
239 1579 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Luboń ICOZTEGOŻEOSTATNI 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:28:56
240 319 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:27:23
241 1134 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:25:43 00:27:21
242 1266 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:25:43 00:29:02
243 299 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:29:15
244 382 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Cerekwica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 00:25:54 00:29:04
245 1153 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M50 00:26:04 00:30:57
246 85 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:26:05 00:27:42
247 533 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M40 00:26:07 00:28:02
248 524 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:26:09 00:29:11
249 1639 PIETRALIK BARTŁOMIEJ Borowo-Młyn CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:29:22
250 31 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:26:25
251 464 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1967 M50 00:26:12 00:29:19
252 1192 WACHOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M40 00:26:14 00:29:37
253 1630 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:29:30
254 57 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:26:24 00:29:27
255 274 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:28:05
256 483 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:42 00:28:31
257 1112 PUCHALSKI MAREK Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW 1970 M50 00:26:46 00:28:53
258 109 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:49 00:30:17
259 351 ZAWITAJ TOMASZ Poznań LEVANT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:53 00:28:28
260 106 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:26:53 00:31:30
261 304 RATAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Czempiń 1988 M30 00:27:03 00:30:19
262 320 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań SCHUMI 99 1978 M40 00:27:07 00:28:59
263 523 KOWALIŃSKI ALBIN Poznań AMATOR 1956 M60 00:27:16 00:30:26
264 1229 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:30:46
265 1095 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:27:19 00:29:05
266 529 GAJEK ŁUKASZ Poznań TENESO MOVEMENT 1983 M30 00:27:23 00:30:51
267 1125 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:27:30 00:30:40
268 186 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Rabowice 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:29:32
269 331 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:27:40 00:30:51
270 1624 KASIŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1993 M20 00:27:41 00:30:55
271 450 POLUS ARKADIUSZ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1993 M20 00:27:41 00:30:48
272 332 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ poznań 1961 M60 00:27:48 00:31:06
273 549 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:48 00:31:09
274 220 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M40 00:27:50 00:31:02
275 89 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:31:12
276 1339 SZOPKA LESZEK Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:56 00:31:25
277 1316 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:28:02 00:31:09
278 1625 CHASIŃSKI TOMASZ Walerianowo 1986 M30 00:28:07 00:31:36
279 1623 KASIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1994 M20 00:28:10 00:31:24
280 1288 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:28:12 00:31:25
281 555 FEDORUK PIOTR Poznan 1978 M40 00:28:13 00:31:16
282 185 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:31:40
283 486 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M60 00:28:38 00:31:48
284 169 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:33:18
285 285 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:28:50 00:30:36
286 52 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 00:28:54 00:30:49
287 286 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:28:54 00:32:08
288 1018 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:28:57 00:30:32
289 1602 TRESZCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Konarzewo 1980 M40 00:29:01 00:30:45
290 1151 LISEWSKI FILIP Poznań 1999 M20 00:29:02 00:33:36
291 1486 JARZYNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:29:19 00:29:19
292 1351 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M50 00:29:31 00:31:17
293 1120 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:33 00:34:08
294 140 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:29:38 00:39:00
295 458 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA / WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1983 M30 00:29:43 00:34:27
296 1089 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:29:44 00:32:50
297 380 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1991 M30 00:29:56 00:31:53
298 510 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M40 00:30:09 00:32:05
299 564 KUCHNOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:24 00:33:46
300 407 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:30:30 00:33:59
301 301 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:30:45 00:35:19
302 392 PRZYBYŁEK MAREK Kórnik 1977 M40 00:30:57 00:34:13
303 1162 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:31:00 00:34:21
304 1393 LIPIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:03 00:34:06
305 1300 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:03 00:33:00
306 72 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:31:09 00:34:20
307 436 PIEKARCZYK MARIUSZ Plewiska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1975 M40 00:31:19 00:35:56
308 1344 PAWLAK RADEK Poznan 1992 M20 00:31:30 00:34:44
309 360 SABINIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1971 M50 00:31:37 00:34:46
310 365 CZOP ŁUKASZ Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 M30 00:31:40 00:36:29
311 260 KACZMAREK JACEK Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1989 M30 00:31:45 00:33:28
312 409 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:32:20 00:35:32
313 527 SPYCHAŁA ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 M30 00:32:21 00:36:56
314 293 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:32:38 00:37:22
315 560 MATUSZEWSKI KONRAD Poznań KM 1962 M50 00:32:41 00:37:27
316 1341 FRYDRYCHOWICZ BARTOSZ Zalasewo 1978 M40 00:32:43 00:37:18
317 1664 SANCHEZ IVAN Poznań 1995 M20 00:32:48 00:36:18
318 356 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:32:52 00:37:35
319 418 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:33:00 00:36:14
320 1641 KOPCZYŃSKI KAMIL Poznań CARLSBERG TEAM 1994 M20 00:33:01 00:37:47
321 1284 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:33:03 00:36:20
322 538 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:33:17 00:34:52
323 1603 KOWALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M40 00:33:21 00:38:01
324 408 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:33:24 00:36:38
325 91 GORCZYCA MACIEJ Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1990 M30 00:33:40 00:37:11
326 1091 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:49 00:36:59
327 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:34:06 00:37:19
328 45 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M40 00:34:12 00:37:28
329 327 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Suchy Las PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:34:31 00:36:10
330 405 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:34:42 00:39:16
331 111 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:34:47 00:37:55
332 1617 MATYSIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1991 M30 00:35:22 00:40:07
333 121 KACZMAREK KAROL Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 M30 00:35:39 00:40:19
334 122 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:36:29 00:38:14
335 166 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM 1979 M40 00:37:01 00:41:48
336 512 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:37:35 00:39:18
337 117 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1967 M50 00:38:21 00:41:53
338 178 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:38:27 00:43:03
339 1619 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań MTA.DIGITAL 1983 M30 00:38:50 00:38:50
340 509 CASTELLANOS CARLOS Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M40 00:47:13 00:47:13
341 1663 GDULA JAKUB Poznań JEM KLOPSA 1992 M20 00:49:38 00:54:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni