Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 2

13.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 KUJAWA WIKTOR Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1993 M20 00:17:33 00:17:33
2 5 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
3 1127 SAWICKI SZYMON Olsztyn JONKOWO SPORT 1991 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
4 101 KALISKI SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn 4 W-M BOT 1988 M30 00:18:07 00:18:08
5 28 WOJCIECHOWSKI MACIEJ Szczytno WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE 1974 M40 00:18:14 00:18:16
6 19 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1977 M40 00:18:17 00:18:19
7 1057 KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:18:35 00:18:37
8 1020 SZWAJ ŁUKASZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
9 24 JAKACKI SYLWESTER Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1984 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
10 1183 DĄBROWSKI MACIEJ Giedajty TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 M20 00:19:02 00:19:04
11 95 KICZOR DAMIAN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1985 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
12 1142 PALUCH SYLWESTER Dywity BIEGANIE POD SOKOLIM OKIEM 2001 M20 00:19:06 00:19:09
13 1239 BARTCZAK MARCIN Bisztynek DRUŻYNA ML 1982 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
14 1112 BARCZAK ADAM Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1972 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
15 1269 KUNP MARCIN DOBRE MIASTO JANKOWO SPORT 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:21
16 1122 GŁOWACKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
17 1106 DYMEK ADRIAN Ostróda NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1989 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
18 44 KORD RADOSŁAW Barczewo HARDKORD 1985 M30 00:19:30 00:19:33
19 1244
1121*
TARASEWICZ SZYMON Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
20 1245 LEWABSKI DAMIAN SZEŃSK 1998 M20 00:19:37 00:19:40
21 1211 KOZIATEK SEBASTIAN Szczytno TEAM KOPEĆ 1992 M20 00:19:39 00:19:41
22 1019 ŻEBROWSKI JACEK Kierzliny 1984 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
23 1061 KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1970 M50 00:19:44 00:19:47
24 1089 RYNKO PAWEŁ Gronity BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1980 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
25 1243 SCHMIDT ROBERT OSTRÓDA OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1970 M50 00:19:51 00:19:51
26 1265 SŁOWIK JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:50 00:19:53
27 1004 ŚMIESZNY MARCIN Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
28 98 PAC ARKADIUSZ Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON/ GLOBALSERVIS.PL 1990 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
29 1202 KOZIATEK JAKUB Szczytno 1991 M30 00:19:59 00:20:01
30 1260 PREJS PIOTR OSTRÓDA NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1975 M40 00:20:06 00:20:06
31 1087 WDOWIAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:20:09 00:20:12
32 76 SAŁAMACHA JAROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M40 00:20:10 00:20:15
33 56 NADULSKI JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 M40 00:20:20 00:20:24
34 36 BRYL MIROSŁAW Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1977 M40 00:20:27 00:20:29
35 1132 RUDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Olsztyn JONKOWO SPORT 1974 M40 00:20:33 00:20:34
36 1013 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1960 M60 00:20:35 00:20:36
37 1148 JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:20:35 00:20:38
38 60 ZAREMBA JAKUB Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1978 M40 00:20:30 00:20:40
39 139 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek DZIKI 1992 M20 00:20:40 00:20:41
40 1197 KOŚCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
41 1037 SZNURKOWSKI DAWID Suwałki TEAM KOPEĆ 1988 M30 00:20:43 00:20:48
42 1027 BIAŁEK PIOTR Olsztyn 3BRO 1981 M40 00:20:46 00:20:49
43 1035 CWALINA ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1981 M40 00:20:55 00:21:03
44 1220 SOSNOWSKI ADAM Ostróda NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
45 1151 WARCABA WALDEMAR Ostróda ONEMANCLUB 1969 M50 00:21:02 00:21:06
46 105 WÓJCIK HENRYK Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1965 M50 00:21:08 00:21:09
47 22 KIŚLUK JAROSŁAW Mikołajki TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M50 00:21:12 00:21:17
48 1207 SZPENDOWSKI MAREK Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:19 00:21:21
49 1210 POGORZELSKI PIOTR Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 2000 M20 00:21:25 00:21:32
50 30 WILAMOWSKI JACEK Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1968 M50 00:21:30 00:21:33
51 35 SINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Pasym 1970 M50 00:21:30 00:21:35
52 64 ŻYRKOWSKI ROBERT Kętrzyn 1970 M50 00:21:33 00:21:37
53 1141 KRÓLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Węgorzewo TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:21:34 00:21:39
54 1113 PAŁEJKO MATEUSZ Olsztyn #WIPASZ AKTYWNI W BIEGU 1987 M30 00:21:30 00:21:40
55 1226 PRZYBORSKI MICHAŁ Gdynia 1978 M40 00:21:28 00:21:41
56 1205 JARCZYK TOMASZ Olsztyn RDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:40 00:21:47
57 31 KOZŁOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn FATHER ONE THE RUN 1982 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
58 39 WYPYCH KAMIL Olsztyn NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:21:51
59 1042 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:21:50 00:21:54
60 102 CZURYŁŁO PAWEŁ Tomaszkowo NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1988 M30 00:21:51 00:21:57
61 21 PRUSIK DOMINIK Olsztyn 1990 M30 00:21:54 00:21:59
62 107 DOŁĘGA MARIUSZ Olsztyn KRISS COACHING 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
63 1213 POKORSKI MAREK Warszawa CTS 1971 M50 00:21:58 00:22:04
64 1195 KURCZYCKI MICHAŁ Olsztyn SZWAGIER!! POCZEKAJ... 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:22:05
65 29 MAŁKOWSKI MACIEJ Ruciane Nida TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
66 1240 GUTMAŃSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:22:05 00:22:10
67 92 DĘBOWSKI MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:10
68 131 KUCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Kieźliny KUROPATWA TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:09 00:22:18
69 1137 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1981 M40 00:22:13 00:22:20
70 1025 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bartoszyce 1994 M20 00:22:16 00:22:26
71 1123 KLIMCZUK MARIUSZ Dywity 1980 M40 00:22:20 00:22:27
72 143 LASKOWSKI MARIUSZ Dywity PERSONALTRIATHLON 1981 M40 00:22:26 00:22:29
73 1259 LECH BOGDAN Olsztyn 1960 M60 00:22:23 00:22:30
74 147 OŚKO MIROSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:22 00:22:32
75 142 WASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:32
76 118 JEGER PIOTR Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
77 55 JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF olsztyn ODCISKI I PĘCHERZE 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:36
78 1120 WARDĘGA MICHAŁ Orneta 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:22:37
79 1092 TOMASIK MACIEK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1987 M30 00:22:37 00:22:40
80 125 HERMANN TOMASZ Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJŚI / BHP RODO THN 1978 M40 00:22:28 00:22:41
81 1065 TRYK PIOTR Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1986 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
82 79 RADZIWON TOMASZ Stawiguda 1980 M40 00:22:46 00:22:54
83 51 HOLENDER SEBASTIAN Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:22:55
84 78 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA 1987 M30 00:22:48 00:22:56
85 1136 MARKOWICZ ROBERT Barczewo BUT BARCZEWO 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:22:58
86 1225 STANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Ostróda NAJMOWICZ TRI 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:23:01
87 1165 RADZIWON WOJCIECH Szafranki OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:53 00:23:02
88 1221 SZAWERDAK GRZEGORZ Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 1979 M40 00:23:03 00:23:10
89 1081 PTAK MICHAŁ Biskupiec SPARTA BISKUPIEC 1979 M40 00:23:09 00:23:13
90 47 GŁOWACKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn CISOWIANKA TEAM 1981 M40 00:23:14 00:23:16
91 1253 CHEŁMIŃSKI GRZEGORZ SZCZYTNO AKB SZCZYTNO 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:18
92 68 SANGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Tolkmicko 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:20
93 1249 ZWIERZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF LIDZBARK W. BLL LIDZBARK W. 1978 M40 00:23:15 00:23:21
94 104 WÓJCIK MARCIN Bartoszyce BARTOSZYCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA ENDORFINY 1987 M30 00:23:26 00:23:31
95 1023 TABAKA ADAM Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:23:35
96 17 BERTEL MARCIN Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:23:40
97 1029 ZAMBROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczuczyn 1977 M40 00:23:47 00:23:55
98 34 MITKOWSKI DANIEL Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:23:58
99 111 USZYŃSKI ADAM Białystok OUTDOOR TRAINING BIAŁYSTOK 1979 M40 00:23:51 00:24:02
100 1116 DE OBYRN BARTOSZ Olsztyn AZS UWM OLSZTYN 2002 M16 00:23:57 00:24:04
101 33 FOLGA ARTUR Iława IŁAWA BIEGA 1971 M50 00:23:58 00:24:05
102 1247 MIKIELSKI MAREK Olsztynek 1960 M60 00:24:02 00:24:06
103 1124 RYBACZYK CEZARY Nikielkowo POZYTYWNIE POBIEGANI - NIKIELKOWO 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:24:08
104 1010 SUCHODOLSKI ROBERT Bartąg 1987 M30 00:23:55 00:24:15
105 1096 BRZOZOWSKI STANISŁAW Olsztyn PRĄTNICZANKA 1955 M60 00:24:10 00:24:20
106 1041 MIKULAK RAFAŁ Barczewo BUT 1990 M30 00:24:19 00:24:32
107 1193 KOZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 M40 00:24:27 00:24:35
108 1266 GAWROŃSKI SEBASTIAN LĘGAJNY SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:24:35
109 1093 MAJEWSKI MAREK Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1964 M50 00:24:25 00:24:35
110 1001 BORKOWSKI JACEK Olsztyn 1980 M40 00:24:26 00:24:43
111 1067 GRYCUK MIREK Olsztyn PERSONALTRIATHLON 1981 M40 00:24:38 00:24:45
112 1237 DANELCZYK JACEK Olsztyn 1978 M40 00:24:36 00:24:46
113 38 MAŃKOWSKI LESZEK OLSZTYN BIEGAM BO CHCE A NIE MUSZĘ 1983 M30 00:24:30 00:24:46
114 1039 KŁOS JAN Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1964 M50 00:24:45 00:24:51
115 103 ANTOŃ PIOTR Olsztyn 1990 M30 00:24:44 00:24:59
116 70 KOZŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Olsztyn GOSIAALA 1983 M30 00:24:57 00:25:02
117 27 TOKARCZYK MIKOŁAJ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:25:00 00:25:09
118 1194 SŁAWUSZEWSKI LESZEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:24:57 00:25:09
119 1261 GWOZDOWICZ RYSZARD Olsztyn GRUPA DBK 1965 M50 00:25:06 00:25:24
120 109 VAN VLIET MARK olsztyn 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:25:27
121 1030 TUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn 4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:24 00:25:34
122 1074 RĘKAWIECKI ROBERT Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:37 00:25:42
123 1105 CIOBAN BARTŁOMIEJ Orneta 1985 M30 00:25:36 00:25:45
124 1242 WOJCIECHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Olsztyn 1958 M60 00:25:39 00:25:47
125 1235 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1989 M30 00:25:46 00:25:56
126 1258 DEPCZYŃSKI MARCIN OLSZTYN 1989 M30 00:25:43 00:25:58
127 1003 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Olsztyn 1994 M20 00:25:44 00:25:58
128 1028 CIUPIŃSKI JERZY Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1955 M60 00:25:51 00:26:05
129 1062 KĄKOL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:26:16
130 1055 RODZIEWICZ MACIEJ Biskupiec SPARTA BISKUPIEC 1975 M40 00:26:33 00:26:42
131 1233 MIKIELSKI PAWEŁ OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:26:50
132 136 KOŚCIESZA ROBERT Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1972 M40 00:26:41 00:26:51
133 1201 ODZIOBA SEBASTIAN Biskupiec THE RECYCKINGS 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:26:53
134 1097 KUPIBIDA PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1982 M30 00:26:50 00:26:59
135 1098 PAZERSKI MACIEJ Olsztyn 1973 M40 00:26:52 00:27:01
136 1209 KOTLARZ KAROL Olsztyn 1990 M30 00:26:50 00:27:06
137 1268
130*
WĘGLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn FITNESS CLUB SYLWETKA 1983 M30 00:27:10 00:27:23
138 1203 LUDWINIAK KRZYSZTOF Barczewo 1966 M50 00:27:35 00:27:47
139 128 BORKOWSKI JERZY KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn COLLEGIUM BACCALARUM 1957 M60 00:27:38 00:27:50
140 1238
1166*
MAS NICOLAS Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:27:37 00:27:55
141 54 SOKALSKI BOGDAN OLSZTYN 1950 M60 00:27:48 00:28:03
142 61 MIKITA MIREK Olsztyn SĄ WOLNIEJSI 1967 M50 00:27:56 00:28:10
143 1208 DYMOWSKI DARIUSZ Olsztyn CHÓR COLLEGIUM BACCALARUM 1968 M50 00:27:56 00:28:17
144 1215 BRYSIACZ PIOTR Stasi Las 1982 M30 00:28:18 00:28:25
145 1115 JANOWIAK MAREK Olsztyn ZIP TEAM 1983 M30 00:28:04 00:28:27
146 1094 ŁASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Pelnik PASŁĘKA TEAM 1971 M50 00:28:20 00:28:30
147 1110 LASZKOWSKI KAMIL Pisz 1993 M20 00:28:22 00:28:36
148 1212 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:28:16 00:28:40
149 135 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Olsztyn 1985 M30 00:28:40 00:29:00
150 99 DANILUK STANISŁAW Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1963 M50 00:28:40 00:29:03
151 53 FURGAŁ RAFAŁ Olsztyn 1971 M50 00:28:52 00:29:09
152 123 JEGER WOJTEK Olsztyn SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:29:11 00:29:26
153 40 GÓRKA MAREK Olsztyn 1968 M50 00:29:03 00:29:29
154 1046 RYBKA RADOSŁAW ŁUGWAłD 1974 M40 00:29:12 00:29:31
155 1150 PIETRZAK BARTOSZ Olsztyn SZPERACZE ZHR OLSZTYN 1982 M30 00:29:31 00:29:42
156 1255 KOZŁOWSKI KACPER OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:29:30 00:29:43
157 88 SUCHECKI TOMASZ Dywity 1975 M40 00:29:29 00:29:51
158 1250 ŁAPIŃSKI SZYMON OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:29:53 00:30:05
159 65 WIDAWSKI TOMASZ Dywity 1975 M40 00:29:49 00:30:07
160 1232 DURMOWICZ MARIUSZ Olsztyn 1986 M30 00:30:47 00:31:08
161 1119 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:31:00 00:31:20
162 1134 DUBLANKA DAWID Olsztyn 1976 M40 00:31:13 00:31:37
163 48 JASZCZUK JAROSŁAW Braniewo ORO 1977 M40 00:31:21 00:31:45
164 148 GŁOWACKI BARTOSZ Olsztyn 1977 M40 00:31:55 00:32:07
165 1031 DUDA MIECZYSLAW Olsztyn 1951 M60 00:32:09 00:32:31
166 1218 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1961 M60 00:32:31 00:32:45
167 74 BRONOWICKI JAKUB Olsztyn LECIMY TUTEJ 1980 M40 00:32:32 00:32:58
168 1191 WASILONEK PAWEŁ Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:33:19 00:33:28
169 62 ONUFREJUK MARCIN Górowo Iławeckie BEST BEASTS 1994 M20 00:36:01 00:36:12
170 1064 AMBROŻKO JAN Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN 1938 M60 00:36:17 00:36:41
171 25 TKACZ JACEK Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1980 M40 00:39:42 00:40:10
172 42 BARTYŚ JAN Olsztyn BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1952 M60 00:44:50 00:45:16

Sponsor tytularny