Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

05.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1120 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA 1981 M40 00:17:33 00:17:34
2 7 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M40 00:17:35 00:17:36
3 94 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
4 1200 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
5 50 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:26 00:19:28
6 1357 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:20:00 00:20:01
7 1054 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M40 00:20:10 00:20:15
8 1111 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
9 53 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:43 00:20:57
10 100 MACH TOMASZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
11 1354 LIWAK TOMASZ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1978 M40 00:21:39 00:21:41
12 136 JEZIORANSKI MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:21:43 00:21:49
13 1058 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
14 1306 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
15 117 MACHAJ WOJCIECH Lubartów MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
16 1066 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
17 145 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:24:08
18 26 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
19 1045 BAJDA LUKASZ Lublin MIAŻDŻĄCE MRÓWY 1981 M40 00:22:41 00:22:48
20 1234 CHATAŁA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:47 00:22:53
21 51 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:07
22 1155 SZCZĘŚNIAK MARIUSZ Lubartów 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:23:55
23 63 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:49 00:23:58
24 1067 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:24:03
25 102 SEKULA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:24:19 00:24:24
26 1178 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M40 00:24:25 00:25:58
27 1117 BŁĄŻEJCZYK ROBERT Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1974 M40 00:24:35 00:24:45
28 1072 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:24:36 00:24:49
29 1035 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:24:50
30 150 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:43 00:26:17
31 1048 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:24:59
32 45 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:25:13
33 119 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:25:05 00:25:12
34 1192 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:25:20
35 42 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M40 00:25:16 00:25:26
36 1287 BARSZCZ PIOTR Opole Lubelskie 1976 M40 00:25:55 00:27:46
37 1293 DANIELCZUK PAWEŁ Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:26:10 00:26:21
38 1047 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:15 00:26:28
39 1215 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M40 00:26:17 00:26:26
40 73 GRUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:26:17 00:26:25
41 1194 KHODZIUK ANATOLII Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:56 00:28:31
42 1349 LIPSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1979 M40 00:27:06 00:28:43
43 126 FURTAK WIKTOR lublin SAMISWOI 1972 M40 00:27:45 00:29:28
44 65 SZAFRAN DARIUSZ Motycz LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:28:03 00:28:08
45 48 KOŁODZIEJCZYK WOJCIECH Krzczonów Z PRZYGODĄ NA TY 1976 M40 00:28:11 00:29:46
46 27 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1975 M40 00:29:05 00:30:56
47 1367 FOMENKO VIKTORIA KYIV 1981 M40 00:32:31 00:34:08
48 96 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:33:01 00:34:49
49 1343 BARTLER RADOSŁAW Poniatowa 1978 M40 00:37:50 00:39:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni