Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

05.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1352 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M30 00:16:20 00:16:21
2 1172 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy Prawie Uganda 1991 M30 00:17:26 00:17:28
3 111 SZYMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Starachowice SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:33 00:17:34
4 1008 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
5 1350 WÓJCIK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin KSPZ GREY 1991 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
6 1016 KORGUL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
7 1061 WAŻNY JACEK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
8 95 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
9 1262 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
10 147 DROB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
11 56 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
12 115 KROPIEWNICKI PRZEMEK WARSZAWA SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
13 88 BŁACHOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1988 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
14 18 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
15 1258 JĘDRASZCZYK MATEUSZ Spytkowice BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
16 1005 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
17 146 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
18 24 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:51
19 1004 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
20 137 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
21 1320 KOŚCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
22 99 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:08 00:21:09
23 1097 GRUZA PAWEŁ Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
24 1304 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:21:11 00:21:12
25 1036 WASIK MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:29
26 1298 BRYGOŁA SEBASTIAN Lublin BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:21:38
27 28 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Świdnik MROZEK TRI TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:21:39
28 92 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:06
29 1102 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
30 132 ŁUKOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1989 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
31 1131 KOWALCZYK RAFAŁ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:23:59
32 151 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
33 1221 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:22:38 00:22:49
34 1021 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:23:27
35 1125 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:25 00:23:29
36 1003 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:23:29 00:23:41
37 36 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:50
38 25 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:23:45 00:23:58
39 103 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:26:04
40 1363 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M30 00:24:38 00:26:11
41 124 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:24:50
42 1009 GNYP RADOSŁAW WILCZOPOLE STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:25:10 00:27:02
43 1283 TROJNAR DANIEL Lublin 1987 M30 00:25:12 00:26:51
44 1011 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski Dzikie Życie RunTeam 1991 M30 00:25:24 00:25:40
45 1051 TUROWSKI TOMASZ Lublin Tur-Bo Drużyna 1982 M30 00:25:27 00:27:04
46 1026 WIERZBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M30 00:25:37 00:27:14
47 1023 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:58 00:27:32
48 91 ŁOŚ WOJCIECH Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1983 M30 00:26:02 00:27:40
49 1217 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:26:39 00:26:47
50 1285 RZĘDZIAN MICHAŁ Turka BIEGAJĄCA TURKA 1982 M30 00:26:45 00:28:26
51 70 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:48 00:28:24
52 1010 CHOMIK MARCIN Włodawa GUŁAJ TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:28:39
53 1064 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:27:48 00:29:25
54 156 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:01 00:29:44
55 29 CZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:30:53
56 1057 GROBELNY BARTEK Lublin 1985 M30 00:29:08 00:30:46
57 1052 STASZAK ŁUKASZ Krasnystaw 1988 M30 00:29:30 00:31:15
58 1012 SAWICKI ADRIAN Janów Lubelski 1990 M30 00:30:12 00:31:56
59 1109 RAK PAWEŁ Swidnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1983 M30 00:32:12 00:33:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni