Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

05.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1352 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M30 00:16:20 00:16:21
2 1121 KUNA KRYSTIAN Konopnica CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2002 M16 00:17:07 00:17:08
3 1259 UTNICKI MATEUSZ Dęblin MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA 1992 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
4 1294 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1999 M20 00:17:23 00:17:25
5 1172 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy Prawie Uganda 1991 M30 00:17:26 00:17:28
6 1251 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:17:31 00:17:32
7 2 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M20 00:17:31 00:17:32
8 111 SZYMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Starachowice SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:33 00:17:34
9 1120 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA 1981 M40 00:17:33 00:17:34
10 7 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M40 00:17:35 00:17:36
11 1008 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
12 1350 WÓJCIK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin KSPZ GREY 1991 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
13 94 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
14 1016 KORGUL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
15 1361
1254*
KOBYŁECKI MATEUSZ Skarżysko-Kamienna SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:23 00:18:25
16 1061 WAŻNY JACEK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
17 95 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
18 1262 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
19 147 DROB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
20 1093 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice Crazy dream - Adam's team 1999 M20 00:18:49 00:18:51
21 1297 MAROSZ SZYMON Lublin KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1999 M20 00:18:56 00:18:57
22 90 BIGOS DANIEL Lublin 1998 M20 00:19:10 00:19:11
23 1200 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
24 56 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
25 50 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:26 00:19:28
26 161 BYTNAR MARCEL Dukla PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:26 00:19:29
27 115 KROPIEWNICKI PRZEMEK WARSZAWA SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
28 88 BŁACHOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1988 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
29 1141 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2002 M16 00:19:53 00:19:54
30 18 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
31 1357 JUREWICZ DARIUSZ Gołdap GOŁDAP 1974 M40 00:20:00 00:20:01
32 1054 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M40 00:20:10 00:20:15
33 1258 JĘDRASZCZYK MATEUSZ Spytkowice BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
34 1271 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:33 00:20:36
35 1239 PŁECHA GRZEGORZ Niedrzwica Duża CENTRUM DIETETYCZNO-SPORTOWE 1971 M50 00:20:37 00:20:39
36 1111 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
37 1005 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
38 1328 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin STAY INSANE 1997 M20 00:20:42 00:20:48
39 146 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
40 24 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:51
41 1004 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
42 1152 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M50 00:20:46 00:20:53
43 137 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
44 53 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:43 00:20:57
45 1098 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:00 00:21:05
46 1348 WIĄCEK ERNEST Lubartów 1995 M20 00:21:00 00:21:04
47 1320 KOŚCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
48 100 MACH TOMASZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
49 99 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:08 00:21:09
50 1097 GRUZA PAWEŁ Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
51 1304 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:21:11 00:21:12
52 1036 WASIK MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:29
53 1298 BRYGOŁA SEBASTIAN Lublin BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:21:38
54 28 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Świdnik MROZEK TRI TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:21:39
55 1354 LIWAK TOMASZ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1978 M40 00:21:39 00:21:41
56 136 JEZIORANSKI MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:21:43 00:21:49
57 1028 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:44 00:21:46
58 1058 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
59 1301 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol 1968 M50 00:21:46 00:21:49
60 1306 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
61 92 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:06
62 117 MACHAJ WOJCIECH Lubartów MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:22:08
63 1102 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
64 1066 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
65 132 ŁUKOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1989 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
66 1131 KOWALCZYK RAFAŁ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:23:59
67 151 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
68 167 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:22:35 00:24:09
69 145 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:24:08
70 1221 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:22:38 00:22:49
71 26 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
72 1045 BAJDA LUKASZ Lublin MIAŻDŻĄCE MRÓWY 1981 M40 00:22:41 00:22:48
73 1184 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:47 00:22:53
74 1234 CHATAŁA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:47 00:22:53
75 121 LANGNER DAMIAN Lublin 1996 M20 00:22:56 00:23:05
76 51 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:07
77 86 POLSKI ADRIAN Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:08 00:23:17
78 1021 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:23:27
79 1125 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:25 00:23:29
80 1003 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:23:29 00:23:41
81 47 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M60 00:23:33 00:23:45
82 36 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:50
83 25 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:23:45 00:23:58
84 1155 SZCZĘŚNIAK MARIUSZ Lubartów 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:23:55
85 63 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:49 00:23:58
86 1067 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:24:03
87 1345 PYCEK ARKADIUSZ Łuków 1999 M20 00:23:55 00:25:34
88 83 PACEK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:24:01 00:25:35
89 102 SEKULA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:24:19 00:24:24
90 1178 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M40 00:24:25 00:25:58
91 103 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:26:04
92 1138 SIEGIEDA KAROL Lublin 1993 M20 00:24:29 00:24:39
93 41 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST, HEŃTEAM 1969 M50 00:24:31 00:26:06
94 1108 KRUCZEK JAKUB Firlej 1992 M20 00:24:31 00:24:34
95 1117 BŁĄŻEJCZYK ROBERT Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1974 M40 00:24:35 00:24:45
96 1072 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:24:36 00:24:49
97 1363 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M30 00:24:38 00:26:11
98 1035 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:24:50
99 33 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M50 00:24:40 00:24:47
100 6 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:24:40 00:24:47
101 150 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:43 00:26:17
102 124 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:24:50
103 1048 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:24:59
104 58 WOJTAL DAWID Chełm INTROGRAF TEAM 1993 M20 00:24:54 00:24:58
105 1099 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:24:59 00:25:10
106 45 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:25:13
107 119 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:25:05 00:25:12
108 1009 GNYP RADOSŁAW WILCZOPOLE STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:25:10 00:27:02
109 1192 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:25:20
110 75 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M50 00:25:12 00:25:20
111 1283 TROJNAR DANIEL Lublin 1987 M30 00:25:12 00:26:51
112 42 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M40 00:25:16 00:25:26
113 1011 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski Dzikie Życie RunTeam 1991 M30 00:25:24 00:25:40
114 1051 TUROWSKI TOMASZ Lublin Tur-Bo Drużyna 1982 M30 00:25:27 00:27:04
115 120 SZURYGA HUBERT LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN BNO TEAM 1968 M50 00:25:30 00:25:37
116 1026 WIERZBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M30 00:25:37 00:27:14
117 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:25:38 00:25:48
118 1366 BENI TOMASZ NIEMCE 1992 M20 00:25:46 00:27:24
119 1287 BARSZCZ PIOTR Opole Lubelskie 1976 M40 00:25:55 00:27:46
120 1023 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:58 00:27:32
121 91 ŁOŚ WOJCIECH Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1983 M30 00:26:02 00:27:40
122 1293 DANIELCZUK PAWEŁ Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:26:10 00:26:21
123 1047 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:15 00:26:28
124 1215 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M40 00:26:17 00:26:26
125 73 GRUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:26:17 00:26:25
126 1217 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:26:39 00:26:47
127 1285 RZĘDZIAN MICHAŁ Turka BIEGAJĄCA TURKA 1982 M30 00:26:45 00:28:26
128 70 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:48 00:28:24
129 1019 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M50 00:26:51 00:28:27
130 1194 KHODZIUK ANATOLII Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:56 00:28:31
131 1010 CHOMIK MARCIN Włodawa GUŁAJ TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:28:39
132 1349 LIPSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1979 M40 00:27:06 00:28:43
133 32 JAKÓBCZYK JACEK Lublin 1969 M50 00:27:44 00:29:23
134 126 FURTAK WIKTOR lublin SAMISWOI 1972 M40 00:27:45 00:29:28
135 1064 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:27:48 00:29:25
136 1330 WNUK SZYMON Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:27:57 00:29:37
137 156 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:01 00:29:44
138 65 SZAFRAN DARIUSZ Motycz LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:28:03 00:28:08
139 48 KOŁODZIEJCZYK WOJCIECH Krzczonów Z PRZYGODĄ NA TY 1976 M40 00:28:11 00:29:46
140 30 FRĄK MIROSŁAW Lublin 1969 M50 00:28:16 00:30:05
141 1145 SUCHORA JERZY Kraśnik 1963 M50 00:28:29 00:30:04
142 1216 TYKŁO ADAM Lublin 1994 M20 00:28:30 00:30:14
143 35 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:28:45 00:28:50
144 29 CZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:30:53
145 27 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1975 M40 00:29:05 00:30:56
146 1057 GROBELNY BARTEK Lublin 1985 M30 00:29:08 00:30:46
147 154 POLSKI DARIUSZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1966 M50 00:29:13 00:30:54
148 1351 POLSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 2000 M20 00:29:13 00:30:54
149 1052 STASZAK ŁUKASZ Krasnystaw 1988 M30 00:29:30 00:31:15
150 97 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:29:34 00:31:08
151 1012 SAWICKI ADRIAN Janów Lubelski 1990 M30 00:30:12 00:31:56
152 1202 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M60 00:30:40 00:32:16
153 1060 SAWICKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1968 M50 00:31:09 00:32:53
154 1344 BERWERTZ KONRAD Lublin 1993 M20 00:31:09 00:31:14
155 1109 RAK PAWEŁ Swidnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1983 M30 00:32:12 00:33:55
156 1367 FOMENKO VIKTORIA KYIV 1981 M40 00:32:31 00:34:08
157 1365 TYSZKIEWICZ KAROL LUBLIN HARDCORE CZECHÓW 1996 M20 00:32:57 00:34:36
158 96 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:33:01 00:34:49
159 1225 OLEKSY ZDZISŁAW Kamienna Góra EMERYT - AMATOR 1955 M60 00:34:40 00:36:22
160 52 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:34:41 00:36:22
161 1291 PISARCZYK PIOTR Puchaczów 1995 M20 00:34:42 00:36:17
162 139 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M50 00:36:35 00:38:17
163 1343 BARTLER RADOSŁAW Poniatowa 1978 M40 00:37:50 00:39:41
164 1250 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Klęk KB POWSTANIEC 1969 M50 01:01:20 01:03:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni