z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

18.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:31 00:17:31
2 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:51 00:17:52
3 952 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:34 00:18:35
4 462 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:07 00:19:07
5 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:20 00:19:24
6 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:51 00:19:52
7 72 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M40 00:19:58 00:20:06
8 1009 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:06 00:20:09
9 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:14 00:20:20
10 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
11 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:20:18 00:20:24
12 896 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:19 00:20:29
13 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
14 591 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:31 00:20:35
15 516 KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:42
16 689 BIERNAT JAN Warszawa WESOŁE ULTRASY 1970 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
17 901 CZAJKOWSKI ADAM Konstancin-Jeziorna 1970 M40 00:20:51 00:20:58
18 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:54 00:20:56
19 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:21:08 00:21:15
20 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:18 00:21:23
21 1171 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:22 00:21:22
22 1320 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
23 1120 POMASKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1968 M40 00:21:40 00:21:48
24 1261 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:24:49
25 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:45 00:21:49
26 1079 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki RUN OLEY/ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:22:12
27 902 WALCZAK DANIEL Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:22:55
28 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:12
29 1173 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:09 00:22:13
30 1116 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
31 1264 MARON JACEK Warszawa JACK TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1968 M40 00:22:10 00:22:19
32 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:22:14 00:23:19
33 923 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS KABATY 1974 M40 00:22:32 00:22:37
34 617 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:37 00:22:42
35 228 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:01
36 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:24:10
37 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:23:19 00:23:39
38 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:23:36
39 965 FIGAT SZCZEPAN WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:23:25 00:24:35
40 369 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:25:39
41 1095 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:24:47
42 725 LAMCH MARIUSZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:23:44 00:24:45
43 638 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:50 00:24:58
44 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:24:01
45 177 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M40 00:23:56 00:23:56
46 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:57 00:24:59
47 176 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:06 00:25:13
48 439 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M40 00:24:06 00:25:27
49 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:25:17
50 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:24:22
51 1077 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:24:20 00:24:20
52 35 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:22 00:24:34
53 438 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:40 00:26:42
54 1202 OLSZANKA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:25:52
55 218 OZIMEK ADAM Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:26:51
56 231 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:26:06
57 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:26:12
58 1351 JĘDRYKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:25:08 00:27:14
59 519 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:26:26
60 553 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:25:27 00:28:36
61 895 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:29 00:28:33
62 1367 TARASIUK TOMASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:09 00:29:22
63 1290 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:29:26
64 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:29 00:26:33
65 229 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:32 00:26:38
66 1158 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:26:34 00:28:44
67 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:26:37 00:26:49
68 953 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:42 00:28:45
69 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:26:57 00:28:07
70 1186 PAWLAK MAREK Łowicz R-TEAM ŁOWICZ 1970 M40 00:27:10 00:28:20
71 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:16 00:29:26
72 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:27:25 00:29:30
73 1226 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:27 00:30:33
74 1080 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn SZYBKIE NUMERKI 1969 M40 00:28:34 00:30:39
75 195 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:28:53 00:31:00
76 128 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:28:56 00:30:00
77 1040 PERLAN ROBERT Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1975 M40 00:28:56 00:30:57
78 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:28:58 00:31:12
79 147 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:28:59 00:31:09
80 1227 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:29:10 00:32:15
81 116 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:35 00:32:38
82 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:43 00:32:52
83 333 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:29:46 00:30:49
84 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:30:07 00:33:15
85 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:30:27 00:30:34
86 341 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:30:38 00:32:49
87 1204 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:30:49 00:33:57
88 907 OCHMAN TOMASZ Jabłonna 1973 M40 00:31:38 00:34:42
89 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:32:08 00:35:13
90 257 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:33:28 00:33:28
91 1176 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:33:50 00:36:56
92 541 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:35:06 00:38:15
93 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:50:00 00:53:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni