z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

18.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 144 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:19:04 00:19:06
2 672 STASIEWICZ MARIOLA Międzyrzec Podlaski MKS ŻAK BIAŁA PODLASKA 1993 K20 00:19:15 00:19:18
3 535 BIAŁA ANTONINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:19:52 00:19:54
4 279 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:20:14 00:20:16
5 1231 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:20:25 00:20:26
6 168 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K30 00:20:47 00:20:59
7 1062 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:21:12 00:21:16
8 273 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:21:20 00:21:22
9 955 CYGLER PAULINA WARSZAWA WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW 1991 K20 00:21:29 00:21:38
10 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:21:56 00:22:59
11 1056 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:22:02 00:22:03
12 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:18 00:22:25
13 288 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:19 00:23:21
14 411 BIELAWSKA JULIA Okuniew UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 K16 00:22:36 00:22:38
15 361 PIASECKA MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 K40 00:22:38 00:22:42
16 675 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:46 00:22:51
17 185 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:22:57 00:24:02
18 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:23:00 00:24:05
19 1051 DRYJA MONIKA Warsaw OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1978 K30 00:23:05 00:24:08
20 258 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:11 00:23:22
21 292 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:23:35 00:23:41
22 930 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1994 K20 00:24:19 00:25:22
23 921 KOPERSKA ANNA budy janowskie,minsk maz HYDRO CENTRUM 1993 K20 00:24:24 00:25:27
24 1159 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:24:24 00:25:28
25 278 KACPRZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:24:31 00:26:31
26 845 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:24:33 00:27:39
27 922 BORYSOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1978 K30 00:24:33 00:25:39
28 440 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:39 00:25:42
29 43 KUPAJ OKTAWIA Łomianki VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:50 00:26:51
30 146 VOVK ALINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:24:57 00:26:05
31 17 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:25:11 00:26:16
32 449 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:25:14 00:26:16
33 425 NOWAK MAJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:19 00:27:28
34 83 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:20 00:27:21
35 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:25:22 00:26:29
36 322 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:31 00:27:35
37 633 TUCHARZ ANNA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:25:35 00:27:42
38 418 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:38 00:26:42
39 614 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:07 00:27:10
40 230 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:26:07 00:27:11
41 1136 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:21 00:28:29
42 567 KUJAWA NATALIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:26:21 00:28:32
43 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:26:23 00:27:26
44 1238 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:26:31 00:28:41
45 556 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:26:35 00:31:30
46 755 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:26:36 00:28:47
47 1174 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:41 00:28:44
48 1304 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:46 00:28:57
49 1230 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:26:48 00:29:59
50 954 DYZIO KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW 1988 K20 00:26:49 00:27:58
51 1288 WISNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Dziekanów Nowy 1984 K30 00:26:53 00:28:03
52 167 JANICKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 4EVERFASTER.PL 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:29:06
53 1337 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:04 00:29:11
54 189 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:05 00:29:15
55 1048 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:11 00:29:21
56 905 KOPYCKA AGNIESZKA Chylice 1976 K40 00:27:14 00:30:20
57 169 SZANIAWSKA AGATA Warszawa RUNWOMAN.PL 1989 K20 00:27:16 00:29:19
58 559 DĄBROWSKA KLAUDIA Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 K20 00:27:16 00:28:25
59 1259 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:27:19 00:29:30
60 1355 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:27:22 00:29:28
61 25 TWARDOWSKA KORNELIA Kraków 1990 K20 00:27:22 00:28:26
62 18 STAWSKA ELA Słupno MYKK 1958 K50 00:27:31 00:28:34
63 764 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:37 00:29:42
64 1064 WOJCIECHOWSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1978 K30 00:27:37 00:27:46
65 522 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:27:38 00:28:47
66 1279 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:27:45 00:29:58
67 1162 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:27:51 00:28:58
68 1363 CZERNIK EDYTA Łoziska 1974 K40 00:27:52 00:31:03
69 1046 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:27:54 00:29:58
70 1237 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:55 00:30:05
71 33 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:28:00 00:30:10
72 582 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:28:11 00:31:22
73 1364 WASILEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:17 00:31:29
74 919 OSIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa EXATEL RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:19 00:30:19
75 394 KURDYNOWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:29:29
76 728 ŻWIRKOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:22 00:30:23
77 1102 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:28:34 00:30:39
78 944 RESZKE EWELINA Łódź 1990 K20 00:28:59 00:32:10
79 38 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:29:00 00:32:03
80 215 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:09 00:31:12
81 909 MAROSZ ADRIANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:29:10 00:31:17
82 956 FIGACZ ŁUCJA WARSZAWA 1998 K16 00:29:14 00:31:21
83 107 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:29:17 00:31:23
84 1325 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1967 K50 00:29:23 00:31:32
85 44 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:29:23 00:32:30
86 911 STAŚKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa RUN YOUR WAY 1990 K20 00:29:24 00:32:28
87 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:29:25 00:32:28
88 1382 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:29:26 00:31:36
89 148 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:29:34 00:31:42
90 197 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:29:50 00:32:00
91 950 KIESZKIS ELŻBIETA WARSZAWA HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:50 00:32:56
92 105 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1993 K20 00:29:51 00:32:53
93 227 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa 1976 K40 00:30:02 00:33:09
94 1361 CISZEK JUSTYNA Racibórz 1995 K20 00:30:04 00:32:09
95 1150 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FNWT 1968 K40 00:30:08 00:33:21
96 291 KALINOWSKA DANUTA POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 00:30:16 00:32:24
97 914 KOMENDER AGATA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:30:21 00:33:31
98 1311 SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA IZABELLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:23 00:33:37
99 24 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:30:23 00:32:28
100 951 JANISZEWSKA URSZULA ŁOMIANKI 1973 K40 00:30:25 00:33:30
101 866 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:30:26 00:32:28
102 906 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:30:35 00:33:38
103 1223 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:30:36 00:33:45
104 342 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:39 00:32:48
105 458 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:45 00:32:54
106 1160 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:30:49 00:32:58
107 1359 KRAWCZYK ZUZANNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:30:50 00:32:58
108 936 ASZTĘBORSKA MAGDALENA Dźwierzuty 1985 K30 00:30:58 00:38:33
109 1343 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:09 00:34:19
110 115 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:10 00:34:15
111 1192 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:31:11 00:34:23
112 1267 KOSOBUCKA EDYTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:14 00:34:17
113 110 GMURCZYK ANIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:30 00:33:37
114 552 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1974 K40 00:31:32 00:34:42
115 692 KOCHMAŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:31:34 00:34:40
116 52 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:31:59 00:33:06
117 1065 KUŚNIEREK ANNA WARSZAWA KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1975 K40 00:32:02 00:32:11
118 942 OWCZAREK SYLWIA Ożarów Mazowiecki HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1986 K30 00:32:07 00:35:12
119 1189 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa DAMS TEAM 1986 K30 00:32:08 00:35:13
120 664 LADOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1984 K30 00:32:10 00:34:17
121 204 PODBIELSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:32:32 00:35:35
122 39 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:32:33 00:35:47
123 217 TURSKA OLGA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:32:45 00:35:55
124 529 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:32:47 00:36:04
125 814 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:55 00:36:12
126 181 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:33:02 00:36:06
127 1276 SKOWROŃSKA MILENA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:33:07 00:36:21
128 937 BARAN MAŁGORZATA Piastów 1964 K50 00:33:08 00:36:20
129 931 SADOWSKA MARTA Warszawa CASUAL TEAM 1977 K40 00:33:08 00:36:20
130 939 ZALEWSKA ADRIANNA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:33:22 00:35:34
131 241 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:34 00:35:51
132 1215 KIEPIEL AGATA Kraków ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:33:42 00:36:48
133 568 KONCA-TYCZYŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:33:50 00:37:00
134 713 DRYGALSKA EWA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:06 00:36:12
135 1014 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:57 00:38:07
136 540 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:35:04 00:38:15
137 464 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1976 K40 00:35:09 00:38:13
138 281 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:35:57 00:39:04
139 1006 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:36:30 00:39:43
140 1003 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:36:30 00:39:43
141 32 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:36:37 00:36:37
142 67 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:36:39 00:39:49
143 940 WASIAK IWONA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:36:47 00:39:55
144 957 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:37:16 00:38:22
145 166 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:37:49 00:41:04
146 1374 TACIAK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:37:59 00:41:07
147 778 SIWEK MARIOLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:39:28 00:42:43
148 254 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:39:30 00:42:43
149 1250 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Grodzisk Maz. NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 K30 00:39:32 00:42:43
150 373 ZIELIŃSKA MARYSIA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1985 K30 00:39:35 00:41:39
151 765 GAWORSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:39:41 00:42:49
152 1365 BIENIAS MONIKA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:39:41 00:42:48
153 374 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K60 00:39:45 00:41:48
154 114 SUSKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:40:31 00:43:36
155 201 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:41:59 00:44:04
156 224 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:42:15 00:45:22
157 1379 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:43:28 00:43:28
158 1115 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:44:05 00:47:20
159 1143 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:46:44 00:46:54
160 88 DOŁĘGOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa NW 1959 K50 00:52:03 00:55:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni